Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

15 results

15 results

  1. DIOR

    Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set

    1. Price:$130.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition SetDIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set
  2. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:$103.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  3. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  4. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty
  5. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g

    1. Price:$55.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g
  6. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$210.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  7. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  8. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$115.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  9. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish PaletteHOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish Palette
  10. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:$340.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  11. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$390.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  12. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32

    1. Price:$30.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32
  13. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5g

    1. Price:$34.50
    5 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5gAHOOD BEAUTY: Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5g
  14. NARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10gNARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10g
  15. POCO BEAUTY

    Face Glaze Highlighter Stick 5g

    1. Price:$28.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    POCO BEAUTY: Face Glaze Highlighter Stick 5gPOCO BEAUTY: Face Glaze Highlighter Stick 5g
Show more results

15/15 results