Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

26 results

  1. AESOP

    Reverence duet

    1. Price:€134.00
    5(1)
    AESOP: Reverence duetAESOP: Reverence duet
  2. ORIBE

    Oribe Obsessed set

    1. Price:€74.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(2)
    ORIBE: Oribe Obsessed setORIBE: Oribe Obsessed set
  3. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:€106.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  4. CHAMPO

    Pitta volumising system set

    1. Price:€90.00
    Bestseller
    4.4(5)
    CHAMPO: Pitta volumising system setCHAMPO: Pitta volumising system set
  5. LA MER

    The Blue Heart Glow Collection Worth £530

    1. Price:€500.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: The Blue Heart Glow Collection  Worth £530LA MER: The Blue Heart Glow Collection  Worth £530
  6. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  7. INITIO

    Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:€405.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    INITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  8. SELFRIDGES

    On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50

    1. Price:€74.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    4(1)
    SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50
  9. OLAPLEX

    Hydration Heros Set Worth £56

    1. Price:€61.00
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56
  10. ELEMIS

    Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:€96.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98
  11. ELEMIS

    The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75

    1. Price:€68.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75
  12. SLIP

    Lottie Silk Sleepover Set

    1. Price:€113.00
    SLIP: Lottie Silk Sleepover SetSLIP: Lottie Silk Sleepover Set
  13. JO MALONE LONDON

    Miniature Luxuries Trio gift set

    1. Price:€68.00
    3(2)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Miniature Luxuries Trio gift setJO MALONE LONDON: Miniature Luxuries Trio gift set
  14. NEOM WELLBEING

    Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:€34.50
    NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32
  15. JO MALONE LONDON

    Vitamin E hand & lip duo

    1. Price:€65.00
    5(1)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Vitamin E hand & lip duoJO MALONE LONDON: Vitamin E hand & lip duo
  16. CAUDALIE

    Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28

    1. Price:€24.50
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28
  17. CHAMPO

    Vata Hydrating System set

    1. Price:€90.00
    4.3(3)
    CHAMPO: Vata Hydrating System setCHAMPO: Vata Hydrating System set
  18. LA MER

    Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400

    1. Price:€410.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400LA MER: Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400
  19. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Sea Salt luxury gift set

    1. Price:€80.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift set
  20. MOLTON BROWN

    Woody & Floral Body Care Collection Worth £40

    1. Price:€49.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Woody & Floral Body Care Collection Worth £40MOLTON BROWN: Woody & Floral Body Care Collection Worth £40
  21. GUERLAIN

    Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare Set

    1. Price:€215.00
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare SetGUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare Set
  22. LA PRAIRIE

    Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241

    1. Price:€2,190.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241
  23. JO MALONE LONDON

    Myrrh & Tonka body crème 50ml

    1. Price:€45.00
    JO MALONE LONDON: Myrrh & Tonka body crème 50mlJO MALONE LONDON: Myrrh & Tonka body crème 50ml
  24. LA MER

    The Rejuvenating Night cream

    1. Price:€440.00
    LA MER: The Rejuvenating Night creamLA MER: The Rejuvenating Night cream
Show more results

26/26 results