Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Lips New In

96 results

96 results

  1. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:¥6,800.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  2. NARS

    Lip Liner 1.1g

    1. Price:¥250.00
    11 Colours
    NARS: Lip Liner 1.1gNARS: Lip Liner 1.1g
  3. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Rouge Victoria Lipstick 0.14g

    1. Price:¥740.00
    6 Colours
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lipstick 0.14gVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lipstick 0.14g
  4. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:¥730.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  5. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50

    1. Price:¥335.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50
  6. THE ORDINARY

    HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml

    1. Price:¥115.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    THE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10mlTHE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml
  7. DIOR

    Dior Médaillon Lip Balm - Limited Edition 2g

    1. Price:¥830.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Médaillon Lip Balm - Limited Edition 2gDIOR: Dior Médaillon Lip Balm - Limited Edition 2g
  8. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:¥295.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  9. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:¥5,700.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  10. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:¥2,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  11. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:¥880.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  12. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Rouge Victoria Lip Set

    1. Price:¥2,150.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lip SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lip Set
  13. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Olive Collection Set

    1. Price:¥1,670.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection Set
  14. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:¥1,790.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  15. DIOR

    Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5g

    1. Price:¥470.00
    2 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5gDIOR: Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5g
  16. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:¥305.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  17. DIOR

    Rouge Dior Sequin Liquid Duo Lipstick - Limited Edition 1g

    1. Price:¥490.00
    5 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Rouge Dior Sequin Liquid Duo Lipstick - Limited Edition 1gDIOR: Rouge Dior Sequin Liquid Duo Lipstick - Limited Edition 1g
  18. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:¥3,150.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  19. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Mimetic Pearl Limited-Edition Lip Colour 3.5g

    1. Price:£29.00
    2 Colours
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Mimetic Pearl Limited-Edition Lip Colour 3.5gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Mimetic Pearl Limited-Edition Lip Colour 3.5g
  20. FENTY BEAUTY

    Gloss Bomb Heat Lip Luminizer 9ml

    1. Price:¥265.00
    3 Colours
    FENTY BEAUTY: Gloss Bomb Heat Lip Luminizer 9mlFENTY BEAUTY: Gloss Bomb Heat Lip Luminizer 9ml
  21. CAUDALIE

    Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g

    1. Price:¥115.00
    CAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5gCAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g
  22. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set

    1. Price:¥520.00
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift SetLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set
  23. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set

    1. Price:¥1,460.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  24. TOM FORD

    Soleil Neige Ultra-Shine Lip Colour 3.3g

    1. Price:¥550.00
    3 Colours
    TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Ultra-Shine Lip Colour 3.3gTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Ultra-Shine Lip Colour 3.3g
  25. THIS WORKS

    Slumber Party Gift Set

    1. Price:¥275.00
    THIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift Set
  26. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Trio Posh Lip Set

    1. Price:¥1,130.00
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Trio Posh Lip SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Trio Posh Lip Set
  27. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:¥470.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  28. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:¥840.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  29. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  30. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39

    1. Price:¥305.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39
  31. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47

    1. Price:¥305.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47
  32. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:¥530.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  33. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:¥325.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  34. CHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Trio Set 3 x 5.5gCHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Trio Set 3 x 5.5g
  35. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:¥275.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  36. CHANEL

    Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Lipgloss 5.5g

    1. Price:¥415.00
    2 Colours
    CHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Lipgloss 5.5gCHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Lipgloss 5.5g
  37. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:¥500.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  38. CHANEL: LE CRAYON LÈVRES Precision Lip-Defining PencilCHANEL: LE CRAYON LÈVRES Precision Lip-Defining Pencil
  39. MAC

    Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69

    1. Price:¥325.00
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69MAC: Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69
  40. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:¥600.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  41. DR DENNIS GROSS SKINCARE

    DermInfusions™ Lip Tints 4ml

    1. Price:¥310.00
    4 Colours
    DR DENNIS GROSS SKINCARE: DermInfusions™ Lip Tints 4mlDR DENNIS GROSS SKINCARE: DermInfusions™ Lip Tints 4ml
  42. MAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3gMAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3g
  43. MAC

    MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:¥275.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5gMAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  44. GISOU

    Honey Infused Limited-Edition Lip Oil 8ml

    1. Price:¥290.00
    Limited edition
    GISOU: Honey Infused Limited-Edition Lip Oil 8mlGISOU: Honey Infused Limited-Edition Lip Oil 8ml
  45. DRIES VAN NOTEN

    Grunge Plum Refillable Sheer Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:¥365.00
    DRIES VAN NOTEN: Grunge Plum Refillable Sheer Lipstick 3.5gDRIES VAN NOTEN: Grunge Plum Refillable Sheer Lipstick 3.5g
  46. MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109
  47. LA PRAIRIE

    Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526

    1. Price:¥12,700.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526
  48. FENTY BEAUTY

    Fenty Treatz Hydrating and Strengthening Lip Oil 5.6ml

    1. Price:¥245.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Fenty Treatz Hydrating and Strengthening Lip Oil 5.6mlFENTY BEAUTY: Fenty Treatz Hydrating and Strengthening Lip Oil 5.6ml
  49. REFY

    Mini Lip Gloss 5ml

    1. Price:¥125.00
    REFY: Mini Lip Gloss 5mlREFY: Mini Lip Gloss 5ml
  50. SUQQU

    Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1g

    1. Price:¥325.00
    2 Colours
    SUQQU: Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1gSUQQU: Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1g
  51. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g

    1. Price:¥510.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5gANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g
  52. MAC

    MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:¥275.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5gMAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  53. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:¥1,260.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  54. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio

    1. Price:¥345.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip TrioANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio
  55. SUSANNE KAUFMANN

    Lip Oil 5ml

    1. Price:¥375.00
    SUSANNE KAUFMANN: Lip Oil 5mlSUSANNE KAUFMANN: Lip Oil 5ml
  56. BOBBI BROWN

    Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49

    1. Price:¥380.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49BOBBI BROWN: Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49
  57. MAC

    M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4g

    1. Price:¥275.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4gMAC: M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4g
  58. FENTY BEAUTY

    Berry Brown'd Pout Kit

    1. Price:¥305.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout KitFENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout Kit
  59. CLARINS

    Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144

    1. Price:¥940.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  60. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:¥1,100.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
Show more results

60/96 results