Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Haircare New In

52 results

52 results

  1. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:€720.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  2. CHAMPO

    Pitta Volumising Discovery Set

    1. Price:€48.50
    CHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery SetCHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery Set
  3. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care Hairbrush

    1. Price:€187.00
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care Hairbrush
  4. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  5. OLAPLEX

    Hydration Heros Set Worth £56

    1. Price:€61.00
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56
  6. OLAPLEX

    Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82

    1. Price:€76.00
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82OLAPLEX: Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82
  7. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  8. LA BONNE BROSSE

    The Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate Comb

    1. Price:€54.00
    LA BONNE BROSSE: The Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate CombLA BONNE BROSSE: The Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate Comb
  9. GHD: Duet Blowdry 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush Gift Set Worth £486GHD: Duet Blowdry 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush Gift Set Worth £486
  10. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:€150.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  11. GHD: Speed Ionic Hair Dryer Festive Gift Set Worth £339GHD: Speed Ionic Hair Dryer Festive Gift Set Worth £339
  12. OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  13. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Bounce Besties Gift Set

    1. Price:€45.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift Set
  14. OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  15. GHD

    Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261

    1. Price:€275.00
    Gift set saving
    GHD: Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261GHD: Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261
  16. GHD: Chronos Hair Straightener Festive Gift Set Worth £361GHD: Chronos Hair Straightener Festive Gift Set Worth £361
  17. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set

    1. Price:€33.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set
  18. GHD: Once Again Dry Shampoo 200mlGHD: Once Again Dry Shampoo 200ml
  19. ORIBE

    Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47

    1. Price:€56.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47
  20. GHD: Duet Style 2-in-1 Hot Air Styler Festive Gift Set Worth £486GHD: Duet Style 2-in-1 Hot Air Styler Festive Gift Set Worth £486
  21. CAUDALIE

    Density Volume Shampoo 200ml

    1. Price:€28.00
    CAUDALIE: Density Volume Shampoo 200mlCAUDALIE: Density Volume Shampoo 200ml
  22. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336

    1. Price:€215.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336
  23. K18 HAIR

    Fresh Hair On The Go Kit

    1. Price:€35.50
    K18 HAIR: Fresh Hair On The Go KitK18 HAIR: Fresh Hair On The Go Kit
  24. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Micro Essential Care & Detangling Hair BrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Micro Essential Care & Detangling Hair Brush
  25. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Micro Essential Gentle Scalp Care Hair BrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Micro Essential Gentle Scalp Care Hair Brush
  26. HAIR BY SAM MCKNIGHT

    Cool Girl Body Plumping & Volumising Cream 150ml

    1. Price:€42.00
    HAIR BY SAM MCKNIGHT: Cool Girl Body Plumping & Volumising Cream 150mlHAIR BY SAM MCKNIGHT: Cool Girl Body Plumping & Volumising Cream 150ml
  27. CHAMPO

    Growth And Repair Set

    1. Price:€68.00
    CHAMPO: Growth And Repair SetCHAMPO: Growth And Repair Set
  28. CHAMPO

    Pitta Growth Serum Trio

    1. Price:€112.00
    CHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum TrioCHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum Trio
  29. KEVIN MURPHY

    Visionary Volume Holiday Set

    1. Price:€80.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday SetKEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday Set
  30. MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64
  31. MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64
  32. BYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  33. LIVING PROOF

    The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54

    1. Price:€51.00
    LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54
  34. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care Hairbrush
  35. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling Hairbrush
  36. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care Small HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care Small Hairbrush
  37. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling Small HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling Small Hairbrush
  38. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling Hairbrush
  39. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  40. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling Small HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling Small Hairbrush
  41. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care Small HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care Small Hairbrush
  42. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling Hairbrush
  43. LA BONNE BROSSE

    Small Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate Comb

    1. Price:€46.00
    LA BONNE BROSSE: Small Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate CombLA BONNE BROSSE: Small Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate Comb
  44. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling Small HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling Small Hairbrush
  45. MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59
  46. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62

    1. Price:€63.00
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62
  47. FABLE & MANE

    Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set

    1. Price:€58.00
    FABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift SetFABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set
  48. KEVIN MURPHY

    Hydration Heroes Set

    1. Price:€95.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes SetKEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes Set
  49. AMIKA

    Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift set saving
    AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41
  50. GISOU

    Honey Infused Limited-Edition Hair Perfume 15ml

    1. Price:€30.50
    Limited edition
    GISOU: Honey Infused Limited-Edition Hair Perfume 15mlGISOU: Honey Infused Limited-Edition Hair Perfume 15ml
  51. CAUDALIE

    Anti-Hair Loss Serum 50ml

    1. Price:€52.00
    CAUDALIE: Anti-Hair Loss Serum 50mlCAUDALIE: Anti-Hair Loss Serum 50ml
Show more results

52/52 results