Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

29 results

  1. PENHALIGONS

    Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift Set

    1. Price:¥520.00
    PENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift Set
  2. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Eau De Toilette Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Eau De Toilette Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  3. TOM FORD: Private Blend 'Fucking Fabulous' Eau de Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Private Blend 'Fucking Fabulous' Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  4. TOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  5. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:¥740.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  6. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268

    1. Price:¥2,400.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268
  7. BURBERRY: Hero Eau de Parfum for Men and Deodorant Duo Gift SetBURBERRY: Hero Eau de Parfum for Men and Deodorant Duo Gift Set
  8. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set

    1. Price:¥470.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set
  9. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Small Gift Set

    1. Price:¥1,360.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift Set
  10. MONTBLANC

    Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:¥910.00
    MONTBLANC: Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift SetMONTBLANC: Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  11. ELEMIS

    Men's Daily Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:¥660.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98
  12. TOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift Set
  13. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  14. MONTBLANC

    Legend Eau de Toilette Gift Set

    1. Price:¥570.00
    MONTBLANC: Legend Eau de Toilette Gift SetMONTBLANC: Legend Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  15. TOM FORD: Private Blend Oud Wood Eau de Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Oud Wood Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  16. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift Set

    1. Price:¥1,240.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift Set
  17. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set

    1. Price:¥1,290.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set
  18. TOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum Set
  19. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:¥220.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  20. PRADA

    Paradigme Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:¥970.00
    PRADA: Paradigme Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradigme Eau de Parfum Set
  21. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  22. TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  23. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Intensely Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Intensely Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  24. PRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum Set
  25. PRADA

    Paradigme Le Parfum Set

    1. Price:¥1,120.00
    PRADA: Paradigme Le Parfum SetPRADA: Paradigme Le Parfum Set
  26. PRADA: Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette Set
  27. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30
Show more results

29/29 results