Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty

147 results

147 results

  1. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:$63.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  2. ELEMIS

    The Unwind Edit Worth £235

    1. Price:$305.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235
  3. BOBBI BROWN

    Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54

    1. Price:$92.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54
  4. DR JART+

    K-Mask Hydration Week Kit

    1. Price:$63.00
    DR JART+: K-Mask Hydration Week KitDR JART+: K-Mask Hydration Week Kit
  5. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:$132.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  6. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119

    1. Price:$169.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119
  7. ELEMIS

    Men's Daily Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:$130.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98
  8. ELEMIS

    Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:$144.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98
  9. RODIAL

    Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125

    1. Price:$220.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125
  10. BAOBAB COLLECTION

    My First Baobab Manhattan Gift Box

    1. Price:$240.00
    Online exclusive
    BAOBAB COLLECTION: My First Baobab Manhattan Gift BoxBAOBAB COLLECTION: My First Baobab Manhattan Gift Box
  11. VIRTUE

    Full Discovery Kit

    1. Price:$82.00
    VIRTUE: Full Discovery KitVIRTUE: Full Discovery Kit
  12. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:$1,055.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  13. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Winter Hand & Nail Gift Set

    1. Price:$63.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Hand & Nail Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Hand & Nail Gift Set
  14. MONCLER: Le Sommet eau de parfum gift set 5 x 15mlMONCLER: Le Sommet eau de parfum gift set 5 x 15ml
  15. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  16. VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

    Collection Extraordinaire Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:$190.00
    5(1)
    VAN CLEEF & ARPELS: Collection Extraordinaire Eau de Parfum Gift SetVAN CLEEF & ARPELS: Collection Extraordinaire Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  17. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Winter Cracker Hand And Nail Gift Set

    1. Price:$43.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Cracker Hand And Nail Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Cracker Hand And Nail Gift Set
  18. BENEFIT

    Lets Get Real Tar Mascara Booster Set 41g

    1. Price:$57.00
    Gift with purchase
    BENEFIT: Lets Get Real Tar Mascara Booster Set 41gBENEFIT: Lets Get Real Tar Mascara Booster Set 41g
  19. THE WHITE COMPANY: Clementine And Juniper Hand And Nail Gift Set CrackerTHE WHITE COMPANY: Clementine And Juniper Hand And Nail Gift Set Cracker
  20. SMARTECH: Beautifect Professional Brush CollectionSMARTECH: Beautifect Professional Brush Collection
  21. MANSCAPED: Manscaped - Lawn Mower 5.0 Ultra Essentials KitMANSCAPED: Manscaped - Lawn Mower 5.0 Ultra Essentials Kit
  22. MANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Lawn Mower 4.0 Pro Essentials KitMANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Lawn Mower 4.0 Pro Essentials Kit
  23. JO MALONE LONDON

    Cologne Collection 5 x 9ml

    1. Price:$197.00
    5(1)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Cologne Collection 5 x 9mlJO MALONE LONDON: Cologne Collection 5 x 9ml
  24. MANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Chairman Plus Essential KitMANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Chairman Plus Essential Kit
  25. MANSCAPED: Manscaped - Beard Hedger Essentials KitMANSCAPED: Manscaped - Beard Hedger Essentials Kit
  26. MANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Dome Plus Essential KitMANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Dome Plus Essential Kit
  27. SMARTECH: Braun X Blade XT5100 electric razor and beard trimmerSMARTECH: Braun X Blade XT5100 electric razor and beard trimmer
Show more results

27/147 results