Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty

161 results

161 results

  1. LA MER

    Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635

    1. Price:$635.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635
  2. VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift Set
  3. LA MER

    The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350

    1. Price:$315.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350LA MER: The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350
  4. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:$50.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  5. SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50
  6. CHAMPO

    Kapha Clarifying System set

    1. Price:$83.00
    5(1)
    CHAMPO: Kapha Clarifying System setCHAMPO: Kapha Clarifying System set
  7. BALENCIAGA BEAUTY

    Mini Parfum Gift Set 10 x 10ml

    1. Price:$345.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BALENCIAGA BEAUTY: Mini Parfum Gift Set 10 x 10mlBALENCIAGA BEAUTY: Mini Parfum Gift Set 10 x 10ml
  8. SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87
  9. TRUDON: Rouge Collection Fragrance Set 3 x 15mlTRUDON: Rouge Collection Fragrance Set 3 x 15ml
  10. CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  11. LA MER

    Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385

    1. Price:$355.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385
  12. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:$129.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  13. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  14. PRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum Set
  15. CREED

    Men's 3x10 Gift Set

    1. Price:$215.00
    5(1)
    CREED: Men's 3x10 Gift SetCREED: Men's 3x10 Gift Set
  16. ELEMIS

    The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177

    1. Price:$133.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177
  17. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  18. CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  19. PRADA

    Paradigme Le Parfum Set

    1. Price:$133.00
    PRADA: Paradigme Le Parfum SetPRADA: Paradigme Le Parfum Set
  20. DR. BARBARA STURM

    The Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:$355.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: The Icons Gift SetDR. BARBARA STURM: The Icons Gift Set
  21. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64
  22. VAN CLEEF & ARPELS: Collection Extraordinaire eau de parfum gift set 3 x 45mlVAN CLEEF & ARPELS: Collection Extraordinaire eau de parfum gift set 3 x 45ml
  23. THAMEEN

    Amber Room gift set

    1. Price:$305.00
    THAMEEN: Amber Room gift setTHAMEEN: Amber Room gift set
  24. HERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set
  25. HERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  26. BOBBI BROWN

    Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54

    1. Price:$55.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54
  27. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:$145.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160
  28. PRADA: Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette Set
  29. VALENTINO BEAUTY

    Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set

    1. Price:$146.00
    VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set
  30. VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift Set
  31. VIRTUE

    Full Discovery Kit

    1. Price:$48.50
    VIRTUE: Full Discovery KitVIRTUE: Full Discovery Kit
  32. LA MER: Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400LA MER: Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400
  33. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$63.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  34. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Winter Cracker Hand And Nail Gift Set

    1. Price:$24.50
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Cracker Hand And Nail Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Cracker Hand And Nail Gift Set
  35. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Winter Hand & Nail Gift Set

    1. Price:$36.50
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Hand & Nail Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Hand & Nail Gift Set
  36. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:$660.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  37. LE LABO

    Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7ml

    1. Price:$176.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LE LABO: Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7mlLE LABO: Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7ml
  38. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Sea Salt luxury gift set

    1. Price:$73.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift set
  39. THE WHITE COMPANY: Clementine And Juniper Hand And Nail Gift Set CrackerTHE WHITE COMPANY: Clementine And Juniper Hand And Nail Gift Set Cracker
  40. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Seychelles Luxury gift set

    1. Price:$73.00
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Luxury gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Luxury gift set
  41. SMARTECH: Beautifect Professional Brush CollectionSMARTECH: Beautifect Professional Brush Collection
  42. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$390.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  43. MANSCAPED: Manscaped - Beard Hedger Essentials KitMANSCAPED: Manscaped - Beard Hedger Essentials Kit
  44. MANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Lawn Mower 4.0 Pro Essentials KitMANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Lawn Mower 4.0 Pro Essentials Kit
  45. JO MALONE LONDON

    Cologne Collection 5 x 9ml

    1. Price:$121.00
    5(1)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Cologne Collection 5 x 9mlJO MALONE LONDON: Cologne Collection 5 x 9ml
  46. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Lime Bay Indulgence Gift Set

    1. Price:$89.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Lime Bay Indulgence Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Lime Bay Indulgence Gift Set
  47. MANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Chairman Plus Essential KitMANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Chairman Plus Essential Kit
  48. CREED

    Men’s Inspiration Set

    1. Price:$60.00
    4.3(23)
    CREED: Men’s Inspiration SetCREED: Men’s Inspiration Set
  49. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70

    1. Price:$58.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70
  50. MANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Dome Plus Essential KitMANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Dome Plus Essential Kit
  51. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift Set
  52. PRADA

    Paradoxe Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:$139.00
    PRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum Set
  53. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:$54.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  54. THE WHITE COMPANY: Edit Collection Eau de Toilette Discovery SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Edit Collection Eau de Toilette Discovery Set
  55. ESSENTIAL PARFUMS: Discovery Eau de Parfum Travel Fragrance Gift Set 4 x 10mlESSENTIAL PARFUMS: Discovery Eau de Parfum Travel Fragrance Gift Set 4 x 10ml
Show more results

60/161 results