Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

6 results

  1. OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  2. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:$193.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  3. OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  4. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  5. CHAMPO

    Kapha Clarifying System set

    1. Price:$114.00
    5(1)
    CHAMPO: Kapha Clarifying System setCHAMPO: Kapha Clarifying System set
  6. LIVING PROOF

    Volume & Texture Set Worth £44

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    LIVING PROOF: Volume & Texture Set Worth £44LIVING PROOF: Volume & Texture Set Worth £44