Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Skincare

37 results

37 results

  1. CLINIQUE

    Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67

    1. Price:$58.00
    Gift set saving
    CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67
  2. SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50
  3. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$210.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  4. CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79
  5. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$340.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  6. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  7. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70

    1. Price:$58.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70
  8. LANEIGE

    12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15

    1. Price:$155.00
    Gift set saving
    LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  9. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:$54.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  10. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:$69.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  11. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:$98.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  12. ELEMIS

    The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75

    1. Price:$61.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75
  13. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$115.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  14. ELEMIS

    The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180

    1. Price:$133.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180
  15. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119

    1. Price:$103.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119
  16. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  17. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:$148.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  18. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  19. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:$50.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  20. CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  21. SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87
  22. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:$129.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  23. CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  24. ELEMIS

    The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451

    1. Price:$310.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451
  25. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23

    1. Price:$24.50
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23
  26. ELEMIS

    The Unwind Edit Worth £235

    1. Price:$188.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235
  27. RODIAL

    Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125

    1. Price:$133.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125
  28. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  29. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:$210.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  30. ELEMIS

    Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:$88.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98
  31. ELEMIS

    The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177

    1. Price:$133.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177
  32. ELEMIS

    Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220

    1. Price:$182.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220
  33. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84

    1. Price:$72.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84
  34. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:$80.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  35. CAUDALIE

    Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$43.50
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60
  36. CAUDALIE

    Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20

    1. Price:$54.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20
  37. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20

    1. Price:$35.50
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20
Show more results

37/37 results