Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Haircare New In

55 results

55 results

  1. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care Hairbrush

    1. Price:£146.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care Hairbrush
  2. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  3. AMIKA

    Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41

    1. Price:£28.00
    Gift set saving
    AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41
  4. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30

    1. Price:£22.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30
  5. CHAMPO: Pitta Night Repair Serum 50mlCHAMPO: Pitta Night Repair Serum 50ml
  6. STRAAND: The Halo Hydrator Calming Hydration Scalp Mask 150mlSTRAAND: The Halo Hydrator Calming Hydration Scalp Mask 150ml
  7. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:£70.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  8. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care Small Hairbrush

    1. Price:£98.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care Small HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care Small Hairbrush
  9. OUAI

    Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:£35.00
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  10. K18 HAIR

    Fresh Hair On The Go Kit

    1. Price:£24.00
    K18 HAIR: Fresh Hair On The Go KitK18 HAIR: Fresh Hair On The Go Kit
  11. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Bounce Besties Gift Set

    1. Price:£32.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift Set
  12. OUAI

    Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56

    1. Price:£41.00
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  13. GHD: Once Again Dry Shampoo 200mlGHD: Once Again Dry Shampoo 200ml
  14. KEVIN MURPHY

    Hydration Heroes Set

    1. Price:£71.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes SetKEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes Set
  15. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64

    1. Price:£51.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64
  16. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling Hairbrush

    1. Price:£146.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling Hairbrush
  17. CHAMPO

    Pitta Growth Serum Trio

    1. Price:£84.00
    CHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum TrioCHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum Trio
  18. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:£30.00
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  19. CHAMPO

    Growth And Repair Set

    1. Price:£49.00
    CHAMPO: Growth And Repair SetCHAMPO: Growth And Repair Set
  20. LA BONNE BROSSE

    Small Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate Comb

    1. Price:£32.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: Small Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate CombLA BONNE BROSSE: Small Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate Comb
  21. LIVING PROOF

    The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54

    1. Price:£36.00
    Gift set saving
    LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54
  22. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care Small Hairbrush

    1. Price:£98.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care Small HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care Small Hairbrush
  23. LA BONNE BROSSE

    Universal Purse Hair Brush

    1. Price:£98.00
    LA BONNE BROSSE: Universal Purse Hair BrushLA BONNE BROSSE: Universal Purse Hair Brush
  24. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling Small Hairbrush

    1. Price:£98.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling Small HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling Small Hairbrush
  25. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling Hairbrush

    1. Price:£146.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling Hairbrush
  26. CAIR: The Beautifying Shampoo 150mlCAIR: The Beautifying Shampoo 150ml
  27. DAVINES

    Minu Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:£24.00
    DAVINES: Minu Shampoo 250mlDAVINES: Minu Shampoo 250ml
  28. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling Hairbrush

    1. Price:£146.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling Hairbrush
  29. DAVINES

    Minu Conditioner 250ml

    1. Price:£26.00
    DAVINES: Minu Conditioner 250mlDAVINES: Minu Conditioner 250ml
  30. CAIR: The Beautifying Shampoo Travel 30mlCAIR: The Beautifying Shampoo Travel 30ml
  31. LA BONNE BROSSE

    The Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate Comb

    1. Price:£38.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: The Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate CombLA BONNE BROSSE: The Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate Comb
  32. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.02 The Micro Essential Care & Detangling Hair Brush

    1. Price:£85.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Micro Essential Care & Detangling Hair BrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Micro Essential Care & Detangling Hair Brush
  33. TANGLE TEEZER: The Ultimate Detangler Mini Chrome HairbrushTANGLE TEEZER: The Ultimate Detangler Mini Chrome Hairbrush
  34. TANGLE TEEZER: The Ultimate Detangler Mini Chrome HairbrushTANGLE TEEZER: The Ultimate Detangler Mini Chrome Hairbrush
  35. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling Small Hairbrush

    1. Price:£98.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling Small HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling Small Hairbrush
  36. LIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Advanced Clean Dry Shampoo 198mlLIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Advanced Clean Dry Shampoo 198ml
  37. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care Hairbrush

    1. Price:£146.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care Hairbrush
  38. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling Small Hairbrush

    1. Price:£98.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling Small HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling Small Hairbrush
  39. BYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  40. STRAAND: The Crown Cleanse Prebiotic Shampoo 350mlSTRAAND: The Crown Cleanse Prebiotic Shampoo 350ml
  41. STRAAND: The Crown Fix Prebiotic Serum 45mlSTRAAND: The Crown Fix Prebiotic Serum 45ml
  42. STRAAND: The Miracle Worker Prebiotic Scrub 250gSTRAAND: The Miracle Worker Prebiotic Scrub 250g
  43. GISOU

    Honey Infused Limited-Edition Hair Perfume 15ml

    1. Price:£20.00
    Limited edition
    GISOU: Honey Infused Limited-Edition Hair Perfume 15mlGISOU: Honey Infused Limited-Edition Hair Perfume 15ml
  44. FABLE & MANE

    Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set

    1. Price:£42.00
    FABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift SetFABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set
  45. KEVIN MURPHY

    Visionary Volume Holiday Set

    1. Price:£59.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday SetKEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday Set
  46. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62

    1. Price:£46.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62
  47. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59

    1. Price:£46.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59
  48. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64

    1. Price:£51.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64
  49. PSYCHIC SISTERS

    Rosemary Biotin Shampoo Bar

    1. Price:£12.00
    PSYCHIC SISTERS: Rosemary Biotin Shampoo BarPSYCHIC SISTERS: Rosemary Biotin Shampoo Bar
  50. PSYCHIC SISTERS

    Rosemary Biotin Conditoner Bar

    1. Price:£12.00
    PSYCHIC SISTERS: Rosemary Biotin Conditoner BarPSYCHIC SISTERS: Rosemary Biotin Conditoner Bar
Show more results

55/55 results