Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Body & skincare New In

131 results

  1. CHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery SetCHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery Set
  2. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  3. 111SKIN

    Reparative Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:$375.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set
  4. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:$335.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  5. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:$140.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  6. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:$159.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  7. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:$240.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  8. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:$43.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  9. GISOU

    Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit

    1. Price:$140.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    GISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy KitGISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit
  10. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Skincare Edit Gift Set

    1. Price:$147.00
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Skincare Edit Gift SetLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Skincare Edit Gift Set
  11. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94
  12. CHAMPO

    Growth And Repair Set

    1. Price:$100.00
    CHAMPO: Growth And Repair SetCHAMPO: Growth And Repair Set
  13. 111SKIN

    The Jetsetter Gift Set

    1. Price:$72.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set
  14. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:$140.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  15. CHAMPO

    Pitta Growth Serum Trio

    1. Price:$168.00
    CHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum TrioCHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum Trio
  16. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calender Worth

    1. Price:$1,020.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calender WorthAUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calender Worth
  17. OLAPLEX

    Healthy Hair Discovery Set

    1. Price:$70.00
    OLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery SetOLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery Set
  18. LIVING PROOF

    The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54

    1. Price:$74.00
    LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54
  19. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:$132.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  20. PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21
  21. GISOU

    Instant Hair Therapy Duo

    1. Price:$67.00
    4.5(17)
    GISOU: Instant Hair Therapy DuoGISOU: Instant Hair Therapy Duo
  22. MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64
  23. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39

    1. Price:$63.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39
  24. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119

    1. Price:$169.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119
  25. RODIAL

    Bee Venom Edit Worth £340

    1. Price:$505.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340
  26. BIODANCE

    Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set

    1. Price:$52.00
    BIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift SetBIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set
  27. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70

    1. Price:$97.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70
  28. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set

    1. Price:$194.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set
  29. PATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye PatchesPATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye Patches
  30. KEVIN MURPHY

    Visionary Volume Holiday Set

    1. Price:$119.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday SetKEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday Set
  31. BIODANCE

    Glass Skin Signature Gift Set

    1. Price:$40.50
    BIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift SetBIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift Set
  32. MOLTON BROWN

    Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55

    1. Price:$92.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55
  33. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84

    1. Price:$119.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84
  34. MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59
  35. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$99.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  36. RODIAL

    Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125

    1. Price:$220.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125
  37. LA PRAIRIE

    SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50

    1. Price:$760.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50
  38. GHD: Duet Blowdry 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush Gift Set Worth £486GHD: Duet Blowdry 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush Gift Set Worth £486
  39. 111SKIN

    Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set

    1. Price:$159.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set
  40. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  41. CLARINS

    Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79

    1. Price:$128.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79
  42. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Small Gift Set

    1. Price:$265.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift Set
  43. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:$63.00
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  44. ELEMIS

    The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75

    1. Price:$101.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75
  45. LAURA MERCIER

    Soft Touch Duo Souffle Hand Cream Duo Worth £56

    1. Price:$72.00
    Gift set saving
    LAURA MERCIER: Soft Touch Duo Souffle Hand Cream Duo Worth £56LAURA MERCIER: Soft Touch Duo Souffle Hand Cream Duo Worth £56
  46. OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  47. BYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  48. BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94
  49. BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94
  50. BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94
  51. BYREDO

    Gypsy Water Body Care Set

    1. Price:$169.00
    BYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care SetBYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care Set
  52. ELEMIS

    The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451

    1. Price:$500.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451
  53. ESTEE LAUDER

    DayWear Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:$120.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift Set
  54. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Gift Set Worth £228

    1. Price:$410.00
    Gift set saving
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228
  55. LA MER

    Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635

    1. Price:$1,020.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635
  56. LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135
  57. BYOMA

    The Luminosity Lab Kit

    1. Price:$33.50
    BYOMA: The Luminosity Lab KitBYOMA: The Luminosity Lab Kit
Show more results

60/131 results