Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Treatments & masks New In

28 results

28 results

  1. SUNDAY RILEY

    The Essentials Gift Set Worth £132

    1. Price:£95.00
    SUNDAY RILEY: The Essentials Gift Set Worth £132SUNDAY RILEY: The Essentials Gift Set Worth £132
  2. CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  3. THE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10mlTHE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml
  4. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:£170.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  5. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:£70.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  6. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:£80.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  7. MEDICUBE

    Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift Set

    1. Price:£46.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift SetMEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift Set
  8. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  9. PATCHOLOGY

    Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21

    1. Price:£14.00
    Gift set saving
    PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21
  10. 111SKIN

    The Jetsetter Gift Set

    1. Price:£35.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set
  11. LANEIGE

    12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15

    1. Price:£128.00
    Gift set saving
    LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  12. POCO BEAUTY

    Winter Dreams The Core Collection Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:£75.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    POCO BEAUTY: Winter Dreams The Core Collection Skincare Gift SetPOCO BEAUTY: Winter Dreams The Core Collection Skincare Gift Set
  13. PATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye PatchesPATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye Patches
  14. TATCHA

    The Kissu Lip Mask 9 g

    1. Price:£27.00
    TATCHA: The Kissu Lip Mask 9 gTATCHA: The Kissu Lip Mask 9 g
  15. 111SKIN

    11 Days Of Radiance Advent Calendar Worth Over £670

    1. Price:£425.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: 11 Days Of Radiance Advent Calendar Worth Over £670111SKIN: 11 Days Of Radiance Advent Calendar Worth Over £670
  16. BIODANCE

    Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set

    1. Price:£24.50
    BIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift SetBIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set
  17. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1,123

    1. Price:£450.00
    Gift set saving
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1,123DR. BARBARA STURM: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1,123
  18. PATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask KitPATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask Kit
  19. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50ml

    1. Price:£170.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50ml
  20. BIODANCE

    Glass Skin Signature Gift Set

    1. Price:£18.50
    BIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift SetBIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift Set
  21. LANEIGE: Balance Mode Peel-to-Polish Mask 100mlLANEIGE: Balance Mode Peel-to-Polish Mask 100ml
  22. LANEIGE: Cream Skin Milky Hydration Pack of Five Sheet MasksLANEIGE: Cream Skin Milky Hydration Pack of Five Sheet Masks
  23. 111SKIN

    Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set

    1. Price:£80.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set
  24. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333

    1. Price:£225.00
    Gift set saving
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333
  25. RODIAL

    The Peel Liquid Peel

    1. Price:£65.00
    RODIAL: The Peel Liquid PeelRODIAL: The Peel Liquid Peel
Show more results

28/28 results