Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Body lotions & creams

12 results

12 results

  1. CAUDALIE

    Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28

    1. Price:$25.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28
  2. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$157.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  3. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:$285.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  4. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$81.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  5. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:$49.50
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  6. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  7. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Winter Hand & Nail Gift Set

    1. Price:$49.50
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Hand & Nail Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Hand & Nail Gift Set
  8. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Winter Cracker Hand And Nail Gift Set

    1. Price:$33.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Cracker Hand And Nail Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Cracker Hand And Nail Gift Set
Show more results

12/12 results