Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

92 results

  1. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:€355.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  2. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  3. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:€156.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  4. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:€112.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  5. DIOR

    The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set

    1. Price:€117.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift SetDIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set
  6. DIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition PaletteDIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition Palette
  7. CAUDALIE

    Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g

    1. Price:€17.00
    CAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5gCAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g
  8. DIOR

    Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set

    1. Price:€140.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition SetDIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set
  9. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  10. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:€190.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  11. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  12. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Mini Brush Set

    1. Price:€62.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush Set
  13. HUDA BEAUTY

    Kiss Me Lip Duo Set

    1. Price:€43.00
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo SetHUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Set
  14. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:€71.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  15. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  16. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44
  17. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  18. LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57
  19. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  20. MAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130gMAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130g
  21. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  22. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:€38.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  23. MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109
  24. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47
  25. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42
  26. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo

    1. Price:€43.00
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip DuoLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo
  27. LAURA MERCIER: The Finishing Touch Translucent Loose Setting Powder & Puff Gift Set Worth £55LAURA MERCIER: The Finishing Touch Translucent Loose Setting Powder & Puff Gift Set Worth £55
  28. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:€45.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45
  29. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39
  30. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis

    1. Price:€30.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis
  31. UKLASH

    The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27

    1. Price:€29.50
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27
  32. MANUCURIST

    Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312

    1. Price:€180.00
    Gift set saving
    MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312
  33. HUDA BEAUTY

    Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail KitHUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit
  34. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:€405.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  35. UKLASH

    The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54

    1. Price:€56.00
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54
  36. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74

    1. Price:€75.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74
  37. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis

    1. Price:€34.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis
  38. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set

    1. Price:€106.00
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  39. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12ml

    1. Price:€44.50
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12ml
  40. BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85
  41. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  42. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio

    1. Price:€45.50
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip TrioANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio
  43. FENTY BEAUTY

    Glossy Posse Ix Set

    1. Price:€58.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix SetFENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set
  44. LAURA MERCIER

    A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    LAURA MERCIER: A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48LAURA MERCIER: A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48
  45. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32

    1. Price:€37.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32
  46. GISOU

    Mini Gloss Duo

    1. Price:€39.50
    GISOU: Mini Gloss DuoGISOU: Mini Gloss Duo
  47. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Festive Dreams Limited Edition GLIDR Shadow Stick Trio

    1. Price:€68.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Festive Dreams Limited Edition GLIDR Shadow Stick TrioANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Festive Dreams Limited Edition GLIDR Shadow Stick Trio
  48. REFY

    Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30

    1. Price:€38.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30
  49. HUDA BEAUTY

    Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji

    1. Price:€43.00
    HUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich GojiHUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji
  50. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:€61.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  51. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11gKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11g
  52. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lil Puddin' Pots Mini Intensive Recovery Lip Mask Set

    1. Price:€34.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Puddin' Pots Mini Intensive Recovery Lip Mask SetFENTY BEAUTY: Lil Puddin' Pots Mini Intensive Recovery Lip Mask Set
  53. BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56
  54. GISOU

    Lip Therapy Glaze Duo

    1. Price:€56.00
    GISOU: Lip Therapy Glaze DuoGISOU: Lip Therapy Glaze Duo
  55. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g

    1. Price:€66.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5gANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g
  56. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty
  57. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5ml

    1. Price:€42.00
    3 Colours
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5mlANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5ml
Show more results

60/92 results