Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Body & skincare New In

130 results

  1. ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115
  2. RODIAL

    At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82

    1. Price:¥400.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82
  3. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:¥500.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  4. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Gift Set

    1. Price:¥930.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift Set
  5. OLAPLEX

    Hydration Heros Set Worth £56

    1. Price:¥495.00
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56
  6. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set

    1. Price:¥395.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set
  7. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Luminous Hydration Collection

    1. Price:¥2,150.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration CollectionAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration Collection
  8. LANCOME

    Absolue Cream Skincare Set

    1. Price:¥2,750.00
    LANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare SetLANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare Set
  9. ELEMIS

    Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:¥730.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98
  10. ELEMIS

    The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180

    1. Price:¥1,100.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180
  11. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36

    1. Price:¥315.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36
  12. PATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask KitPATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask Kit
  13. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set

    1. Price:¥260.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set
  14. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:¥470.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  15. LA MER

    Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385

    1. Price:¥2,850.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385
  16. LANCOME

    Génifique Skincare Set

    1. Price:¥1,000.00
    LANCOME: Génifique Skincare SetLANCOME: Génifique Skincare Set
  17. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:¥420.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  18. LANCOME

    Rénergie Skincare Set

    1. Price:¥920.00
    LANCOME: Rénergie Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie Skincare Set
  19. ESTEE LAUDER

    Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set

    1. Price:¥900.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set
  20. FABLE & MANE

    Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set

    1. Price:¥480.00
    FABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift SetFABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set
  21. LANCOME: Rénergie H.C.F. Triple Serum Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie H.C.F. Triple Serum Skincare Set
  22. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:¥2,450.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  23. KEVIN MURPHY

    Hydration Heroes Set

    1. Price:¥720.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes SetKEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes Set
  24. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:¥840.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  25. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:¥315.00
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  26. CLARINS

    Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145

    1. Price:¥1,000.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  27. LANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo SetLANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo Set
  28. CLARINS

    Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144

    1. Price:¥940.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  29. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:¥1,100.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  30. CLARINS

    Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88

    1. Price:¥690.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  31. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30
  32. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64
  33. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:¥1,260.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160
  34. ORIBE

    Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47

    1. Price:¥450.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47
  35. MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64
  36. THIS WORKS

    Slumber Party Gift Set

    1. Price:¥275.00
    THIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift Set
  37. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62

    1. Price:¥470.00
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62
  38. RODIAL

    Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86

    1. Price:¥415.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86RODIAL: Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86
  39. FENTY BEAUTY

    Quench Kit 3-Piece Hydrating Skincare Set + Bag

    1. Price:¥335.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Quench Kit 3-Piece Hydrating Skincare Set + BagFENTY BEAUTY: Quench Kit 3-Piece Hydrating Skincare Set + Bag
  40. CHAMPO

    Pitta Growth Serum Trio

    1. Price:¥850.00
    CHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum TrioCHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum Trio
  41. RODIAL

    Bee Venom Edit Worth £340

    1. Price:¥2,550.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340
  42. CHAMPO

    Growth And Repair Set

    1. Price:¥510.00
    CHAMPO: Growth And Repair SetCHAMPO: Growth And Repair Set
  43. 111SKIN

    The Jetsetter Gift Set

    1. Price:¥365.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set
  44. LIVING PROOF

    The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54

    1. Price:¥410.00
    LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54
  45. MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64
  46. RODIAL

    Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125

    1. Price:¥1,090.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125
  47. BIODANCE

    Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set

    1. Price:¥275.00
    BIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift SetBIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set
  48. KEVIN MURPHY

    Visionary Volume Holiday Set

    1. Price:¥620.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday SetKEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday Set
  49. OLAPLEX

    Healthy Hair Discovery Set

    1. Price:¥395.00
    OLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery SetOLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery Set
  50. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calender Worth

    1. Price:¥5,150.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calender WorthAUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calender Worth
  51. GHD: Duet Blowdry 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush Gift Set Worth £486GHD: Duet Blowdry 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush Gift Set Worth £486
  52. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:¥500.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  53. BIODANCE

    Glass Skin Signature Gift Set

    1. Price:¥205.00
    BIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift SetBIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift Set
  54. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84

    1. Price:¥600.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84
  55. OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  56. OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  57. CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53
  58. LAURA MERCIER

    Soft Touch Duo Souffle Hand Cream Duo Worth £56

    1. Price:¥395.00
    Gift set saving
    LAURA MERCIER: Soft Touch Duo Souffle Hand Cream Duo Worth £56LAURA MERCIER: Soft Touch Duo Souffle Hand Cream Duo Worth £56
  59. 111SKIN

    Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set

    1. Price:¥800.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set
  60. BYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush Set
Show more results

60/130 results