Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Christmas Beauty & Makeup Gift Sets

99 results

99 results

  1. ELEMIS

    The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451

    1. Price:$310.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451
  2. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119

    1. Price:$103.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119
  3. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:$139.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  4. LA PRAIRIE

    White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328

    1. Price:$1,270.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328
  5. TOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift Set
  6. GUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  7. DIPTYQUE

    Eau Rose Eau De Parfum 75ml

    1. Price:$210.00
    DIPTYQUE: Eau Rose Eau De Parfum 75mlDIPTYQUE: Eau Rose Eau De Parfum 75ml
  8. BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56
  9. NARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10gNARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10g
  10. ACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Selection Set 10 x 1.5mlACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Selection Set 10 x 1.5ml
  11. MAISON CRIVELLI

    Tobacco Carnaval Extrait de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:$270.00
    Gift with purchase
    2(1)
    MAISON CRIVELLI: Tobacco Carnaval Extrait de Parfum 50mlMAISON CRIVELLI: Tobacco Carnaval Extrait de Parfum 50ml
  12. GOLDFIELD & BANKS

    Bohemian Lime perfume concentrate 100ml

    1. Price:$188.00
    5(1)
    GOLDFIELD & BANKS: Bohemian Lime perfume concentrate 100mlGOLDFIELD & BANKS: Bohemian Lime perfume concentrate 100ml
  13. POCO BEAUTY

    Face Glaze Highlighter Stick 5g

    1. Price:$28.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    POCO BEAUTY: Face Glaze Highlighter Stick 5gPOCO BEAUTY: Face Glaze Highlighter Stick 5g
  14. EX NIHILO

    Fleur Narcotique eau de parfum

    1. Price:$315.00
    EX NIHILO: Fleur Narcotique eau de parfumEX NIHILO: Fleur Narcotique eau de parfum
  15. CLIVE CHRISTIAN: Private Collection E Cashmere Musk Perfume 50mlCLIVE CHRISTIAN: Private Collection E Cashmere Musk Perfume 50ml
  16. LANCOME

    Absolue Cream Skincare Set

    1. Price:$340.00
    LANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare SetLANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare Set
  17. CHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Limited Holiday Edition 100mlCHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Limited Holiday Edition 100ml
  18. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:$210.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  19. DIPTYQUE: Fleur De Peau Eau De Parfum 200mlDIPTYQUE: Fleur De Peau Eau De Parfum 200ml
  20. DIPTYQUE

    Do Son Eau De Parfum 200ml

    1. Price:$400.00
    DIPTYQUE: Do Son Eau De Parfum 200mlDIPTYQUE: Do Son Eau De Parfum 200ml
  21. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift Set
  22. RODIAL

    Bee Venom Edit Worth £340

    1. Price:$315.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340
  23. BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66
  24. TOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum Set
  25. GUERLAIN: Absolus Allegoria Cuir Intense Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Absolus Allegoria Cuir Intense Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  26. FREDERIC MALLE

    Carnal flower parfum

    1. Price:$250.00
    FREDERIC MALLE: Carnal flower parfumFREDERIC MALLE: Carnal flower parfum
  27. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  28. KILIAN

    Angels' Share Layering Set

    1. Price:$300.00
    KILIAN: Angels' Share Layering SetKILIAN: Angels' Share Layering Set
  29. DIOR: Sauvage Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100mlDIOR: Sauvage Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100ml
  30. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:$145.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160
  31. INITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  32. PRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum Set
  33. DIOR: Miss Dior Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100mlDIOR: Miss Dior Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100ml
  34. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Cheirosa 59 Intense Perfume Mist 90ml

    1. Price:$41.50
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Cheirosa 59 Intense Perfume Mist 90mlSOL DE JANEIRO: Cheirosa 59 Intense Perfume Mist 90ml
Show more results

39/99 results