Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Lip Make Up 

Looking for a lip beauty product with a transformative effect? Opt for lip colour for immediate emphasis. Keep your lips soft, moisturised and plumped with our lip makeup collection featuring lip liners, tints, glosses, lip balms and lipsticks. From cult products to limited-edition cosmetics and long-standing classics from luxury labels, there's an array of new looks on offer. A flawlessly executed smile requires a smooth and hydrated base. That's where our range of lip care goodies comes in handy. Potent natural ingredients such as jojoba seed, peppermint essential oil and Candelilla wax are handpicked to soothe, soften and improve texture. Use a protective primer under matte lipstick, or go for a tinted version to subtly enhance your pout. Want plumper lips? Try enhancers infused with ultra-hydrating hyaluronic acid or long-lasting outliners for clever shading. Finish the look with a colour of your choice - our selection ranges from highly pigmented shades to translucent tints. Choose between creamy or velvety matte lipsticks, silky liquid lacquers and barely-there lip stains.

924 results

924 results

  1. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:€720.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  2. NARS

    Lip Liner 1.1g

    1. Price:€34.00
    11 Colours
    NARS: Lip Liner 1.1gNARS: Lip Liner 1.1g
  3. NUDESTIX

    Sunkissed Nudes Mini gift set

    1. Price:€41.50
    NUDESTIX: Sunkissed Nudes Mini gift setNUDESTIX: Sunkissed Nudes Mini gift set
  4. NUDESTIX

    90s Nude mini lip kit

    1. Price:€41.50
    3(1)
    NUDESTIX: 90s Nude mini lip kitNUDESTIX: 90s Nude mini lip kit
  5. THE ORDINARY

    HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml

    1. Price:€17.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    THE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10mlTHE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml
  6. DIOR

    Dior Addict Case Limited Edition Refillable Case

    1. Price:€46.50
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Addict Case Limited Edition Refillable CaseDIOR: Dior Addict Case Limited Edition Refillable Case
  7. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:€190.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  8. DIOR

    Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 6ml

    1. Price:€46.50
    16 ColoursGift with purchase
    5(1)
    DIOR: Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 6mlDIOR: Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 6ml
  9. DIOR

    Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5g

    1. Price:€61.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5gDIOR: Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5g
  10. CHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Trio Set 3 x 5.5gCHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Trio Set 3 x 5.5g
  11. CAUDALIE

    Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g

    1. Price:€17.00
    CAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5gCAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g
  12. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  13. GUERLAIN: KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Honey Tint Lip Oil 9.5mlGUERLAIN: KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Honey Tint Lip Oil 9.5ml
  14. DIOR: Rouge Dior Sequin Liquid Duo Lipstick - Limited Edition 1gDIOR: Rouge Dior Sequin Liquid Duo Lipstick - Limited Edition 1g
  15. MARC JACOBS BEAUTY

    Marc Jacobs Beauty Heart On Shine Lipstick 3g

    1. Price:€40.50
    20 ColoursGift with purchase
    4.7(40)
    MARC JACOBS BEAUTY: Marc Jacobs Beauty Heart On Shine Lipstick 3gMARC JACOBS BEAUTY: Marc Jacobs Beauty Heart On Shine Lipstick 3g
  16. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:€605.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  17. CHANEL

    ROUGE COCO HYDRA GLOSS

    1. Price:€54.00
    18 Colours
    CHANEL: ROUGE COCO HYDRA GLOSSCHANEL: ROUGE COCO HYDRA GLOSS
  18. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  19. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    True Velvet Lip Colour 3.5g

    1. Price:€34.00
    16 ColoursBestseller
    4.8(826)
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: True Velvet Lip Colour 3.5gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: True Velvet Lip Colour 3.5g
  20. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Lip Cheat re-shape & re-size lip liner

    1. Price:€32.50
    19 ColoursBestseller
    5(2)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Lip Cheat re-shape & re-size lip linerCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Lip Cheat re-shape & re-size lip liner
  21. REFY

    Tinted Lip Gloss 13ml

    1. Price:€25.00
    12 ColoursBestseller
    4.9(329)
    REFY: Tinted Lip Gloss 13mlREFY: Tinted Lip Gloss 13ml
  22. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:€355.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  23. HUDA BEAUTY

    Lip Contour 2.0 lip liner 0.5g

    1. Price:€30.00
    12 ColoursGift with purchase
    5(7)
    HUDA BEAUTY: Lip Contour 2.0 lip liner 0.5gHUDA BEAUTY: Lip Contour 2.0 lip liner 0.5g
  24. CHANEL: <strong>ROUGE COCO FLASH</strong> Colour, Shine, Intensity In A Flash Lipstick 3gCHANEL: <strong>ROUGE COCO FLASH</strong> Colour, Shine, Intensity In A Flash Lipstick 3g
  25. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Matte Revolution Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:€36.00
    16 Colours
    4.9(7)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Matte Revolution Lipstick 3.5gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Matte Revolution Lipstick 3.5g
  26. DIOR

    Dior Addict Lip Maximiser 6ml

    1. Price:€47.50
    18 ColoursGift with purchase
    4.6(13)
    DIOR: Dior Addict Lip Maximiser 6mlDIOR: Dior Addict Lip Maximiser 6ml
  27. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Posh Gloss Lip Gloss 3.8ml

    1. Price:€44.00
    10 Colours
    5(2)
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Posh Gloss Lip Gloss 3.8mlVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Posh Gloss Lip Gloss 3.8ml
  28. CHANEL: <strong>ROUGE COCO FLASH</strong> Colour, Shine, Intensity In A Flash 3gCHANEL: <strong>ROUGE COCO FLASH</strong> Colour, Shine, Intensity In A Flash 3g
  29. REFY

    Blur Lip liner 0.8g

    1. Price:€27.50
    6 ColoursBestseller
    4.8(847)
    REFY: Blur Lip liner 0.8gREFY: Blur Lip liner 0.8g
  30. DRIES VAN NOTEN

    Rose Taboo Refillable Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:€48.00
    DRIES VAN NOTEN: Rose Taboo Refillable Satin Lipstick 3.5gDRIES VAN NOTEN: Rose Taboo Refillable Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  31. LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  32. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:€112.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  33. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  34. CHANEL

    Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Lipgloss 5.5g

    1. Price:€55.00
    2 Colours
    CHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Lipgloss 5.5gCHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Lipgloss 5.5g
  35. DIOR

    Dior Addict Glass Lipstick Ultra-Shine and Hydrating Lip Gloss Stick 3.2g

    1. Price:€54.00
    10 ColoursGift with purchase
    5(1)
    DIOR: Dior Addict Glass Lipstick Ultra-Shine and Hydrating Lip Gloss Stick 3.2gDIOR: Dior Addict Glass Lipstick Ultra-Shine and Hydrating Lip Gloss Stick 3.2g
  36. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:€315.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  37. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  38. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:€38.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  39. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Lip Definer 0.65g

    1. Price:€47.00
    7 Colours
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Lip Definer 0.65gVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Lip Definer 0.65g
  40. SUQQU

    Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1g

    1. Price:€43.00
    2 Colours
    SUQQU: Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1gSUQQU: Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1g
  41. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  42. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  43. WONDERSKIN

    Wonder Blading All-Day Lip Stain 4ml

    1. Price:€27.50
    12 ColoursBestseller
    4(8)
    WONDERSKIN: Wonder Blading All-Day Lip Stain 4mlWONDERSKIN: Wonder Blading All-Day Lip Stain 4ml
  44. DIOR

    Rouge Dior On Stage Lipstick

    1. Price:€56.00
    10 ColoursGift with purchase
    5(1)
    DIOR: Rouge Dior On Stage LipstickDIOR: Rouge Dior On Stage Lipstick
  45. TOM FORD

    Soleil Neige Ultra-Shine Lip Colour 3.3g

    1. Price:€71.00
    3 Colours
    TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Ultra-Shine Lip Colour 3.3gTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Ultra-Shine Lip Colour 3.3g
  46. GUERLAIN

    Rouge G lipstick refill 3.5g

    1. Price:€49.00
    24 ColoursGift with purchase
    5(5)
    GUERLAIN: Rouge G lipstick refill 3.5gGUERLAIN: Rouge G lipstick refill 3.5g
  47. DIOR

    Dior Addict 24-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow Oil 6ml

    1. Price:€48.00
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Addict 24-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow Oil 6mlDIOR: Dior Addict 24-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow Oil 6ml
  48. DIOR

    Addict Lip Glow 3.2g

    1. Price:€47.50
    14 ColoursGift with purchase
    5(5)
    DIOR: Addict Lip Glow 3.2gDIOR: Addict Lip Glow 3.2g
  49. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:€71.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  50. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Rouge Experience refillable lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:€67.00
    13 ColoursBestseller
    4.7(1072)
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Rouge Experience refillable lipstick 3.5gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Rouge Experience refillable lipstick 3.5g
  51. HERMES: Rouge Hermès Silky Lipstick Shine Refill 3gHERMES: Rouge Hermès Silky Lipstick Shine Refill 3g
  52. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  53. TOM FORD

    Runway Clutch Lip Colour 2g

    1. Price:€39.00
    10 Colours
    TOM FORD: Runway Clutch Lip Colour 2gTOM FORD: Runway Clutch Lip Colour 2g
  54. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285

    1. Price:€305.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285
  55. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Sculpt and Shade Lip Pencil 1.2g

    1. Price:€31.50
    10 Colours
    4.9(840)
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Sculpt and Shade Lip Pencil 1.2gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Sculpt and Shade Lip Pencil 1.2g
  56. WESTMAN ATELIER

    Hydrobalm Tinted Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:€62.00
    12 Colours
    5(1)
    WESTMAN ATELIER: Hydrobalm Tinted Lipstick 3.5gWESTMAN ATELIER: Hydrobalm Tinted Lipstick 3.5g
  57. DIOR

    Dior Addict 48-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow 3.2g

    1. Price:€48.00
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Addict 48-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow 3.2gDIOR: Dior Addict 48-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow 3.2g
  58. FENTY BEAUTY

    Gloss Bomb Stix lip gloss 9ml

    1. Price:€34.00
    10 ColoursGift with purchase
    4.8(88)
    FENTY BEAUTY: Gloss Bomb Stix lip gloss 9mlFENTY BEAUTY: Gloss Bomb Stix lip gloss 9ml
  59. MAC

    Lustreglass Sheer-Shine Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:€37.50
    32 Colours
    5(1)
    MAC: Lustreglass Sheer-Shine Lipstick 3.5gMAC: Lustreglass Sheer-Shine Lipstick 3.5g
Show more results

60/924 results