Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Womens perfume New In

183 results

183 results

  1. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:$790.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  2. ACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Colonia Club Value SetACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Colonia Club Value Set
  3. PHLUR: Heavy Cream Eau de Parfum 9.5mlPHLUR: Heavy Cream Eau de Parfum 9.5ml
  4. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  5. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225

    1. Price:$182.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225
  6. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33

    1. Price:$35.50
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33
  7. PENHALIGONS

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £750

    1. Price:$520.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PENHALIGONS: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £750PENHALIGONS: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £750
  8. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:$660.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  9. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift Set

    1. Price:$75.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift SetKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift Set
  10. DIOR

    Dune Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml

    1. Price:$158.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Dune Eau de Toilette Spray 100mlDIOR: Dune Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
  11. FRAGRANCE DU BOIS

    Forbidden Plum Oud Extrait 100ml

    1. Price:$450.00
    FRAGRANCE DU BOIS: Forbidden Plum Oud Extrait 100mlFRAGRANCE DU BOIS: Forbidden Plum Oud Extrait 100ml
  12. MOLTON BROWN

    Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435

    1. Price:$275.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435MOLTON BROWN: Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435
  13. CHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Purse Spray Set 3 x 7mlCHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Purse Spray Set 3 x 7ml
  14. BYREDO

    Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94

    1. Price:$67.00
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94
  15. CHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Holiday Winter Edition 200mlCHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Holiday Winter Edition 200ml
  16. DIOR: J’adore Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100mlDIOR: J’adore Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100ml
  17. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Body Mist 150ml

    1. Price:$75.00
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Body Mist 150mlPENHALIGONS: Luna Body Mist 150ml
  18. TOM FORD: Tobacco Vanille Eau De Parfum 50mlTOM FORD: Tobacco Vanille Eau De Parfum 50ml
  19. DIOR

    Diorissimo Eau de Toilette 100ml

    1. Price:$158.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Diorissimo Eau de Toilette 100mlDIOR: Diorissimo Eau de Toilette 100ml
  20. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$60.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  21. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Valaya Coffret Gift Set

    1. Price:$415.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift Set
  22. FENTY BEAUTY

    Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist Trio Worth £25

    1. Price:$25.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist Trio Worth £25FENTY BEAUTY: Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist Trio Worth £25
  23. KILIAN: Midnight Espresso Eau De Parfum 75mlKILIAN: Midnight Espresso Eau De Parfum 75ml
  24. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Dorval Eau de Parfum 75ml

    1. Price:$275.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 75mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 75ml
  25. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:$30.50
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32
  26. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55

    1. Price:$47.50
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55SOL DE JANEIRO: Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55
  27. GRITTI: Tutù Pink Extrait De Parfum Gift SetGRITTI: Tutù Pink Extrait De Parfum Gift Set
  28. BORNTOSTANDOUT

    Melon Malo Extrait Extrême 50ml

    1. Price:$325.00
    BORNTOSTANDOUT: Melon Malo Extrait Extrême 50mlBORNTOSTANDOUT: Melon Malo Extrait Extrême 50ml
  29. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift Set

    1. Price:$55.00
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift SetKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift Set
  30. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift Set
  31. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Althair Eau De Parfum 200ml

    1. Price:$470.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Eau De Parfum 200mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Eau De Parfum 200ml
  32. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Portofino '97 Hair Perfume 50ml

    1. Price:$92.00
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Hair Perfume 50mlVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Hair Perfume 50ml
  33. ACQUA DI PARMA

    Holiday Collection Buongiorno Value Set

    1. Price:$185.00
    ACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Buongiorno Value SetACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Buongiorno Value Set
  34. VALENTINO BEAUTY

    Born in Roma Uomo Intense Holiday Gift Set

    1. Price:$107.00
    VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Intense Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Intense Holiday Gift Set
  35. MEMO PARIS

    Cosmos Eau de Parfum 75ml

    1. Price:$285.00
    MEMO PARIS: Cosmos Eau de Parfum 75mlMEMO PARIS: Cosmos Eau de Parfum 75ml
  36. GISOU

    Honey Infused Limited-Edition Hair Perfume 15ml

    1. Price:$24.50
    Limited edition
    GISOU: Honey Infused Limited-Edition Hair Perfume 15mlGISOU: Honey Infused Limited-Edition Hair Perfume 15ml
  37. MAISON MARGIELA

    Replica Jazz Club Limited Edition Eau de Toilette 100ml

    1. Price:$154.00
    Gift with purchase
    MAISON MARGIELA: Replica Jazz Club Limited Edition Eau de Toilette 100mlMAISON MARGIELA: Replica Jazz Club Limited Edition Eau de Toilette 100ml
  38. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Dorval Eau de Parfum 125ml

    1. Price:$330.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 125mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 125ml
  39. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Hotel Portofino Extrait de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:$370.00
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Hotel Portofino Extrait de Parfum 50mlVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Hotel Portofino Extrait de Parfum 50ml
  40. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Althair Coffret Gift Set

    1. Price:$340.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Coffret Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Coffret Gift Set
  41. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set

    1. Price:$139.00
    Gift set saving
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  42. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set

    1. Price:$210.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set
  43. AERIN: Amber Musk Eau de Parfum Gift SetAERIN: Amber Musk Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  44. PHLUR: Vanilla Canyon Eau De Parfum 50mlPHLUR: Vanilla Canyon Eau De Parfum 50ml
  45. MARC JACOBS BEAUTY

    Just Perfect Eau de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:$110.00
    MARC JACOBS BEAUTY: Just Perfect Eau de Parfum 50mlMARC JACOBS BEAUTY: Just Perfect Eau de Parfum 50ml
  46. BORN TO STAND OUT

    Saint Petal Extrait Extrême 50ml

    1. Price:$325.00
    BORN TO STAND OUT: Saint Petal Extrait Extrême 50mlBORN TO STAND OUT: Saint Petal Extrait Extrême 50ml
  47. PHLUR: Heavy Cream Eau de Parfum 50mlPHLUR: Heavy Cream Eau de Parfum 50ml
  48. PHLUR

    Mini Perfume Set 4 x 7ml

    1. Price:$72.00
    PHLUR: Mini Perfume Set 4 x 7mlPHLUR: Mini Perfume Set 4 x 7ml
  49. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  50. BATLAH: Snow & Spice Extrait De Parfum 50mlBATLAH: Snow & Spice Extrait De Parfum 50ml
  51. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51
  52. AMOUAGE

    Overture 41 Exceptional Extrait 100ml

    1. Price:$540.00
    Gift with purchase
    AMOUAGE: Overture 41 Exceptional Extrait 100mlAMOUAGE: Overture 41 Exceptional Extrait 100ml
  53. BATLAH: Arabian Knight Extrait De Parfum 50mlBATLAH: Arabian Knight Extrait De Parfum 50ml
Show more results

60/183 results