Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty

83 results

83 results

  1. ORTIGIA SICILIA

    Fico d'India oval gift box set

    1. Price:€99.00
    ORTIGIA SICILIA: Fico d'India oval gift box setORTIGIA SICILIA: Fico d'India oval gift box set
  2. AESOP

    Reverence duet

    1. Price:€134.00
    5(1)
    AESOP: Reverence duetAESOP: Reverence duet
  3. SLIP

    Lottie Silk Sleepover Set

    1. Price:€113.00
    SLIP: Lottie Silk Sleepover SetSLIP: Lottie Silk Sleepover Set
  4. SMARTECH

    PARADISEFOLD - Sleep Mask

    1. Price:€87.00
    2 Colours
    SMARTECH: PARADISEFOLD  - Sleep MaskSMARTECH: PARADISEFOLD  - Sleep Mask
  5. JO MALONE LONDON

    Christmas Kist Advent Calendar Worth £595

    1. Price:€475.00
    Gift set saving
    JO MALONE LONDON: Christmas Kist Advent Calendar Worth £595JO MALONE LONDON: Christmas Kist Advent Calendar Worth £595
  6. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Satin Kajal Liner 1.1g

    1. Price:€45.00
    22 ColoursBestseller
    4.4(152)
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Satin Kajal Liner 1.1gVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Satin Kajal Liner 1.1g
  7. DIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Nurturing Cleansing Gel 350mlDIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Nurturing Cleansing Gel 350ml
  8. TRUDON

    Mortel Noir Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:€315.00
    TRUDON: Mortel Noir Parfum 100mlTRUDON: Mortel Noir Parfum 100ml
  9. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336

    1. Price:€215.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336
  10. CHAMPO

    Pitta Growth Serum 50ml

    1. Price:€63.00
    Bestseller
    4.7(26)
    CHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum 50mlCHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum 50ml
  11. NEOM WELLBEING

    Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:€34.50
    NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32
  12. THE TECH BAR

    BEAUTIFLY Intenso Aura Age Defy Golden

    1. Price:€755.00
    THE TECH BAR: BEAUTIFLY Intenso Aura Age Defy GoldenTHE TECH BAR: BEAUTIFLY Intenso Aura Age Defy Golden
  13. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:€106.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  14. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Airbrush Flawless Finish skin-perfecting micro-powder 8g

    1. Price:€55.00
    4 ColoursBestseller
    4(3)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Flawless Finish skin-perfecting micro-powder 8gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Flawless Finish skin-perfecting micro-powder 8g
  15. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  16. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Baccarat Rouge 540 Eau de Parfum 70ml

    1. Price:€335.00
    Bestseller
    4.7(887)
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Eau de Parfum 70mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Eau de Parfum 70ml
  17. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Baccarat Rouge 540 Extrait de Parfum 70ml

    1. Price:€475.00
    Bestseller
    4.7(635)
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Extrait de Parfum 70mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Extrait de Parfum 70ml
  18. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Grand Soir eau de parfum

    1. Price:€260.00
    Bestseller
    4.4(10)
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Grand Soir eau de parfumMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Grand Soir eau de parfum
  19. NEOM WELLBEING

    Perfect Night's Sleep Bath Foam 200ml

    1. Price:€41.50
    NEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Bath Foam 200mlNEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Bath Foam 200ml
  20. AESOP

    Reverence Aromatique Hand Wash 500ml

    1. Price:€47.50
    4.7(7)
    AESOP: Reverence Aromatique Hand Wash 500mlAESOP: Reverence Aromatique Hand Wash 500ml
  21. TOM FORD: Private Blend Jasmin Rouge eau de parfum 50mlTOM FORD: Private Blend Jasmin Rouge eau de parfum 50ml
  22. DIPTYQUE

    Fleur de Peau eau de parfum 75ml

    1. Price:€215.00
    Bestseller
    5(4)
    DIPTYQUE: Fleur de Peau eau de parfum 75mlDIPTYQUE: Fleur de Peau eau de parfum 75ml
  23. DIPTYQUE

    Do Son eau de parfum 75ml

    1. Price:€215.00
    Bestseller
    5(1)
    DIPTYQUE: Do Son eau de parfum 75mlDIPTYQUE: Do Son eau de parfum 75ml
  24. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml

    1. Price:€63.00
    44 ColoursBestseller
    5(4)
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Luminous Silk Foundation 30mlGIORGIO ARMANI: Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml
  25. DIPTYQUE

    Eau de Minthé eau de parfum 75ml

    1. Price:€215.00
    5(2)
    DIPTYQUE: Eau de Minthé eau de parfum 75mlDIPTYQUE: Eau de Minthé eau de parfum 75ml
  26. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Victoria Beckham x Augustinus Bader The Foundation Drops 30ml

    1. Price:€131.00
    19 ColoursBestseller
    4.9(9)
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Victoria Beckham x Augustinus Bader The Foundation Drops 30mlVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Victoria Beckham x Augustinus Bader The Foundation Drops 30ml
  27. CHANEL: <strong> LES BEIGES</strong> Healthy Glow Bronzing Cream Cream-Gel Bronzer 30gCHANEL: <strong> LES BEIGES</strong> Healthy Glow Bronzing Cream Cream-Gel Bronzer 30g
  28. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Make Me Blush Bold Blurring Blush 1.5g

    1. Price:€59.00
    14 ColoursBestseller
    5(16)
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Make Me Blush Bold Blurring Blush 1.5gYVES SAINT LAURENT: Make Me Blush Bold Blurring Blush 1.5g
  29. CREED

    Aventus for Him Eau de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:€390.00
    Bestseller
    4.1(15)
    CREED: Aventus for Him Eau de Parfum 100mlCREED: Aventus for Him Eau de Parfum 100ml
  30. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Vanilla Powder eau de parfum

    1. Price:€220.00
    Bestseller
    4.8(9)
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder eau de parfumMATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder eau de parfum
  31. CHAMPO

    Pitta volumising system set

    1. Price:€90.00
    Bestseller
    4.4(5)
    CHAMPO: Pitta volumising system setCHAMPO: Pitta volumising system set
  32. EX NIHILO

    Blue Talisman eau de parfum

    1. Price:€230.00
    Bestseller
    4.9(7)
    EX NIHILO: Blue Talisman eau de parfumEX NIHILO: Blue Talisman eau de parfum
  33. MAISON CRIVELLI

    Hibiscus Mahajád Extrait de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:€260.00
    Gift with purchase
    4.8(25)
    MAISON CRIVELLI: Hibiscus Mahajád Extrait de Parfum 50mlMAISON CRIVELLI: Hibiscus Mahajád Extrait de Parfum 50ml
  34. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Portofino '97 Eau de Parfum

    1. Price:€215.00
    Bestseller
    5(23)
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Eau de ParfumVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Eau de Parfum
  35. BYREDO: Vesuvio Palette Ombres A Paupieres Eye Shadow PalletBYREDO: Vesuvio Palette Ombres A Paupieres Eye Shadow Pallet
  36. AMOUAGE

    Guidance eau de parfum 100ml

    1. Price:€405.00
    Gift with purchase
    AMOUAGE: Guidance eau de parfum 100mlAMOUAGE: Guidance eau de parfum 100ml
  37. MAISON CRIVELLI

    Oud Maracujá Extrait de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:€475.00
    Gift with purchase
    MAISON CRIVELLI: Oud Maracujá Extrait de Parfum 100mlMAISON CRIVELLI: Oud Maracujá Extrait de Parfum 100ml
  38. BENEFIT

    Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38

    1. Price:€32.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(5)
    BENEFIT: Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38BENEFIT: Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38
  39. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Fragrance discovery set 3 x 2ml

    1. Price:€42.50
    4.5(14)
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Fragrance discovery set 3 x 2mlVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Fragrance discovery set 3 x 2ml
  40. DIOR

    Backstage Glow Maximiser Palette 10g

    1. Price:€64.00
    5 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Backstage Glow Maximiser Palette 10gDIOR: Backstage Glow Maximiser Palette 10g
  41. MAISON CRIVELLI

    Hibiscus Mahajád extrait de parfum 100ml

    1. Price:€455.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(8)
    MAISON CRIVELLI: Hibiscus Mahajád extrait de parfum 100mlMAISON CRIVELLI: Hibiscus Mahajád extrait de parfum 100ml
  42. INITIO

    Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:€405.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    INITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  43. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:€355.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  44. SELFRIDGES

    On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50

    1. Price:€74.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    4(1)
    SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50
  45. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Airbrush Flawless Setting Spray 100ml

    1. Price:€46.50
    Bestseller
    4.9(13)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Flawless Setting Spray 100mlCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Flawless Setting Spray 100ml
  46. LA MER

    The Blue Heart Glow Collection Worth £530

    1. Price:€500.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: The Blue Heart Glow Collection  Worth £530LA MER: The Blue Heart Glow Collection  Worth £530
  47. CHAMPO

    Vata Hydrating System set

    1. Price:€90.00
    4.3(3)
    CHAMPO: Vata Hydrating System setCHAMPO: Vata Hydrating System set
  48. JO MALONE LONDON

    Vitamin E hand & lip duo

    1. Price:€65.00
    5(1)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Vitamin E hand & lip duoJO MALONE LONDON: Vitamin E hand & lip duo
  49. JO MALONE LONDON

    Miniature Luxuries Trio gift set

    1. Price:€68.00
    3(2)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Miniature Luxuries Trio gift setJO MALONE LONDON: Miniature Luxuries Trio gift set
  50. BALMAIN BEAUTY

    Carbone Eau de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:€184.00
    Bestseller
    5(7)
    BALMAIN BEAUTY: Carbone Eau de Parfum 50mlBALMAIN BEAUTY: Carbone Eau de Parfum 50ml
  51. MORPHE: Ready Set Pro 16-Piece Face & Eye Brush SetMORPHE: Ready Set Pro 16-Piece Face & Eye Brush Set
  52. OLAPLEX

    Hydration Heros Set Worth £56

    1. Price:€61.00
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56
  53. DRIES VAN NOTEN

    Fleur du Mal Eau de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:€315.00
    DRIES VAN NOTEN: Fleur du Mal Eau de Parfum 100mlDRIES VAN NOTEN: Fleur du Mal Eau de Parfum 100ml
  54. ELEMIS

    The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75

    1. Price:€68.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75
  55. DIPTYQUE

    Orphéon Hair Mist 30ml

    1. Price:€83.00
    DIPTYQUE: Orphéon Hair Mist 30mlDIPTYQUE: Orphéon Hair Mist 30ml
  56. DRIES VAN NOTEN

    Soie Malaquais eau de parfum 100ml

    1. Price:€365.00
    Bestseller
    4.5(10)
    DRIES VAN NOTEN: Soie Malaquais eau de parfum 100mlDRIES VAN NOTEN: Soie Malaquais eau de parfum 100ml
  57. LOEWE PERFUMES

    Miniature Set

    1. Price:€115.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LOEWE PERFUMES: Miniature SetLOEWE PERFUMES: Miniature Set
  58. DIPTYQUE

    Eau Rose eau de parfum 75ml

    1. Price:€215.00
    Bestseller
    5(2)
    DIPTYQUE: Eau Rose eau de parfum 75mlDIPTYQUE: Eau Rose eau de parfum 75ml
Show more results

60/83 results