Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty

165 results

165 results

  1. RODIAL

    Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125

    1. Price:$4,550.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125
  2. TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  3. TOM FORD: Private Blend Mini Discovery Gift SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Mini Discovery Gift Set
  4. CHAMPO

    Kapha Clarifying System set

    1. Price:$3,000.00
    5(1)
    CHAMPO: Kapha Clarifying System setCHAMPO: Kapha Clarifying System set
  5. BURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift SetBURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift Set
  6. DR. BARBARA STURM

    The Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:$11,850.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: The Icons Gift SetDR. BARBARA STURM: The Icons Gift Set
  7. PRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum Set
  8. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift Set
  9. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  10. CAUDALIE

    Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27

    1. Price:$870.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27CAUDALIE: Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27
  11. VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

    Collection Extraordinaire eau de parfum gift set

    1. Price:$6,850.00
    VAN CLEEF & ARPELS: Collection Extraordinaire eau de parfum gift setVAN CLEEF & ARPELS: Collection Extraordinaire eau de parfum gift set
  12. THAMEEN

    Amber Room gift set

    1. Price:$10,200.00
    THAMEEN: Amber Room gift setTHAMEEN: Amber Room gift set
  13. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:$3,400.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  14. CLARINS

    Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144

    1. Price:$3,750.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  15. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:$4,400.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  16. PRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum Set
  17. VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

    Collection Extraordinaire Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:$4,000.00
    5(1)
    VAN CLEEF & ARPELS: Collection Extraordinaire Eau de Parfum Gift SetVAN CLEEF & ARPELS: Collection Extraordinaire Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  18. CREED

    Men's 3x10 Gift Set

    1. Price:$7,200.00
    5(1)
    CREED: Men's 3x10 Gift SetCREED: Men's 3x10 Gift Set
  19. CLARINS

    Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88

    1. Price:$2,850.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  20. REAL TECHNIQUES: Miracle Complexion Sponge And Travel Case SetREAL TECHNIQUES: Miracle Complexion Sponge And Travel Case Set
  21. BOBBI BROWN

    Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54
  22. BAOBAB COLLECTION

    My First Baobab Manhattan Gift Box

    1. Price:$4,950.00
    Online exclusive
    BAOBAB COLLECTION: My First Baobab Manhattan Gift BoxBAOBAB COLLECTION: My First Baobab Manhattan Gift Box
  23. CLINIQUE

    Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67

    1. Price:$1,940.00
    Gift set saving
    CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67
  24. LIVING PROOF

    Volume & Texture Set Worth £44

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    LIVING PROOF: Volume & Texture Set Worth £44LIVING PROOF: Volume & Texture Set Worth £44
  25. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Sea Salt luxury gift set

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift set
  26. HERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set
  27. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  28. HERMES

    Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift Set

    1. Price:$5,900.00
    HERMES: Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift Set
  29. DIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery SetDIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery Set
  30. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:$28,750.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  31. LE LABO

    Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7ml

    1. Price:$5,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LE LABO: Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7mlLE LABO: Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7ml
  32. LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  33. LE LABO: Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 3 x 7mlLE LABO: Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 3 x 7ml
  34. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Lime and Bay Luxury Gift Set

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Lime and Bay Luxury Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Lime and Bay Luxury Gift Set
  35. SMARTECH

    Beautifect Professional Brush Collection

    1. Price:$4,350.00
    5(1)
    SMARTECH: Beautifect Professional Brush CollectionSMARTECH: Beautifect Professional Brush Collection
  36. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Winter Cracker Hand And Nail Gift Set

    1. Price:$870.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Cracker Hand And Nail Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Cracker Hand And Nail Gift Set
  37. THE WHITE COMPANY: Clementine And Juniper Hand And Nail Gift Set CrackerTHE WHITE COMPANY: Clementine And Juniper Hand And Nail Gift Set Cracker
  38. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Edit Collection Eau de Toilette Discovery Set

    1. Price:$1,630.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Edit Collection Eau de Toilette Discovery SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Edit Collection Eau de Toilette Discovery Set
  39. THE WHITE COMPANY

    The Edit Collection Fragrance Oil Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,440.00
    1(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: The Edit Collection Fragrance Oil Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: The Edit Collection Fragrance Oil Gift Set
  40. MANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Lawn Mower 4.0 Pro Essentials KitMANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Lawn Mower 4.0 Pro Essentials Kit
  41. JO MALONE LONDON

    Cologne Collection 5 x 9ml

    1. Price:$4,150.00
    5(1)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Cologne Collection 5 x 9mlJO MALONE LONDON: Cologne Collection 5 x 9ml
  42. MANSCAPED: Manscaped - Beard Hedger Essentials KitMANSCAPED: Manscaped - Beard Hedger Essentials Kit
  43. MANSCAPED: Manscaped - Lawn Mower 5.0 Ultra Essentials KitMANSCAPED: Manscaped - Lawn Mower 5.0 Ultra Essentials Kit
  44. MANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Chairman Plus Essential KitMANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Chairman Plus Essential Kit
  45. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Seychelles Luxury gift set

    1. Price:$2,650.00
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Luxury gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Luxury gift set
  46. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Lime Bay Indulgence Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,250.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Lime Bay Indulgence Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Lime Bay Indulgence Gift Set
  47. MANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Dome Plus Essential KitMANSCAPED: Manscaped - The Dome Plus Essential Kit
  48. SMARTECH: Braun X Blade XT5100 electric razor and beard trimmerSMARTECH: Braun X Blade XT5100 electric razor and beard trimmer
  49. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Winter Hand & Nail Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Hand & Nail Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Hand & Nail Gift Set
  50. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:$2,800.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  51. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  52. ELEMIS

    The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75

    1. Price:$2,000.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75
  53. TOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift Set
  54. CLARINS

    Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79

    1. Price:$2,700.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79
  55. PRADA

    Paradoxe Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:$4,750.00
    PRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum Set
  56. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70

    1. Price:$1,940.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70
  57. CAUDALIE

    Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28

    1. Price:$670.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28
Show more results

60/165 results