Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Gift Sets

Discover luxury gift sets at Selfridges, thoughtfully curated for every occasion. From beauty and fragrance to food, fashion and more, find beautifully presented gift sets from leading brands – perfect for birthdays, celebrations or simply treating someone special.

245 results

245 results

  1. PRADA

    Paradigme Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:$188.00
    PRADA: Paradigme Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradigme Eau de Parfum Set
  2. GIORGIO ARMANI: Sì Eau de Parfum Holiday 2026 Fragrance Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Sì Eau de Parfum Holiday 2026 Fragrance Gift Set
  3. TOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum Set
  4. VAN CLEEF & ARPELS: Collection Extraordinaire eau de parfum gift setVAN CLEEF & ARPELS: Collection Extraordinaire eau de parfum gift set
  5. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Lime and Bay Luxury Gift Set

    1. Price:$120.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Lime and Bay Luxury Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Lime and Bay Luxury Gift Set
  6. SKIN DESIGN LONDON

    The Face Tight Edit Gift Set

    1. Price:$855.00
    SKIN DESIGN LONDON: The Face Tight Edit Gift SetSKIN DESIGN LONDON: The Face Tight Edit Gift Set
  7. SKIMS

    Soft Lounge Stretch-Jersey Pyjama Set

    1. Price:$270.00
    2 ColoursBestseller
    SKIMS: Soft Lounge Stretch-Jersey Pyjama SetSKIMS: Soft Lounge Stretch-Jersey Pyjama Set
  8. VILLEROY & BOCH: Disney Stitch Children's 3-Piece Porcelain Crockery SetVILLEROY & BOCH: Disney Stitch Children's 3-Piece Porcelain Crockery Set
  9. OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  10. SKIMS: Soft Lounge Short Stretch-Modal Pajama SetSKIMS: Soft Lounge Short Stretch-Modal Pajama Set
  11. SKIMS: Soft Lounge Short Stretch-Modal Pajama SetSKIMS: Soft Lounge Short Stretch-Modal Pajama Set
  12. TREATS

    Confetti Towel Rayon-Blend Pyjama Set

    1. Price:$178.00
    2 Colours
    TREATS: Confetti Towel Rayon-Blend Pyjama SetTREATS: Confetti Towel Rayon-Blend Pyjama Set
  13. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Fir Tree large home scenting gift set

    1. Price:$133.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Fir Tree large home scenting gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Fir Tree large home scenting gift set
  14. DIPTYQUE

    Scented candle set

    1. Price:$220.00
    4.3(3)
    DIPTYQUE: Scented candle setDIPTYQUE: Scented candle set
  15. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Seychelles Luxury gift set

    1. Price:$120.00
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Luxury gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Luxury gift set
  16. ORMONDE JAYNE: Amberesque Scented Candle Set Of Three 170gORMONDE JAYNE: Amberesque Scented Candle Set Of Three 170g
  17. ROYAL ALBERT: Miranda Kerr Australiana 3-Piece Bone China SetROYAL ALBERT: Miranda Kerr Australiana 3-Piece Bone China Set
  18. THE NAP CO: Graphic-print long-sleeve jersey pyjama setTHE NAP CO: Graphic-print long-sleeve jersey pyjama set
  19. CAUDALIE

    Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28

    1. Price:$33.50
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28
  20. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:$230.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  21. ELEMIS

    The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75

    1. Price:$101.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75
  22. VAN CLEEF & ARPELS: Collection Extraordinaire eau de parfum gift set 3 x 45mlVAN CLEEF & ARPELS: Collection Extraordinaire eau de parfum gift set 3 x 45ml
  23. ROYAL DOULTON: Gordon Ramsay Maze Stoneware Mugs Set of FourROYAL DOULTON: Gordon Ramsay Maze Stoneware Mugs Set of Four
  24. THAMEEN

    Amber Room gift set

    1. Price:$490.00
    THAMEEN: Amber Room gift setTHAMEEN: Amber Room gift set
  25. WATERFORD: Lismore Set of Two Crystal Glass Tumblers 310mlWATERFORD: Lismore Set of Two Crystal Glass Tumblers 310ml
  26. AUGUST&PIERS

    Menage a Trois trio candle gift set

    1. Price:$188.00
    AUGUST&PIERS: Menage a Trois trio candle gift setAUGUST&PIERS: Menage a Trois trio candle gift set
  27. OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  28. REAL TECHNIQUES: Miracle Complexion Sponge And Travel Case SetREAL TECHNIQUES: Miracle Complexion Sponge And Travel Case Set
  29. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23

    1. Price:$43.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23
  30. MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109
  31. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  32. REAL TECHNIQUES

    Au Naturale brush kit

    1. Price:$63.00
    REAL TECHNIQUES: Au Naturale brush kitREAL TECHNIQUES: Au Naturale brush kit
  33. ELEMIS

    The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180

    1. Price:$220.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180
  34. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Plumping Matte Lip Kit

    1. Price:$61.00
    4 Colours
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Plumping Matte Lip KitKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Plumping Matte Lip Kit
  35. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:$63.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  36. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Everyday Icons Set Worth £71

    1. Price:$86.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Everyday Icons Set Worth £71CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Everyday Icons Set Worth £71
  37. ELEMIS

    The Unwind Edit Worth £235

    1. Price:$305.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235
  38. BOBBI BROWN

    Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54

    1. Price:$92.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54
  39. DR JART+

    K-Mask Hydration Week Kit

    1. Price:$63.00
    DR JART+: K-Mask Hydration Week KitDR JART+: K-Mask Hydration Week Kit
  40. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:$132.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  41. ELEMIS

    Men's Daily Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:$130.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98
  42. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119

    1. Price:$169.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119
  43. ELEMIS

    Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:$144.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98
  44. RODIAL

    Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125

    1. Price:$220.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125
  45. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Seasonal fragrance oil gift set

    1. Price:$76.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Seasonal fragrance oil gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Seasonal fragrance oil gift set
  46. YIAYIA AND FRIENDS

    Christmas Gift Set 6 x 50ml

    1. Price:$144.00
    YIAYIA AND FRIENDS: Christmas Gift Set 6 x 50mlYIAYIA AND FRIENDS: Christmas Gift Set 6 x 50ml
  47. YIAYIA AND FRIENDS: Santa & Snowman Duo Christmas Gift Set 2 x 500mlYIAYIA AND FRIENDS: Santa & Snowman Duo Christmas Gift Set 2 x 500ml
  48. SKANDINAVISK: Hibernate Scented Candle Gift Set 65g x 3SKANDINAVISK: Hibernate Scented Candle Gift Set 65g x 3
  49. DIPTYQUE

    Five Miniature Candles Set 5 x 35g

    1. Price:$163.00
    Just launched
    DIPTYQUE: Five Miniature Candles Set 5 x 35gDIPTYQUE: Five Miniature Candles Set 5 x 35g
  50. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Fir Tree home scenting set

    1. Price:$72.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Fir Tree home scenting setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Fir Tree home scenting set
  51. CHILLI NO.5: Chilli No. 5 Mini Hot Sauce Gift Sets 5 x 15mlCHILLI NO.5: Chilli No. 5 Mini Hot Sauce Gift Sets 5 x 15ml
  52. POLO RALPH LAUREN

    Branded Set of Three Stretch-Cotton Boxers

    1. Price:$92.00
    POLO RALPH LAUREN: Branded Set of Three Stretch-Cotton BoxersPOLO RALPH LAUREN: Branded Set of Three Stretch-Cotton Boxers
  53. MOICHA

    Full Ceremonial Matcha tea gift set

    1. Price:$186.00
    Bestseller
    MOICHA: Full Ceremonial Matcha tea gift setMOICHA: Full Ceremonial Matcha tea gift set
  54. BARBOUR: Tartan Wool Scarf and Gloves SetBARBOUR: Tartan Wool Scarf and Gloves Set
  55. BARBOUR

    Westerdale Beanie & Scarf Set

    1. Price:$120.00
    BARBOUR: Westerdale Beanie & Scarf SetBARBOUR: Westerdale Beanie & Scarf Set
  56. CHILLI NO.5: World Flavours Hot Sauce Gift Set 12 x 25mlCHILLI NO.5: World Flavours Hot Sauce Gift Set 12 x 25ml
  57. BAOBAB COLLECTION

    My First Baobab Brussels gift box

    1. Price:$240.00
    Online exclusive
    BAOBAB COLLECTION: My First Baobab Brussels gift boxBAOBAB COLLECTION: My First Baobab Brussels gift box