Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Lip Make Up 

Looking for a lip beauty product with a transformative effect? Opt for lip colour for immediate emphasis. Keep your lips soft, moisturised and plumped with our lip makeup collection featuring lip liners, tints, glosses, lip balms and lipsticks. From cult products to limited-edition cosmetics and long-standing classics from luxury labels, there's an array of new looks on offer. A flawlessly executed smile requires a smooth and hydrated base. That's where our range of lip care goodies comes in handy. Potent natural ingredients such as jojoba seed, peppermint essential oil and Candelilla wax are handpicked to soothe, soften and improve texture. Use a protective primer under matte lipstick, or go for a tinted version to subtly enhance your pout. Want plumper lips? Try enhancers infused with ultra-hydrating hyaluronic acid or long-lasting outliners for clever shading. Finish the look with a colour of your choice - our selection ranges from highly pigmented shades to translucent tints. Choose between creamy or velvety matte lipsticks, silky liquid lacquers and barely-there lip stains.

920 results

920 results

  1. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:€720.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  2. NARS

    Lip Liner 1.1g

    1. Price:€34.00
    11 Colours
    NARS: Lip Liner 1.1gNARS: Lip Liner 1.1g
  3. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Rouge Victoria Lipstick 0.14g

    1. Price:€95.00
    6 Colours
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lipstick 0.14gVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lipstick 0.14g
  4. NUDESTIX

    Sunkissed Nudes Mini gift set

    1. Price:€41.50
    NUDESTIX: Sunkissed Nudes Mini gift setNUDESTIX: Sunkissed Nudes Mini gift set
  5. NUDESTIX

    90s Nude mini lip kit

    1. Price:€41.50
    3(1)
    NUDESTIX: 90s Nude mini lip kitNUDESTIX: 90s Nude mini lip kit
  6. THE ORDINARY

    HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml

    1. Price:€17.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    THE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10mlTHE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml
  7. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:€190.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  8. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:€43.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  9. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:€405.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  10. DIOR

    Dior Addict Case Limited Edition Refillable Case

    1. Price:€46.50
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Addict Case Limited Edition Refillable CaseDIOR: Dior Addict Case Limited Edition Refillable Case
  11. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:€42.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  12. POCO BEAUTY

    Winter Dreams The Core Collection Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:€100.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    POCO BEAUTY: Winter Dreams The Core Collection Skincare Gift SetPOCO BEAUTY: Winter Dreams The Core Collection Skincare Gift Set
  13. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Winter Kissed Lip & Cheek Glow Balm

    1. Price:€30.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Winter Kissed Lip & Cheek Glow BalmKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Winter Kissed Lip & Cheek Glow Balm
  14. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Winter Kissed Matte Lip Kit

    1. Price:€43.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Winter Kissed Matte Lip KitKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Winter Kissed Matte Lip Kit
  15. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Mimetic Pearl Limited-Edition Lip Colour 3.5g

    1. Price:£29.00
    2 Colours
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Mimetic Pearl Limited-Edition Lip Colour 3.5gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Mimetic Pearl Limited-Edition Lip Colour 3.5g
  16. FENTY BEAUTY

    Gloss Bomb Heat Lip Luminizer 9ml

    1. Price:€33.00
    3 Colours
    FENTY BEAUTY: Gloss Bomb Heat Lip Luminizer 9mlFENTY BEAUTY: Gloss Bomb Heat Lip Luminizer 9ml
  17. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set

    1. Price:€67.00
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift SetLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set
  18. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    True Velvet Lip Colour 3.5g

    1. Price:€41.50
    16 ColoursBestseller
    4.8(826)
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: True Velvet Lip Colour 3.5gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: True Velvet Lip Colour 3.5g
  19. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:€605.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  20. DIOR

    Rouge Dior Sequin Liquid Duo Lipstick - Limited Edition 1g

    1. Price:€63.00
    5 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Rouge Dior Sequin Liquid Duo Lipstick - Limited Edition 1gDIOR: Rouge Dior Sequin Liquid Duo Lipstick - Limited Edition 1g
  21. MARC JACOBS BEAUTY

    Marc Jacobs Beauty Heart On Shine Lipstick 3g

    1. Price:€40.50
    20 ColoursGift with purchase
    4.7(40)
    MARC JACOBS BEAUTY: Marc Jacobs Beauty Heart On Shine Lipstick 3gMARC JACOBS BEAUTY: Marc Jacobs Beauty Heart On Shine Lipstick 3g
  22. REFY

    Blur Lip liner 0.8g

    1. Price:€27.50
    6 ColoursBestseller
    4.8(847)
    REFY: Blur Lip liner 0.8gREFY: Blur Lip liner 0.8g
  23. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Lip Cheat re-shape & re-size lip liner

    1. Price:€32.50
    19 ColoursBuy 3 get 20% off
    5(2)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Lip Cheat re-shape & re-size lip linerCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Lip Cheat re-shape & re-size lip liner
  24. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:€61.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  25. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:€112.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  26. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:€71.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  27. REFY

    Tinted Lip Gloss 13ml

    1. Price:€25.00
    12 ColoursBestseller
    4.9(329)
    REFY: Tinted Lip Gloss 13mlREFY: Tinted Lip Gloss 13ml
  28. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Lip Cheat Contour Duo 10g

    1. Price:€32.50
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    1(2)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Lip Cheat Contour Duo 10gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Lip Cheat Contour Duo 10g
  29. DIOR

    Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 6ml

    1. Price:€46.50
    16 ColoursGift with purchase
    5(1)
    DIOR: Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 6mlDIOR: Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 6ml
  30. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  31. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Olive Collection Set

    1. Price:€195.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection Set
  32. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285

    1. Price:€305.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285
  33. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  34. DIOR

    Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5g

    1. Price:€61.00
    2 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5gDIOR: Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5g
  35. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis

    1. Price:€30.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis
  36. WONDERSKIN

    Wonder Blading All-Day Lip Stain 4ml

    1. Price:€27.50
    12 ColoursBestseller
    4(8)
    WONDERSKIN: Wonder Blading All-Day Lip Stain 4mlWONDERSKIN: Wonder Blading All-Day Lip Stain 4ml
  37. CHANEL

    ROUGE COCO HYDRA GLOSS

    1. Price:€54.00
    18 Colours
    CHANEL: ROUGE COCO HYDRA GLOSSCHANEL: ROUGE COCO HYDRA GLOSS
  38. MAC

    Lustreglass Sheer-Shine Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:€37.50
    32 Colours
    5(1)
    MAC: Lustreglass Sheer-Shine Lipstick 3.5gMAC: Lustreglass Sheer-Shine Lipstick 3.5g
  39. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Posh Gloss Lip Gloss 3.8ml

    1. Price:€44.00
    10 Colours
    3.5(4)
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Posh Gloss Lip Gloss 3.8mlVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Posh Gloss Lip Gloss 3.8ml
  40. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  41. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:€125.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  42. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Lip Definer 0.65g

    1. Price:€47.00
    7 Colours
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Lip Definer 0.65gVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Lip Definer 0.65g
  43. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47

    1. Price:€42.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47
  44. DIOR

    Dior Addict 48-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow 3.2g

    1. Price:€48.00
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Addict 48-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow 3.2gDIOR: Dior Addict 48-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow 3.2g
  45. CHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Trio Set 3 x 5.5gCHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Trio Set 3 x 5.5g
  46. FENTY BEAUTY

    Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81

    1. Price:€58.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81
  47. FENTY BEAUTY

    Midnight Diamonds Gloss Bomb Universal Lip Luminizer 9ml

    1. Price:€30.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    FENTY BEAUTY: Midnight Diamonds Gloss Bomb Universal Lip Luminizer 9mlFENTY BEAUTY: Midnight Diamonds Gloss Bomb Universal Lip Luminizer 9ml
  48. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Rouge Victoria Lip Set

    1. Price:€240.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lip SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lip Set
  49. DIOR

    Dior Addict Glass Lipstick Ultra-Shine and Hydrating Lip Gloss Stick 3.2g

    1. Price:€54.00
    10 ColoursGift with purchase
    5(1)
    DIOR: Dior Addict Glass Lipstick Ultra-Shine and Hydrating Lip Gloss Stick 3.2gDIOR: Dior Addict Glass Lipstick Ultra-Shine and Hydrating Lip Gloss Stick 3.2g
  50. DIOR

    Dior Addict 24-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow Oil 6ml

    1. Price:€48.00
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    5(1)
    DIOR: Dior Addict 24-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow Oil 6mlDIOR: Dior Addict 24-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow Oil 6ml
  51. MAC

    M.A.Cximal silky matte lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:€36.50
    40 Colours
    4.8(4)
    MAC: M.A.Cximal silky matte lipstick 3.5gMAC: M.A.Cximal silky matte lipstick 3.5g
  52. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Blush Balm Lip Tint 2g

    1. Price:€39.00
    6 ColoursBuy 3 get 20% off
    5(2)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Blush Balm Lip Tint 2gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Blush Balm Lip Tint 2g
  53. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  54. MAC

    Lip pencil 1.45g

    1. Price:€28.00
    25 ColoursBestseller
    4.4(10)
    MAC: Lip pencil 1.45gMAC: Lip pencil 1.45g
  55. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39

    1. Price:€42.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39
  56. LANEIGE

    Juicepop Box Lip Tint 4.5g

    1. Price:€30.00
    8 Colours
    LANEIGE: Juicepop Box Lip Tint 4.5gLANEIGE: Juicepop Box Lip Tint 4.5g
  57. HUDA BEAUTY

    Lip Contour Stain 0.5g

    1. Price:€32.50
    11 ColoursGift with purchase
    2(4)
    HUDA BEAUTY: Lip Contour Stain 0.5gHUDA BEAUTY: Lip Contour Stain 0.5g
  58. MAC

    MACximal Sleek Satin lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:€36.50
    34 Colours
    5(1)
    MAC: MACximal Sleek Satin lipstick 3.5gMAC: MACximal Sleek Satin lipstick 3.5g
Show more results

60/920 results