Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Men's Beauty Gift Sets

Discover Selfridges' exclusive range of Men's Beauty Gift Sets, expertly curated to offer the ultimate grooming experience. Our collection features top-tier brands such as Tom Ford, Kiehl’s, and Aesop, providing everything from skincare essentials to luxurious fragrances. These sets are the perfect gift for the modern man who values quality and sophistication in his grooming routine. Each Men's Beauty Gift Set at Selfridges is thoughtfully assembled to cater to diverse needs, whether it’s a refreshing face wash, a hydrating moisturiser, or an invigorating aftershave. Ideal for any occasion, these sets combine practicality with elegance, ensuring that every man can enjoy a premium grooming experience. From travel-friendly kits to comprehensive home grooming solutions, our selection guarantees impeccable style and care. Elevate your grooming game with Selfridges' Men's Beauty Gift Sets. Designed to meet the highest standards of quality and performance, these sets make perfect gifts for birthdays, anniversaries, or just because. Explore our collection today and find the perfect set to enhance your daily routine or surprise a loved one with a touch of luxury.

40 results

  1. TOM FORD

    Oud Wood conditioning beard oil 30ml

    1. Price:₩92,000
    4.7(9)
    TOM FORD: Oud Wood conditioning beard oil 30mlTOM FORD: Oud Wood conditioning beard oil 30ml
  2. PENHALIGONS

    Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift Set

    1. Price:₩94,000
    PENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift Set
  3. INITIO

    Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:₩675,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    INITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  4. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Eau De Toilette Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Eau De Toilette Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  5. TOM FORD: Private Blend 'Fucking Fabulous' Eau de Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Private Blend 'Fucking Fabulous' Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  6. TOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  7. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Small Gift Set

    1. Price:₩290,000
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift Set
  8. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Eau de Parfum and Candle Set

    1. Price:₩560,000
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Eau de Parfum and Candle SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Eau de Parfum and Candle Set
  9. MONTBLANC

    Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:₩164,000
    MONTBLANC: Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift SetMONTBLANC: Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  10. TOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift Set
  11. CLIVE CHRISTIAN

    Masculine Traveller Set

    1. Price:₩500,000
    CLIVE CHRISTIAN: Masculine Traveller SetCLIVE CHRISTIAN: Masculine Traveller Set
  12. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set

    1. Price:₩85,000
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set
  13. MONTBLANC

    Legend Eau de Toilette Gift Set

    1. Price:₩103,000
    MONTBLANC: Legend Eau de Toilette Gift SetMONTBLANC: Legend Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  14. ELEMIS

    Men's Daily Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:₩121,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98
  15. CLARINS

    ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68

    1. Price:₩112,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  16. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:₩130,000
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  17. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268

    1. Price:₩500,000
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268
  18. BURBERRY: Hero Eau de Parfum for Men and Deodorant Duo Gift SetBURBERRY: Hero Eau de Parfum for Men and Deodorant Duo Gift Set
  19. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set

    1. Price:₩275,000
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set
  20. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:₩40,000
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  21. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Intensely Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Intensely Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  22. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Myslf Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:₩225,000
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau de Parfum Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  23. CREED

    Men's 3x10 Gift Set

    1. Price:₩375,000
    5(1)
    CREED: Men's 3x10 Gift SetCREED: Men's 3x10 Gift Set
  24. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift Set

    1. Price:₩265,000
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift Set
  25. PRADA

    Paradigme Le Parfum Set

    1. Price:₩205,000
    PRADA: Paradigme Le Parfum SetPRADA: Paradigme Le Parfum Set
  26. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  27. TOM FORD: Private Blend Oud Wood Eau de Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Oud Wood Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  28. JO MALONE LONDON

    Cypress Grapevine Duo Gift Set

    1. Price:₩290,000
    JO MALONE LONDON: Cypress Grapevine Duo Gift SetJO MALONE LONDON: Cypress Grapevine Duo Gift Set
  29. PRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum Set
  30. TOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum Set
  31. AESOP

    Reverence duet

    1. Price:₩189,000
    5(1)
    AESOP: Reverence duetAESOP: Reverence duet
  32. TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  33. PRADA

    Paradigme Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:₩174,000
    PRADA: Paradigme Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradigme Eau de Parfum Set
  34. PRADA: Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette Set
  35. AESOP

    Morrocan Neroli shaving duet

    1. Price:₩131,000
    5(3)
    AESOP: Morrocan Neroli shaving duetAESOP: Morrocan Neroli shaving duet
  36. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30
Show more results

40/40 results