Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Body & skincare New In

113 results

  1. LA PRAIRIE

    SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50

    1. Price:£390.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50
  2. THE ORDINARY

    The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17

    1. Price:£13.50
    Gift set saving
    THE ORDINARY: The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17THE ORDINARY: The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17
  3. ESTEE LAUDER

    Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set

    1. Price:£90.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set
  4. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:£25.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32
  5. FABLE & MANE

    Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set

    1. Price:£42.00
    FABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift SetFABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set
  6. LA PRAIRIE

    Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526

    1. Price:£1,250.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526
  7. OUAI

    Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56

    1. Price:£41.00
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  8. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:£70.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  9. LA MER

    Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635

    1. Price:£525.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635
  10. 111SKIN

    Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set

    1. Price:£80.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set
  11. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:£70.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  12. LAURA MERCIER: Laura’s Indulgent Bathing Ritual Duo: Ambre Vanille LAURA MERCIER: Laura’s Indulgent Bathing Ritual Duo: Ambre Vanille 
  13. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Gift Set

    1. Price:£93.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift Set
  14. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  15. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Rich Rejuvenation Trio

    1. Price:£335.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Rejuvenation TrioAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Rejuvenation Trio
  16. ESTEE LAUDER

    DayWear Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:£60.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift Set
  17. BYOMA: The Hydrating Heroes Lab KitBYOMA: The Hydrating Heroes Lab Kit
  18. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:£225.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  19. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333

    1. Price:£225.00
    Gift set saving
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333
  20. LANCOME: Rénergie H.C.F. Triple Serum Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie H.C.F. Triple Serum Skincare Set
  21. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:£49.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  22. THE ORDINARY

    The Renewal Set Worth £34.40

    1. Price:£25.30
    Gift set saving
    THE ORDINARY: The Renewal Set Worth £34.40THE ORDINARY: The Renewal Set Worth £34.40
  23. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Luminous Hydration Collection

    1. Price:£215.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration CollectionAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration Collection
  24. KEVIN MURPHY

    Visionary Volume Holiday Set

    1. Price:£59.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday SetKEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday Set
  25. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62

    1. Price:£46.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62
  26. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59

    1. Price:£46.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59
  27. LANCOME

    Absolue Cream Skincare Set

    1. Price:£280.00
    LANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare SetLANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare Set
  28. CLARINS

    Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79

    1. Price:£64.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79
  29. LANCOME

    Génifique Skincare Set

    1. Price:£100.00
    LANCOME: Génifique Skincare SetLANCOME: Génifique Skincare Set
  30. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:£120.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160
  31. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Home & Away Duo Gift Set Worth £350

    1. Price:£265.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Home & Away Duo Gift Set Worth £350DR. BARBARA STURM: Home & Away Duo Gift Set Worth £350
  32. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64

    1. Price:£51.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64
  33. LANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo SetLANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo Set
  34. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:£122.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  35. LANCOME

    Rénergie Skincare Set

    1. Price:£92.00
    LANCOME: Rénergie Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie Skincare Set
  36. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39

    1. Price:£30.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39
  37. THIS WORKS

    Slumber Party Gift Set

    1. Price:£25.00
    5(1)
    THIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift Set
  38. FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set Worth £35FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set Worth £35
  39. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51

    1. Price:£40.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51
  40. CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  41. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:£57.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  42. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:£41.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  43. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30

    1. Price:£22.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30
  44. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Bounce Besties Gift Set

    1. Price:£32.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift Set
  45. THIS WORKS

    Seventh Heaven Gift Set

    1. Price:£16.00
    THIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift Set
  46. THIS WORKS

    Blissful Bodycare Gift Set

    1. Price:£15.00
    THIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift Set
  47. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:£106.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  48. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:£81.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  49. SUNDAY RILEY

    The Essentials Gift Set Worth £132

    1. Price:£95.00
    SUNDAY RILEY: The Essentials Gift Set Worth £132SUNDAY RILEY: The Essentials Gift Set Worth £132
  50. SUNDAY RILEY

    The C Suite Gift Set Worth £98

    1. Price:£60.00
    SUNDAY RILEY: The C Suite Gift Set Worth £98SUNDAY RILEY: The C Suite Gift Set Worth £98
  51. SUNDAY RILEY

    Hydration Station Gift Set Worth £94

    1. Price:£60.00
    SUNDAY RILEY: Hydration Station Gift Set Worth £94SUNDAY RILEY: Hydration Station Gift Set Worth £94
  52. DIPTYQUE

    Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:£420.00
    DIPTYQUE: Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026DIPTYQUE: Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026
Show more results

53/113 results