Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

28 results

28 results

  1. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$285.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  2. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:$205.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  3. ELEMIS

    The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451

    1. Price:$425.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451
  4. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:$95.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  5. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$157.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  6. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:$285.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  7. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  8. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23

    1. Price:$33.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23
  9. ELEMIS

    The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180

    1. Price:$182.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180
  10. ELEMIS

    Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220

    1. Price:$250.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220
  11. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  12. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84

    1. Price:$98.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84
  13. CAUDALIE

    Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20

    1. Price:$73.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20
  14. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:$109.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  15. CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  16. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119

    1. Price:$141.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119
  17. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70

    1. Price:$80.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70
  18. SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87
  19. SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50
  20. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:$68.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  21. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:$73.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  22. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:$175.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  23. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:$134.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  24. CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  25. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20

    1. Price:$48.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20
  26. ELEMIS

    The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177

    1. Price:$182.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177
  27. CLINIQUE

    Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67

    1. Price:$80.00
    Gift set saving
    CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67
  28. ELEMIS

    The Unwind Edit Worth £235

    1. Price:$260.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235
Show more results

28/28 results