Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

25 results

25 results

  1. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau de Parfum Spring Gift Set

    1. Price:$193.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Spring Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Spring Gift Set
  2. CAUDALIE

    Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27

    1. Price:$24.50
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27CAUDALIE: Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27
  3. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$210.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  4. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$390.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  5. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$63.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  6. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:$54.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  7. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  8. BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59
  9. LANEIGE

    12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15

    1. Price:$155.00
    Gift set saving
    LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  10. MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109
  11. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$340.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  12. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  13. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:$54.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  14. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:$98.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  15. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:$69.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  16. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:$148.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  17. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:$340.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  18. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set

    1. Price:$188.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  19. CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  20. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:$129.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  21. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  22. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:$660.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  23. FENTY BEAUTY

    Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81

    1. Price:$51.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81
  24. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:$85.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  25. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$115.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
Show more results

25/25 results