Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets New In

316 results

316 results

  1. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  2. MANUCURIST

    Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312

    1. Price:$230.00
    Gift set saving
    MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312
  3. KILIAN

    Love Don't Be Shy Icon Set

    1. Price:$465.00
    KILIAN: Love Don't Be Shy Icon SetKILIAN: Love Don't Be Shy Icon Set
  4. GHD

    Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261

    1. Price:$345.00
    Gift set saving
    GHD: Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261GHD: Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261
  5. KEVIN MURPHY

    Visionary Volume Holiday Set

    1. Price:$98.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday SetKEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday Set
  6. ACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Colonia Eau de Cologne Value SetACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Colonia Eau de Cologne Value Set
  7. GUCCI

    The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery Set

    1. Price:$182.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    GUCCI: The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery SetGUCCI: The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery Set
  8. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:$375.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  9. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio

    1. Price:$53.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip TrioANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio
  10. TOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift Set
  11. INITIO: Lift Me Up Extrait de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Lift Me Up Extrait de Parfum Gift Set
  12. HUDA BEAUTY

    Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji

    1. Price:$49.50
    HUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich GojiHUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji
  13. TOM FORD: Private Blend Oud Wood Eau de Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Oud Wood Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  14. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set

    1. Price:$190.00
    Gift set saving
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  15. LANCOME: Rénergie H.C.F. Triple Serum Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie H.C.F. Triple Serum Skincare Set
  16. TOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  17. LA PRAIRIE

    SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50

    1. Price:$645.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50
  18. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39

    1. Price:$49.50
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39
  19. MOLTON BROWN

    Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55

    1. Price:$75.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55
  20. PATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask KitPATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask Kit
  21. ESTEE LAUDER

    Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set

    1. Price:$66.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set
  22. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials Set

    1. Price:$48.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials SetANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials Set
  23. BOBBI BROWN

    Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54

    1. Price:$75.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54
  24. FENTY BEAUTY

    Berry Brown'd Pout Kit

    1. Price:$46.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout KitFENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout Kit
  25. AERIN: Amber Musk Eau de Parfum Gift SetAERIN: Amber Musk Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  26. LA PRAIRIE

    Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837

    1. Price:$1,140.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837
  27. FENTY BEAUTY

    Blushin' In Diamonds Duo Worth £42

    1. Price:$53.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds Duo Worth £42FENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds Duo Worth £42
  28. TOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum Set
  29. KILIAN

    Angels' Share Layering Set

    1. Price:$405.00
    KILIAN: Angels' Share Layering SetKILIAN: Angels' Share Layering Set
  30. LIVING PROOF

    The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54

    1. Price:$60.00
    Gift set saving
    LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54
  31. LANCOME

    Absolue Cream Skincare Set

    1. Price:$465.00
    LANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare SetLANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare Set
  32. MONTBLANC

    Legend Eau de Toilette Gift Set

    1. Price:$91.00
    MONTBLANC: Legend Eau de Toilette Gift SetMONTBLANC: Legend Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  33. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:$49.50
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  34. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Rich Rejuvenation Trio

    1. Price:$555.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Rejuvenation TrioAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Rejuvenation Trio
  35. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50

    1. Price:$53.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50
  36. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  37. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:$81.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  38. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64

    1. Price:$85.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64
  39. GISOU

    Lip Therapy Glaze Duo

    1. Price:$67.00
    GISOU: Lip Therapy Glaze DuoGISOU: Lip Therapy Glaze Duo
  40. GIORGIO ARMANI: Sì Eau de Parfum Holiday 2026 Fragrance Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Sì Eau de Parfum Holiday 2026 Fragrance Gift Set
  41. INITIO: Atomic Rose Eau de Pardum Gift SetINITIO: Atomic Rose Eau de Pardum Gift Set
  42. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set

    1. Price:$132.00
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  43. BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35
  44. LA PRAIRIE

    Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519

    1. Price:$805.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519
  45. LANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas SetLANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas Set
  46. BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30
  47. TOM FORD: Black Orchid Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Black Orchid Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  48. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lil Finish'rs Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:$40.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Finish'rs Duo Worth £32FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Finish'rs Duo Worth £32
  49. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  50. ESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Duo Eau de Parfum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Duo Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  51. CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53
  52. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:$198.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160
  53. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268

    1. Price:$390.00
    Gift set saving
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268
  54. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51

    1. Price:$67.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51
  55. LANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo SetLANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo Set