Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Body & skincare New In

113 results

  1. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  2. AMIKA

    Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41

    1. Price:£28.00
    Gift set saving
    AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41
  3. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:£49.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  4. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:£120.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  5. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:£70.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  6. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:£80.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  7. MEDICUBE

    Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift Set

    1. Price:£46.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift SetMEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift Set
  8. LA PRAIRIE

    White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328

    1. Price:£1,050.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328
  9. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70

    1. Price:£48.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70
  10. GISOU

    Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit

    1. Price:£70.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    GISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy KitGISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit
  11. POCO BEAUTY

    Winter Dreams The Core Collection Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:£75.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    POCO BEAUTY: Winter Dreams The Core Collection Skincare Gift SetPOCO BEAUTY: Winter Dreams The Core Collection Skincare Gift Set
  12. POCO BEAUTY

    Winter Icons Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:£50.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    POCO BEAUTY: Winter Icons Skincare Gift SetPOCO BEAUTY: Winter Icons Skincare Gift Set
  13. SISLEY

    Phyto Noir Mascara Discovery Set Worth £58

    1. Price:£58.00
    Gift set saving
    SISLEY: Phyto Noir Mascara Discovery Set Worth £58SISLEY: Phyto Noir Mascara Discovery Set Worth £58
  14. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Skincare Edit Gift Set

    1. Price:£74.00
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Skincare Edit Gift SetLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Skincare Edit Gift Set
  15. PATCHOLOGY

    Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21

    1. Price:£14.00
    Gift set saving
    PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21
  16. BYREDO

    Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94

    1. Price:£85.00
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94
  17. KEVIN MURPHY

    Hydration Heroes Set

    1. Price:£71.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes SetKEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes Set
  18. 111SKIN

    Reparative Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:£190.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set
  19. CHAMPO

    Pitta Growth Serum Trio

    1. Price:£84.00
    CHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum TrioCHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum Trio
  20. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:£30.00
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  21. CHAMPO

    Growth And Repair Set

    1. Price:£49.00
    CHAMPO: Growth And Repair SetCHAMPO: Growth And Repair Set
  22. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:£20.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  23. 111SKIN

    The Jetsetter Gift Set

    1. Price:£35.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set
  24. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64

    1. Price:£51.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64
  25. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:£66.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  26. PATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye PatchesPATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye Patches
  27. CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53
  28. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119

    1. Price:£85.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119
  29. BYREDO

    Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94

    1. Price:£85.00
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94
  30. CLARINS

    ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30

    1. Price:£23.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30
  31. OUAI

    Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:£35.00
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  32. THE ORDINARY

    The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50

    1. Price:£9.80
    Gift set saving
    THE ORDINARY: The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50THE ORDINARY: The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50
  33. OLAPLEX

    Healthy Hair Discovery Set

    1. Price:£34.00
    OLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery SetOLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery Set
  34. LIVING PROOF

    The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54

    1. Price:£36.00
    Gift set saving
    LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54
  35. BYREDO

    Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94

    1. Price:£85.00
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94
  36. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set

    1. Price:£38.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set
  37. JO MALONE LONDON

    6 Luxury Scented Christmas Cracker Collection

    1. Price:£188.00
    JO MALONE LONDON: 6 Luxury Scented Christmas Cracker CollectionJO MALONE LONDON: 6 Luxury Scented Christmas Cracker Collection
  38. BIODANCE

    Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set

    1. Price:£24.50
    BIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift SetBIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set
  39. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calendar

    1. Price:£525.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent CalendarAUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calendar
  40. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64
  41. BYOMA: The Barrier Boosting Lab KitBYOMA: The Barrier Boosting Lab Kit
  42. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  43. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set

    1. Price:£98.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set
  44. LA PRAIRIE

    Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837

    1. Price:£690.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837
  45. BYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  46. BYREDO

    Gypsy Water Body Care Set

    1. Price:£85.00
    BYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care SetBYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care Set
  47. BYOMA

    The Luminosity Lab Kit

    1. Price:£15.00
    BYOMA: The Luminosity Lab KitBYOMA: The Luminosity Lab Kit
  48. BIODANCE

    Glass Skin Signature Gift Set

    1. Price:£18.50
    BIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift SetBIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift Set
  49. CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  50. LA PRAIRIE

    Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519

    1. Price:£485.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519
  51. PATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask KitPATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask Kit
  52. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:£20.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  53. LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135
  54. MOLTON BROWN

    Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55

    1. Price:£45.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55
  55. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:£44.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  56. GISOU

    Instant Hair Therapy Duo

    1. Price:£32.00
    4.5(17)
    GISOU: Instant Hair Therapy DuoGISOU: Instant Hair Therapy Duo
  57. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36

    1. Price:£30.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36
Show more results

60/113 results