Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Treatments New In

18 results

18 results

  1. AMIKA

    Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41

    1. Price:£28.00
    Gift set saving
    AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41
  2. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30

    1. Price:£22.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30
  3. CHAMPO: Pitta Night Repair Serum 50mlCHAMPO: Pitta Night Repair Serum 50ml
  4. STRAAND: The Halo Hydrator Calming Hydration Scalp Mask 150mlSTRAAND: The Halo Hydrator Calming Hydration Scalp Mask 150ml
  5. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:£70.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  6. CHAMPO

    Pitta Growth Serum Trio

    1. Price:£84.00
    CHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum TrioCHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum Trio
  7. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Bounce Besties Gift Set

    1. Price:£32.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift Set
  8. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64

    1. Price:£51.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64
  9. CHAMPO

    Growth And Repair Set

    1. Price:£49.00
    CHAMPO: Growth And Repair SetCHAMPO: Growth And Repair Set
  10. FABLE & MANE

    Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set

    1. Price:£42.00
    FABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift SetFABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set
  11. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59

    1. Price:£46.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59
  12. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62

    1. Price:£46.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62
  13. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64

    1. Price:£51.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64
  14. STRAAND: The Crown Fix Prebiotic Serum 45mlSTRAAND: The Crown Fix Prebiotic Serum 45ml
  15. STRAAND: The Miracle Worker Prebiotic Scrub 250gSTRAAND: The Miracle Worker Prebiotic Scrub 250g
Show more results

18/18 results