Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Beauty gift sets

136 results

136 results

  1. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:$148.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  2. LA MER

    Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth £185

    1. Price:$182.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth  £185LA MER: Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth  £185
  3. SKIN DESIGN LONDON

    The Face Tight Edit Gift Set

    1. Price:$535.00
    SKIN DESIGN LONDON: The Face Tight Edit Gift SetSKIN DESIGN LONDON: The Face Tight Edit Gift Set
  4. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64
  5. CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  6. TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  7. HERMES: Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift Set
  8. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  9. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:$50.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  10. SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50
  11. BOBBI BROWN

    Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54

    1. Price:$55.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54
  12. VALENTINO BEAUTY

    Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set

    1. Price:$146.00
    VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set
  13. CAUDALIE

    Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20

    1. Price:$54.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20
  14. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:$129.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  15. PRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum Set
  16. CREED

    Men's 3x10 Gift Set

    1. Price:$215.00
    5(1)
    CREED: Men's 3x10 Gift SetCREED: Men's 3x10 Gift Set
  17. ELEMIS

    The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177

    1. Price:$133.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177
  18. CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  19. DR. BARBARA STURM

    The Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:$355.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: The Icons Gift SetDR. BARBARA STURM: The Icons Gift Set
  20. VAN CLEEF & ARPELS: Collection Extraordinaire eau de parfum gift set 3 x 45mlVAN CLEEF & ARPELS: Collection Extraordinaire eau de parfum gift set 3 x 45ml
  21. THAMEEN

    Amber Room gift set

    1. Price:$305.00
    THAMEEN: Amber Room gift setTHAMEEN: Amber Room gift set
  22. HERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set
  23. HERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  24. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:$145.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160
  25. PRADA: Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette Set
  26. BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59
  27. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Sea Salt luxury gift set

    1. Price:$73.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift set
  28. FENTY BEAUTY

    Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81

    1. Price:$51.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81
  29. ELEMIS

    The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75

    1. Price:$61.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75
  30. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$63.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  31. THE WHITE COMPANY

    The Edit Collection Fragrance Oil Gift Set

    1. Price:$42.50
    1(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: The Edit Collection Fragrance Oil Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: The Edit Collection Fragrance Oil Gift Set
  32. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Lime Bay Indulgence Gift Set

    1. Price:$89.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Lime Bay Indulgence Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Lime Bay Indulgence Gift Set
  33. OUAI

    Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:$42.50
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  34. LA MER: Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400LA MER: Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400
  35. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:$54.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  36. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70

    1. Price:$58.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70
  37. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Lime and Bay Luxury Gift Set

    1. Price:$73.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Lime and Bay Luxury Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Lime and Bay Luxury Gift Set
  38. GUCCI: Flora Eau de Parfum for Women Mini Gift SetGUCCI: Flora Eau de Parfum for Women Mini Gift Set
  39. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Plumping Matte Lip Kit

    1. Price:$35.50
    4 Colours
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Plumping Matte Lip KitKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Plumping Matte Lip Kit
  40. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set

    1. Price:$139.00
    Gift set saving
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  41. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set

    1. Price:$210.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set
  42. CAUDALIE

    Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$43.50
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60
  43. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84

    1. Price:$72.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84
  44. HUDA BEAUTY

    Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance Set

    1. Price:$85.00
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance SetHUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance Set
  45. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set

    1. Price:$188.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  46. TOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift Set
  47. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  48. CAUDALIE

    Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28

    1. Price:$18.50
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28
  49. LA MER

    Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400

    1. Price:$395.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400LA MER: Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400
  50. PRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum and Body Lotion SetPRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum and Body Lotion Set
  51. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set

    1. Price:$155.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set
  52. ELEMIS

    The Unwind Edit Worth £235

    1. Price:$188.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235
  53. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  54. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:$80.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  55. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Seychelles Luxury gift set

    1. Price:$73.00
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Luxury gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Luxury gift set
  56. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
Show more results

60/136 results