Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Skincare New In

106 results

106 results

  1. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Overnight Restorative Cream 50ml

    1. Price:$480.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Overnight Restorative Cream 50mlAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Overnight Restorative Cream 50ml
  2. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50ml

    1. Price:$285.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50ml
  3. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  4. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  5. THE ORDINARY

    HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml

    1. Price:$15.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    THE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10mlTHE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml
  6. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$285.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  7. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$465.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  8. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:$116.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  9. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:$132.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  10. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  11. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Body Brush for Normal to Sensitive SkinLA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Body Brush for Normal to Sensitive Skin
  12. CLARINS

    Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79

    1. Price:$106.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79
  13. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Rejuvenating System Gift Set

    1. Price:$133.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rejuvenating System Gift SetAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rejuvenating System Gift Set
  14. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70

    1. Price:$80.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70
  15. LANEIGE

    12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15

    1. Price:$215.00
    Gift set saving
    LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  16. BIODANCE

    Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set

    1. Price:$40.50
    BIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift SetBIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set
  17. CLARINS: Clarins Precious L'Outil 3-in-1 Facial Massage ToolCLARINS: Clarins Precious L'Outil 3-in-1 Facial Massage Tool
  18. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Skincare Edit Gift Set

    1. Price:$123.00
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Skincare Edit Gift SetLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Skincare Edit Gift Set
  19. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:$95.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  20. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:$134.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  21. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:$73.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  22. ESTEE LAUDER

    DayWear Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:$99.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift Set
  23. LANCOME

    Génifique Skincare Set

    1. Price:$165.00
    LANCOME: Génifique Skincare SetLANCOME: Génifique Skincare Set
  24. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$157.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  25. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:$205.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  26. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set

    1. Price:$162.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set
  27. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:$68.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  28. CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  29. PATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye PatchesPATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye Patches
  30. TATCHA

    The Kissu Lip Mask 9 g

    1. Price:$45.00
    TATCHA: The Kissu Lip Mask 9 gTATCHA: The Kissu Lip Mask 9 g
  31. CLARINS: Clarins Precious Le Sérum Brightening Serum 30mlCLARINS: Clarins Precious Le Sérum Brightening Serum 30ml
  32. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Portofino '97 Body Lotion 250ml

    1. Price:$126.00
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Body Lotion 250mlVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Body Lotion 250ml
  33. CLARINS: Clarins Precious Le Sérum Age-Defying Serum 30mlCLARINS: Clarins Precious Le Sérum Age-Defying Serum 30ml
  34. CLARINS: Clarins Precious L’huile en Sérum 30mlCLARINS: Clarins Precious L’huile en Sérum 30ml
  35. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.02 The Body Brush for Normal Skin

    1. Price:$162.00
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Body Brush for Normal SkinLA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Body Brush for Normal Skin
  36. 111SKIN

    The Jetsetter Gift Set

    1. Price:$58.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set
  37. PATCHOLOGY

    Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21

    1. Price:$23.50
    Gift set saving
    PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21
  38. THIS WORKS

    Skin Deep Dry Leg Oil 50ml

    1. Price:$41.50
    THIS WORKS: Skin Deep Dry Leg Oil 50mlTHIS WORKS: Skin Deep Dry Leg Oil 50ml
  39. 111SKIN

    Reparative Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:$315.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set
  40. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119

    1. Price:$141.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119
  41. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Serum 30ml

    1. Price:$480.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 30mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 30ml
  42. MURAD: Retinol Youth Renewal Serum 30mlMURAD: Retinol Youth Renewal Serum 30ml
  43. 111SKIN

    Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set

    1. Price:$133.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set
  44. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set

    1. Price:$63.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set
  45. BIODANCE

    Glass Skin Signature Gift Set

    1. Price:$31.00
    BIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift SetBIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift Set
  46. LA PRAIRIE

    White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328

    1. Price:$1,735.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328
  47. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84

    1. Price:$98.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84
  48. BIODANCE: Collagen Peptide Eye Patches Pack of 60BIODANCE: Collagen Peptide Eye Patches Pack of 60
  49. BYOMA

    The Luminosity Lab Kit

    1. Price:$25.00
    BYOMA: The Luminosity Lab KitBYOMA: The Luminosity Lab Kit
  50. LA PRAIRIE

    Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526

    1. Price:$2,065.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526
Show more results

60/106 results