Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets

126 results

126 results

  1. SELFRIDGES

    Fragrance Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1416

    1. Price:₩450,000
    More stock coming soon
    SELFRIDGES: Fragrance Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1416SELFRIDGES: Fragrance Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1416
  2. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:₩520,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  3. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:₩260,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  4. OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  5. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:₩245,000
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  6. ELEMIS

    The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75

    1. Price:₩94,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75
  7. FENTY BEAUTY

    Glossy Posse Ix Set

    1. Price:₩80,000
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix SetFENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set
  8. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:₩340,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  9. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225

    1. Price:₩320,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225
  10. DIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery SetDIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery Set
  11. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:₩130,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  12. TOM FORD: Private Blend 'Fucking Fabulous' Eau de Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Private Blend 'Fucking Fabulous' Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  13. TOM FORD: Private Blend Lost Cherry Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Lost Cherry Eau de Parfum Set
  14. TOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  15. LA MER

    Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222

    1. Price:₩375,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222LA MER: Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222
  16. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:₩83,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  17. LA MER

    Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth £185

    1. Price:₩320,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth  £185LA MER: Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth  £185
  18. ELEMIS

    The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451

    1. Price:₩510,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451
  19. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:₩675,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  20. LA MER

    Day & Night Skincare Routine Gift Set Worth £355

    1. Price:₩625,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Day & Night Skincare Routine Gift Set Worth £355LA MER: Day & Night Skincare Routine Gift Set Worth £355
  21. BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59
  22. PRADA

    Paradoxe Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:₩245,000
    PRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum Set
  23. PRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum and Body Lotion SetPRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum and Body Lotion Set
  24. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:₩97,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  25. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:₩106,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  26. TOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift Set
  27. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Sea Salt luxury gift set

    1. Price:₩112,000
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift set
  28. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set

    1. Price:₩275,000
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set
  29. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set

    1. Price:₩330,000
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  30. ELEMIS

    Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220

    1. Price:₩300,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220
  31. HERMES

    Barénia Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:₩190,000
    HERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  32. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set

    1. Price:₩210,000
    Gift set saving
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  33. CAUDALIE

    Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27

    1. Price:₩40,000
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27CAUDALIE: Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27
  34. LA MER

    Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400

    1. Price:₩685,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400LA MER: Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400
  35. CAUDALIE

    Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20

    1. Price:₩83,000
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20
  36. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:₩92,000
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  37. LA MER

    Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635

    1. Price:₩1,105,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635
  38. CLARINS

    Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79

    1. Price:₩119,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79
  39. BURBERRY: Hero Eau de Parfum for Men and Deodorant Duo Gift SetBURBERRY: Hero Eau de Parfum for Men and Deodorant Duo Gift Set
  40. LA MER

    Rejuvenating Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £420

    1. Price:₩685,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Rejuvenating Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £420LA MER: Rejuvenating Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £420
  41. CLARINS

    Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144

    1. Price:₩165,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  42. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau de Parfum Spring Gift Set

    1. Price:₩340,000
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Spring Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Spring Gift Set
  43. LA MER

    Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385

    1. Price:₩615,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385
  44. LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135
  45. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:₩92,000
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  46. LA MER

    The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350

    1. Price:₩550,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350LA MER: The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350
  47. HUDA BEAUTY

    Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance Set

    1. Price:₩130,000
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance SetHUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance Set
  48. CLARINS

    ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68

    1. Price:₩112,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  49. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70

    1. Price:₩90,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70
  50. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Winter Bathroom Gift Set

    1. Price:₩130,000
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Bathroom Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Bathroom Gift Set
  51. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20

    1. Price:₩56,000
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20
  52. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  53. LA PRAIRIE

    Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241

    1. Price:₩3,670,000
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241
  54. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84

    1. Price:₩110,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84
  55. LA MER

    Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400

    1. Price:₩685,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400LA MER: Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400
  56. LIVING PROOF

    Volume & Texture Set Worth £44

    1. Price:₩56,000
    Gift set saving
    LIVING PROOF: Volume & Texture Set Worth £44LIVING PROOF: Volume & Texture Set Worth £44
Show more results

60/126 results