Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Styling New In

26 results

26 results

  1. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care Hairbrush

    1. Price:£146.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care Hairbrush
  2. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  3. AMIKA

    Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41

    1. Price:£28.00
    Gift set saving
    AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41
  4. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Bounce Besties Gift Set

    1. Price:£32.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift Set
  5. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care Small Hairbrush

    1. Price:£98.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care Small HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care Small Hairbrush
  6. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:£30.00
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  7. OUAI

    Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:£35.00
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  8. K18 HAIR

    Fresh Hair On The Go Kit

    1. Price:£24.00
    K18 HAIR: Fresh Hair On The Go KitK18 HAIR: Fresh Hair On The Go Kit
  9. CHAMPO

    Growth And Repair Set

    1. Price:£49.00
    CHAMPO: Growth And Repair SetCHAMPO: Growth And Repair Set
  10. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling Hairbrush

    1. Price:£146.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling Hairbrush
  11. LA BONNE BROSSE

    Small Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate Comb

    1. Price:£32.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: Small Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate CombLA BONNE BROSSE: Small Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate Comb
  12. LIVING PROOF

    The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54

    1. Price:£36.00
    Gift set saving
    LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54
  13. GISOU

    Honey Infused Limited-Edition Hair Perfume 15ml

    1. Price:£20.00
    Limited edition
    GISOU: Honey Infused Limited-Edition Hair Perfume 15mlGISOU: Honey Infused Limited-Edition Hair Perfume 15ml
  14. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care Small Hairbrush

    1. Price:£98.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care Small HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care Small Hairbrush
  15. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.02 The Micro Essential Care & Detangling Hair Brush

    1. Price:£85.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Micro Essential Care & Detangling Hair BrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Micro Essential Care & Detangling Hair Brush
  16. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling Small Hairbrush

    1. Price:£98.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling Small HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling Small Hairbrush
  17. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling Hairbrush

    1. Price:£146.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling Hairbrush
  18. LA BONNE BROSSE

    Universal Purse Hair Brush

    1. Price:£98.00
    LA BONNE BROSSE: Universal Purse Hair BrushLA BONNE BROSSE: Universal Purse Hair Brush
  19. LA BONNE BROSSE

    The Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate Comb

    1. Price:£38.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: The Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate CombLA BONNE BROSSE: The Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate Comb
  20. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling Hairbrush

    1. Price:£146.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling Hairbrush
  21. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling Small Hairbrush

    1. Price:£98.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling Small HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling Small Hairbrush
  22. TANGLE TEEZER: The Ultimate Detangler Mini Chrome HairbrushTANGLE TEEZER: The Ultimate Detangler Mini Chrome Hairbrush
  23. TANGLE TEEZER: The Ultimate Detangler Mini Chrome HairbrushTANGLE TEEZER: The Ultimate Detangler Mini Chrome Hairbrush
  24. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care Hairbrush

    1. Price:£146.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care Hairbrush
  25. BYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  26. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling Small Hairbrush

    1. Price:£98.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling Small HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling Small Hairbrush
Show more results

26/26 results