Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

235 results

  1. GISOU: Honey Glaze Collagen Therapy Lip Mask 15gGISOU: Honey Glaze Collagen Therapy Lip Mask 15g
  2. LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Haute-Rejuvenation Overnight Mask refill 20ml and 12 x 0.7mlLA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Haute-Rejuvenation Overnight Mask refill 20ml and 12 x 0.7ml
  3. DR JART+

    Hyper Hydrating Mask Trio

    1. Price:$38.00
    DR JART+: Hyper Hydrating Mask TrioDR JART+: Hyper Hydrating Mask Trio
  4. SMARTECH

    FOREO FAQ 202 LED face mask

    1. Price:$1,190.00
    SMARTECH: FOREO FAQ 202 LED face maskSMARTECH: FOREO FAQ 202 LED face mask
  5. 111SKIN

    Cryo de-puffing face mask pack of five

    1. Price:$166.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(4)
    111SKIN: Cryo de-puffing face mask pack of five111SKIN: Cryo de-puffing face mask pack of five
  6. CAUDALIE

    Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$60.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60
  7. LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Haute-Rejuvenation Face MaskLA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Haute-Rejuvenation Face Mask
  8. DRUNK ELEPHANT: F-Balm™ Electrolyte Waterfacial Face Mask 50mlDRUNK ELEPHANT: F-Balm™ Electrolyte Waterfacial Face Mask 50ml
  9. LA PRAIRIE

    Skin Caviar Day & Night Firming Duo Set Worth £551

    1. Price:$820.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Day & Night Firming Duo Set Worth £551LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Day & Night Firming Duo Set Worth £551
  10. PATCHOLOGY: Beauty Sleep Restoring Hydrogel Face Mask 44gPATCHOLOGY: Beauty Sleep Restoring Hydrogel Face Mask 44g
  11. BIODANCE: Radiant Vita Niacinamide Deep Masks x 4BIODANCE: Radiant Vita Niacinamide Deep Masks x 4
  12. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Hydrogel Face Mask 30g

    1. Price:$43.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Hydrogel Face Mask 30gAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Hydrogel Face Mask 30g
  13. CLINIQUE

    Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67

    1. Price:$80.00
    Gift set saving
    CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67
  14. FRESH: Black Tea Instant Perfecting face maskFRESH: Black Tea Instant Perfecting face mask
  15. SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87
  16. SKIN1004: Madagascar Centella Poremizing Mask 27gSKIN1004: Madagascar Centella Poremizing Mask 27g
  17. ANUA: Rice 70 Glow Collagen Pack of Four Sheet MasksANUA: Rice 70 Glow Collagen Pack of Four Sheet Masks
  18. THANK YOU FARMER: Grape Aqua Hyaluron Biome Jelly 60 Eye PatchesTHANK YOU FARMER: Grape Aqua Hyaluron Biome Jelly 60 Eye Patches
  19. RODIAL: Salmon DNA Jelly Pack of Four Eye PatchesRODIAL: Salmon DNA Jelly Pack of Four Eye Patches
  20. POCO BEAUTY

    Express Facial Sheet Masks Box of 3

    1. Price:$35.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    POCO BEAUTY: Express Facial Sheet Masks Box of 3POCO BEAUTY: Express Facial Sheet Masks Box of 3
  21. RODIAL

    Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86

    1. Price:$65.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86RODIAL: Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86
  22. SKIN DESIGN LONDON

    Eyetight Hydrogel Pack of 6 Masks

    1. Price:$210.00
    SKIN DESIGN LONDON: Eyetight Hydrogel Pack of 6 MasksSKIN DESIGN LONDON: Eyetight Hydrogel Pack of 6 Masks
  23. SMARTECH

    SKINVITY Silicone LED Mask

    1. Price:$1,040.00
    SMARTECH: SKINVITY Silicone LED MaskSMARTECH: SKINVITY Silicone LED Mask
  24. FENTY BEAUTY

    Dew N Plump Hydrating Face Mist 100ml

    1. Price:$48.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Dew N Plump Hydrating Face Mist 100mlFENTY BEAUTY: Dew N Plump Hydrating Face Mist 100ml
  25. SARAH CHAPMAN

    Spicule Collagen Infusion Mask

    1. Price:$36.50
    SARAH CHAPMAN: Spicule Collagen Infusion MaskSARAH CHAPMAN: Spicule Collagen Infusion Mask
  26. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Hydrogel Face Mask (Pack of Six)

    1. Price:$240.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Hydrogel Face Mask (Pack of Six)AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Hydrogel Face Mask (Pack of Six)
  27. LANEIGE: Bouncy & Firm Lip treatment 12gLANEIGE: Bouncy & Firm Lip treatment 12g
  28. FACEGYM

    Lightwear LED Face Mask

    1. Price:$745.00
    FACEGYM: Lightwear LED Face MaskFACEGYM: Lightwear LED Face Mask
  29. DR JART+: Hydro Firming Mask with Hydrolyzed Collagen 30gDR JART+: Hydro Firming Mask with Hydrolyzed Collagen 30g
  30. DR JART+: Cryo Rubber™ Brightening Mask with Niacinamide 41gDR JART+: Cryo Rubber™ Brightening Mask with Niacinamide 41g
  31. PATCHOLOGY: Skin Remedy Barrier-Boosting Sheet MaskPATCHOLOGY: Skin Remedy Barrier-Boosting Sheet Mask
  32. PATCHOLOGY: FlashPatch® Rejuvenating Eye Gels pack of fivePATCHOLOGY: FlashPatch® Rejuvenating Eye Gels pack of five
  33. THANK YOU FARMER

    Rice Pure Jelly Hydrogel 60 Eye Patches

    1. Price:$35.00
    THANK YOU FARMER: Rice Pure Jelly Hydrogel 60 Eye PatchesTHANK YOU FARMER: Rice Pure Jelly Hydrogel 60 Eye Patches
  34. PATCHOLOGY: Serve Chilled™ On Ice firming eye gels pack of fivePATCHOLOGY: Serve Chilled™ On Ice firming eye gels pack of five
  35. BYOMA: Bio Collagen Radiance Facial Mask 60mlBYOMA: Bio Collagen Radiance Facial Mask 60ml
  36. 111SKIN

    Cryo de-puffing eye mask pack of eight

    1. Price:$141.00
    Gift with purchase
    4.9(14)
    111SKIN: Cryo de-puffing eye mask pack of eight111SKIN: Cryo de-puffing eye mask pack of eight
  37. THANK YOU FARMER

    Rice Pure Glow Collagen Pack of Four Masks

    1. Price:$31.50
    THANK YOU FARMER: Rice Pure Glow Collagen Pack of Four MasksTHANK YOU FARMER: Rice Pure Glow Collagen Pack of Four Masks
  38. MZ SKIN: Bio-Placenta Hydrogel Eye MaskMZ SKIN: Bio-Placenta Hydrogel Eye Mask
  39. COSRX: Clear Fit Master Patch 18 PatchesCOSRX: Clear Fit Master Patch 18 Patches
  40. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Eye Patches pack of six

    1. Price:$182.00
    5(1)
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Eye Patches pack of sixAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Eye Patches pack of six
  41. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50ml

    1. Price:$285.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50ml
  42. RODIAL: Salmon DNA Hydrogel Face Mask 38gRODIAL: Salmon DNA Hydrogel Face Mask 38g
  43. SUQQU

    AQUFONS water tuning gel 70g

    1. Price:$90.00
    5(1)
    SUQQU: AQUFONS water tuning gel 70gSUQQU: AQUFONS water tuning gel 70g
  44. 111SKIN

    Rose Gold Brightening facial treatment mask pack of five

    1. Price:$166.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(15)
    111SKIN: Rose Gold Brightening facial treatment mask pack of five111SKIN: Rose Gold Brightening facial treatment mask pack of five
  45. PATCHOLOGY

    Hydrate sheet mask pack of two

    1. Price:$16.50
    PATCHOLOGY: Hydrate sheet mask pack of twoPATCHOLOGY: Hydrate sheet mask pack of two
  46. SMARTECH: Rio Faceglo 1072 Beauty Boosting Face MaskSMARTECH: Rio Faceglo 1072 Beauty Boosting Face Mask
  47. PATCHOLOGY: Firm Believer Neck & Decollete Mask TreatmentPATCHOLOGY: Firm Believer Neck & Decollete Mask Treatment
  48. CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  49. PATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask KitPATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask Kit
  50. PATCHOLOGY: Serve Chilled ™ Rosé eye gels pack of fivePATCHOLOGY: Serve Chilled ™ Rosé eye gels pack of five
  51. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Everything eye patches 87g

    1. Price:$166.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Everything eye patches 87gDR. BARBARA STURM: Everything eye patches 87g
  52. CHANEL: <strong>N°1 DE CHANEL REVITALISING MASK</strong> Exfoliates - Evens - Smooths 50gCHANEL: <strong>N°1 DE CHANEL REVITALISING MASK</strong> Exfoliates - Evens - Smooths 50g
  53. SKIN DESIGN LONDON

    Facetight Hydrogel Pack of 6 Masks

    1. Price:$290.00
    SKIN DESIGN LONDON: Facetight Hydrogel Pack of 6 MasksSKIN DESIGN LONDON: Facetight Hydrogel Pack of 6 Masks
  54. MZ SKIN: LED 2.0 LightMAX Supercharged LED maskMZ SKIN: LED 2.0 LightMAX Supercharged LED mask
Show more results

60/235 results