Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Eye Creams

We've compiled our collection of eye creams to include powerful products that tone, brighten and soothe the delicate eye area. Looking for the best eye cream for your skin concerns? You'll find effective options from luxury eye cream brands, many made with eco-friendly ingredients, using responsible production methods and without animal testing. We also have refills for popular products to help cut down on unnecessary packaging and waste. Simply look out for our green Project Earth banner to easily spot our planet-conscious items. To even out your complexion, try one of our brightening eye creams, formulated with gentle but hard-working ingredients such as vitamin C and hyaluronic acid to boost moisture and increase glow. Cooling gels help to reduce any puffiness, while nourishing creams provide plenty of moisture to even out fine lines. For best results, apply your eye cream after your face serum and before your luxury moisturiser, using your ring finger to gently pat the product into the skin. Some of our eye creams have peptides, which encourage your skin to regenerate while firming up your complexion. For a youthful effect, choose one of our anti-ageing eye creams with retinol, which help to softly exfoliate the skin and stimulate collagen synthesis. In the evening, reach for a night eye cream to complement the repair work of your night face cream and give the eye area its own dedicated dose of overnight nourishment. Can't decide what to go for? Opt for one of our hand-picked bundles or gift sets, which give you the opportunity to sample different products with handy travel-sized bottles. Or explore our Korean skincare edit for innovative eye treatments and hydrating face masks that work in tandem with your eye cream to leave your whole complexion looking refreshed.

167 results

167 results

  1. 111SKIN

    Reparative Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:$315.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set
  2. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The AB Essentials Set Worth £278

    1. Price:$425.00
    Gift set saving
    3(1)
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The AB Essentials Set Worth £278AUGUSTINUS BADER: The AB Essentials Set Worth £278
  3. GUERLAIN

    Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare Set

    1. Price:$280.00
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare SetGUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare Set
  4. THE INKEY LIST

    Bioactive Ceramide Eye Cream 18ml

    1. Price:$25.00
    THE INKEY LIST: Bioactive Ceramide Eye Cream 18mlTHE INKEY LIST: Bioactive Ceramide Eye Cream 18ml
  5. ESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Youth Power eye balm 15mlESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Youth Power eye balm 15ml
  6. ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Eye Supercharged Gel-Creme 15mlESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Eye Supercharged Gel-Creme 15ml
  7. MEDICUBE: PDRN Pink Peptide Eye Cream 30mlMEDICUBE: PDRN Pink Peptide Eye Cream 30ml
  8. DERMALOGICA

    Phyto Nature Lifting eye cream 15ml

    1. Price:$190.00
    DERMALOGICA: Phyto Nature Lifting eye cream 15mlDERMALOGICA: Phyto Nature Lifting eye cream 15ml
  9. THE ORDINARY

    Caffeine Solution 5% + EGCG 30ml

    1. Price:$14.00
    4(4)
    THE ORDINARY: Caffeine Solution 5% + EGCG 30mlTHE ORDINARY: Caffeine Solution 5% + EGCG 30ml
  10. TATCHA

    Discovery Ritual Worth £85

    1. Price:$98.00
    Gift set saving
    TATCHA: Discovery Ritual Worth £85TATCHA: Discovery Ritual Worth £85
  11. CHANEL

    LE LIFTFlash Eye 10 Pairs

    1. Price:$142.00
    CHANEL: <strong>LE LIFT</strong>Flash Eye 10 PairsCHANEL: <strong>LE LIFT</strong>Flash Eye 10 Pairs
  12. CAUDALIE

    Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20

    1. Price:$73.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20
  13. KIEHL'S: Midnight Recovery eye cream 15mlKIEHL'S: Midnight Recovery eye cream 15ml
  14. THE ORDINARY

    Multi-Peptide eye serum 15ml

    1. Price:$33.00
    3.5(2)
    THE ORDINARY: Multi-Peptide eye serum 15mlTHE ORDINARY: Multi-Peptide eye serum 15ml
  15. BYOMA

    The Luminosity Lab Kit

    1. Price:$25.00
    BYOMA: The Luminosity Lab KitBYOMA: The Luminosity Lab Kit
  16. CLARINS

    Total Eye Lift Refill 15ml

    1. Price:$88.00
    Reselfridges refill
    CLARINS: Total Eye Lift Refill 15mlCLARINS: Total Eye Lift Refill 15ml
  17. KIEHL'S

    Creamy Eye Treatment with Avocado 14ml

    1. Price:$49.50
    Bestseller
    5(6)
    KIEHL'S: Creamy Eye Treatment with Avocado 14mlKIEHL'S: Creamy Eye Treatment with Avocado 14ml
  18. LA MER

    The Eye Balm Intense balm 15ml

    1. Price:$355.00
    4.6(36)
    LA MER: The Eye Balm Intense balm 15mlLA MER: The Eye Balm Intense balm 15ml
  19. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Eye Cream Skincare Set Worth £92

    1. Price:$99.00
    Gift set saving
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Eye Cream Skincare Set Worth £92ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Eye Cream Skincare Set Worth £92
  20. KIEHL'S: Creamy Eye Treatment with Avocado 28mlKIEHL'S: Creamy Eye Treatment with Avocado 28ml
  21. AESOP

    Exalted Eye Serum 15ml

    1. Price:$141.00
    AESOP: Exalted Eye Serum 15mlAESOP: Exalted Eye Serum 15ml
  22. TATCHA

    Brightening Eye Cream 15ml

    1. Price:$106.00
    5(2)
    TATCHA: Brightening Eye Cream 15mlTATCHA: Brightening Eye Cream 15ml
  23. CLARINS

    Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79

    1. Price:$106.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79
  24. LANCOME

    Génifique Skincare Set

    1. Price:$165.00
    LANCOME: Génifique Skincare SetLANCOME: Génifique Skincare Set
  25. SISLEY: Supremÿa At Night Eye Cream Refill 15mlSISLEY: Supremÿa At Night Eye Cream Refill 15ml
  26. AESOP: Parsley Seed antioxidant eye cream 10mlAESOP: Parsley Seed antioxidant eye cream 10ml
  27. UKLASH

    UKLASH lash Serum 3ml

    1. Price:$65.00
    5(4)
    UKLASH: UKLASH lash Serum 3mlUKLASH: UKLASH lash Serum 3ml
  28. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$465.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  29. REFY

    Eye Balm 4.5g

    1. Price:$30.00
    4.8(22)
    REFY: Eye Balm 4.5gREFY: Eye Balm 4.5g
  30. BEAUTY OF JOSEON

    Revive Eye Serum: Ginseng + Retinal 30ml

    1. Price:$28.50
    5(2)
    BEAUTY OF JOSEON: Revive Eye Serum: Ginseng + Retinal 30mlBEAUTY OF JOSEON: Revive Eye Serum: Ginseng + Retinal 30ml
  31. BYOMA: De-Puff and Brighten eye gel 20mlBYOMA: De-Puff and Brighten eye gel 20ml
  32. UKLASH: Eyelash Eyebrow Serum Starter Set 1ml+1mlUKLASH: Eyelash Eyebrow Serum Starter Set 1ml+1ml
  33. ELEMIS: Pro-Collagen Future Restore Eye Serum 15mlELEMIS: Pro-Collagen Future Restore Eye Serum 15ml
  34. RODIAL

    Bee Venom Edit Worth £340

    1. Price:$430.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340
  35. TRINNY LONDON: Take Back Time Miniprotein™ Eye Treatment 15mlTRINNY LONDON: Take Back Time Miniprotein™ Eye Treatment 15ml
  36. EVE LOM: Renewal Treatment Eye Oil 10mlEVE LOM: Renewal Treatment Eye Oil 10ml
  37. BIOSSANCE: Squalane + Marine Algae Eye Cream 15mlBIOSSANCE: Squalane + Marine Algae Eye Cream 15ml
  38. THE INKEY LIST

    Caffeine Serum 15ml

    1. Price:$20.00
    THE INKEY LIST: Caffeine Serum 15mlTHE INKEY LIST: Caffeine Serum 15ml
  39. ELEMIS

    The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180

    1. Price:$182.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180
  40. LA PRAIRIE

    Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837

    1. Price:$1,140.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837
  41. UKLASH

    Complex Peptide lash serum 3ml

    1. Price:$71.00
    5(1)
    UKLASH: Complex Peptide lash serum 3mlUKLASH: Complex Peptide lash serum 3ml
  42. LANCOME

    Absolue Cream Skincare Set

    1. Price:$465.00
    LANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare SetLANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare Set
  43. CAUDALIE

    Premier Cru The Eye Cream 15ml

    1. Price:$75.00
    CAUDALIE: Premier Cru The Eye Cream 15mlCAUDALIE: Premier Cru The Eye Cream 15ml
  44. LA PRAIRIE

    SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50

    1. Price:$645.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50
  45. DRUNK ELEPHANT

    C-Tango™ Multivitamin Eye Cream 15ml

    1. Price:$98.00
    DRUNK ELEPHANT: C-Tango™ Multivitamin Eye Cream 15mlDRUNK ELEPHANT: C-Tango™ Multivitamin Eye Cream 15ml
  46. LA PRAIRIE

    Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526

    1. Price:$2,065.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526
  47. PIXI: FortifEYE hydrogel eye patches 30 pairsPIXI: FortifEYE hydrogel eye patches 30 pairs
  48. ZELENS: Collagen Active Firm Eye Gel 15mlZELENS: Collagen Active Firm Eye Gel 15ml
  49. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Rich eye cream 15ml

    1. Price:$285.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich eye cream 15mlAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich eye cream 15ml
  50. SUNDAY RILEY: Auto Correct Brightening and Depuffing Eye Contour Cream 15mlSUNDAY RILEY: Auto Correct Brightening and Depuffing Eye Contour Cream 15ml
  51. POCO BEAUTY

    Universal Glow Illuminating Eye Cream 15ml

    1. Price:$53.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    POCO BEAUTY: Universal Glow Illuminating Eye Cream 15mlPOCO BEAUTY: Universal Glow Illuminating Eye Cream 15ml
  52. BOBBI BROWN

    Extra Repair refillable eye cream 15ml

    1. Price:$95.00
    Reselfridges refill
    3.7(38)
    BOBBI BROWN: Extra Repair refillable eye cream 15mlBOBBI BROWN: Extra Repair refillable eye cream 15ml
  53. GUERLAIN

    Orchidée Impériale Black cream refill 20ml

    1. Price:$645.00
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Orchidée Impériale Black cream refill 20mlGUERLAIN: Orchidée Impériale Black cream refill 20ml
  54. PRADA: Augmented Skin Refillable Eye Cream 20mlPRADA: Augmented Skin Refillable Eye Cream 20ml
  55. GUERLAIN

    Orchidée Impériale Black The Eye and Lip Contour Cream

    1. Price:$975.00
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Orchidée Impériale Black The Eye and Lip Contour CreamGUERLAIN: Orchidée Impériale Black The Eye and Lip Contour Cream
  56. ELEMIS: Pro-Collagen Advanced eye treatment 15mlELEMIS: Pro-Collagen Advanced eye treatment 15ml
  57. TRISH MCEVOY: Beauty Booster&reg; Advanced Repair Retinol eye cream 15mlTRISH MCEVOY: Beauty Booster&reg; Advanced Repair Retinol eye cream 15ml
  58. PATCHOLOGY: FlashPatch® Rejuvenating Eye Gels pack of fivePATCHOLOGY: FlashPatch® Rejuvenating Eye Gels pack of five
Show more results

60/167 results