Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Bodycare New In

89 results

89 results

  1. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:€720.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  2. NEOM WELLBEING

    Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22

    1. Price:€27.00
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22NEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22
  3. NEOM WELLBEING

    Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:€34.50
    NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32
  4. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:€315.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  5. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:€215.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  6. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  7. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:€93.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  8. BYREDO

    Gypsy Water Body Care Set

    1. Price:€112.00
    BYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care SetBYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care Set
  9. BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94
  10. CHANEL: Coco Mademoiselle Shimmering Body Oil 250mlCHANEL: Coco Mademoiselle Shimmering Body Oil 250ml
  11. MOLTON BROWN

    Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435

    1. Price:€285.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435MOLTON BROWN: Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435
  12. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51

    1. Price:€56.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51
  13. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200ml

    1. Price:€190.00
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200ml
  14. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336

    1. Price:€215.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336
  15. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:€82.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  16. PHLUR: Beach Skin Shimmering Body Oil 118mlPHLUR: Beach Skin Shimmering Body Oil 118ml
  17. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:€37.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32
  18. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set

    1. Price:€38.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set
  19. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:€67.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  20. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:€30.50
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  21. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:€82.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  22. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:€82.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  23. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:€82.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  24. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:€82.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  25. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Portofino Luxury Hydrating Wash 500ml

    1. Price:€42.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Portofino Luxury Hydrating Wash 500mlTHE WHITE COMPANY: Portofino Luxury Hydrating Wash 500ml
  26. INITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift Set
  27. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:€93.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  28. ESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Trio Eau de Parfum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Trio Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  29. WILD SOURCE

    Miracle Face Oil Discovery Size 15ml

    1. Price:€37.00
    WILD SOURCE: Miracle Face Oil Discovery Size 15mlWILD SOURCE: Miracle Face Oil Discovery Size 15ml
  30. NAILMATIC: Mini Effervescents Mango Bath Bombs 14 x 10gNAILMATIC: Mini Effervescents Mango Bath Bombs 14 x 10g
  31. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Metal Lavender Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:€70.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Metal Lavender Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Metal Lavender Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  32. FIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Toasted Coconut Body Scrub with 10% AHA 226gFIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Toasted Coconut Body Scrub with 10% AHA 226g
  33. CHANEL

    N°5 The Starry Body Oil 250ml

    1. Price:€148.00
    CHANEL: N°5 The Starry Body Oil 250mlCHANEL: N°5 The Starry Body Oil 250ml
  34. LE LABO

    Hand Pomade Trio Set

    1. Price:€93.00
    LE LABO: Hand Pomade Trio SetLE LABO: Hand Pomade Trio Set
  35. BYREDO

    Suede Hand Care Set

    1. Price:€118.00
    BYREDO: Suede Hand Care SetBYREDO: Suede Hand Care Set
  36. BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94
  37. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39
  38. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Valaya Coffret Gift Set

    1. Price:€430.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift Set
  39. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94
  40. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:€125.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  41. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:€67.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  42. MATIERE PREMIERE

    French Flower Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:€82.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: French Flower Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: French Flower Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  43. MOLTON BROWN

    Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55

    1. Price:€62.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55
  44. KILIAN

    Good Girl Gone Bad Layering Set

    1. Price:€315.00
    KILIAN: Good Girl Gone Bad Layering SetKILIAN: Good Girl Gone Bad Layering Set
  45. BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94
  46. INITIO: Atomic Rose Eau de Pardum Gift SetINITIO: Atomic Rose Eau de Pardum Gift Set
  47. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Radical Rose Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:€82.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Radical Rose Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Radical Rose Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  48. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Metal Lavender Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:€82.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Metal Lavender Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Metal Lavender Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  49. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:€70.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  50. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Delina Coffret Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:€430.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Delina Coffret Eau de Parfum Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Delina Coffret Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  51. NAILMATIC: Mini Effervescents Red Berries Bath Bombs 14 x 10gNAILMATIC: Mini Effervescents Red Berries Bath Bombs 14 x 10g
  52. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Parisian Musc Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:€70.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Parisian Musc Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Parisian Musc Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  53. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:€70.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  54. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Santal Austral Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:€70.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  55. MATIERE PREMIERE

    French Flower Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:€70.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: French Flower Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: French Flower Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  56. LAURA MERCIER

    Soft Touch Duo Souffle Hand Cream Duo Worth £56

    1. Price:€49.50
    Gift set saving
    LAURA MERCIER: Soft Touch Duo Souffle Hand Cream Duo Worth £56LAURA MERCIER: Soft Touch Duo Souffle Hand Cream Duo Worth £56
  57. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Radical Rose Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:€70.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Radical Rose Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Radical Rose Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  58. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Encens Suave Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:€70.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  59. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Falcon Leather Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:€82.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Falcon Leather Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Falcon Leather Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  60. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Falcon Leather Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:€70.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Falcon Leather Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Falcon Leather Hand & Body Wash 300ml
Show more results

60/89 results