Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Mascara

Curl-defining, lengthening, volumising or all of the above, our luxury mascara collection will have your lashes looking on point in seconds. Expect everything from bold cult formulas to subtle mixes that help you to achieve that natural look, the final lash-defining note over a layered eyeshadow and a precise eyeliner. Our designer mascara range is curated from cherished beauty brands that promote the very best in eyelash care. Nourishing ingredients are infused with ingredients such as keratin that boost the condition of your lashes. With this, you can rest easy knowing your newfound definition and length won't come at the cost of your lash health. If you're headed on a poolside holiday, choose a smudge-proof waterproof mascara, many of which are created to last up to 24 hours. Remember to set your high-end mascara with a premium mascara primer for the best results, free from clumps and designed to maintain fresh-looking eyes all day long.

191 results

191 results

  1. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Olive Collection Set

    1. Price:€195.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection Set
  2. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:€355.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  3. CLARINS

    Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79

    1. Price:€86.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79
  4. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:€190.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  5. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:€71.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  6. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44
  7. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk mascara 10ml

    1. Price:€40.00
    5(3)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk mascara 10mlCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk mascara 10ml
  8. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Bordeaux Collection Set

    1. Price:€195.00
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Bordeaux Collection SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Bordeaux Collection Set
  9. GUERLAIN: Les Légendaires Insolence Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Les Légendaires Insolence Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  10. REFY

    Mini Lash Sculpt 5ml

    1. Price:€20.50
    REFY: Mini Lash Sculpt 5mlREFY: Mini Lash Sculpt 5ml
  11. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12ml

    1. Price:€44.50
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12ml
  12. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:€38.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  13. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Vast Lash mascara 6.2ml

    1. Price:€46.50
    Bestseller
    4.8(22)
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Vast Lash mascara 6.2mlVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Vast Lash mascara 6.2ml
  14. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  15. MARC JACOBS BEAUTY

    Flashes Panoramic Volume Mascara 190ml

    1. Price:€40.50
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    MARC JACOBS BEAUTY: Flashes Panoramic Volume Mascara 190mlMARC JACOBS BEAUTY: Flashes Panoramic Volume Mascara 190ml
  16. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:€112.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  17. AHOOD BEAUTY

    So Extra Mascara 13ml

    1. Price:€42.50
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: So Extra Mascara 13mlAHOOD BEAUTY: So Extra Mascara 13ml
  18. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Future Lash mascara 4.5g

    1. Price:€46.50
    4.5(12)
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Future Lash mascara 4.5gVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Future Lash mascara 4.5g
  19. HOURGLASS

    Unlocked Instant Extensions mascara 10g

    1. Price:€47.50
    4.9(10)
    HOURGLASS: Unlocked Instant Extensions mascara 10gHOURGLASS: Unlocked Instant Extensions mascara 10g
  20. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74

    1. Price:€75.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74
  21. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Volume Effet Faux Cils Radical mascara 7.5ml

    1. Price:€46.50
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Volume Effet Faux Cils Radical mascara 7.5mlYVES SAINT LAURENT: Volume Effet Faux Cils Radical mascara 7.5ml
  22. REFY

    Lash Sculpt Mascara 10ml

    1. Price:€32.50
    4.9(1602)
    REFY: Lash Sculpt Mascara 10mlREFY: Lash Sculpt Mascara 10ml
  23. HOURGLASS

    Caution Extreme Lash mascara 8.7g

    1. Price:€47.50
    3.8(4)
    HOURGLASS: Caution Extreme Lash mascara 8.7gHOURGLASS: Caution Extreme Lash mascara 8.7g
  24. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set

    1. Price:€150.00
    Gift set saving
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  25. DIOR

    Diorshow Maximizer 4D mascara primer serum 10ml

    1. Price:€53.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(1)
    DIOR: Diorshow Maximizer 4D mascara primer serum 10mlDIOR: Diorshow Maximizer 4D mascara primer serum 10ml
  26. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:€315.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  27. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Exaggereyes Volume mascara 10ml

    1. Price:€40.00
    4.4(5)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume mascara 10mlCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume mascara 10ml
  28. FARA HOMIDI

    Pool Slick Lash Lacquer Mascara

    1. Price:€62.00
    2 Colours
    FARA HOMIDI: Pool Slick Lash Lacquer MascaraFARA HOMIDI: Pool Slick Lash Lacquer Mascara
  29. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  30. POCO BEAUTY

    Elevate Tubing Mascara

    1. Price:€38.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    POCO BEAUTY: Elevate Tubing MascaraPOCO BEAUTY: Elevate Tubing Mascara
  31. BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61
  32. CLARINS

    Wonder Perfect 5D Mascara 8ml

    1. Price:€43.00
    CLARINS: Wonder Perfect 5D Mascara 8mlCLARINS: Wonder Perfect 5D Mascara 8ml
  33. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Vast Lash Mascara 6.2ml

    1. Price:€46.50
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Vast Lash Mascara 6.2mlVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Vast Lash Mascara 6.2ml
  34. BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85
  35. LANCOME: Hypnôse Custom–Wear volume mascaraLANCOME: Hypnôse Custom–Wear volume mascara
  36. UKLASH

    Lengthening Mascara 7ml

    1. Price:€20.00
    5(4)
    UKLASH: Lengthening Mascara 7mlUKLASH: Lengthening Mascara 7ml
  37. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:€125.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  38. UKLASH

    The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27

    1. Price:€29.50
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27
  39. UKLASH

    The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54

    1. Price:€56.00
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54
  40. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  41. ESTEE LAUDER

    Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set

    1. Price:€55.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set
  42. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Vertigo Drama Volume Mascara 10ml

    1. Price:€42.50
    2 Colours
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Vertigo Drama Volume Mascara 10mlGIORGIO ARMANI: Vertigo Drama Volume Mascara 10ml
  43. HOURGLASS

    Unlocked Instant Extensions Mascara 9g

    1. Price:€47.50
    5(1)
    HOURGLASS: Unlocked Instant Extensions Mascara 9gHOURGLASS: Unlocked Instant Extensions Mascara 9g
  44. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Lash Latex Travel Size 4.3ml

    1. Price:€30.50
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Lash Latex Travel Size 4.3mlYVES SAINT LAURENT: Lash Latex Travel Size 4.3ml
  45. FENTY BEAUTY

    Hella Thicc Volumising Mascara 10ml

    1. Price:€31.50
    Gift with purchase
    5(1)
    FENTY BEAUTY: Hella Thicc Volumising Mascara 10mlFENTY BEAUTY: Hella Thicc Volumising Mascara 10ml
  46. CHANEL: <strong>CHANEL LE VOLUME DE CHANEL</strong> Volume Mascara 70 Blue Night 6gCHANEL: <strong>CHANEL LE VOLUME DE CHANEL</strong> Volume Mascara 70 Blue Night 6g
  47. FENTY BEAUTY

    Hella Thicc volumizing mini mascara 6.5ml

    1. Price:€19.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(1)
    FENTY BEAUTY: Hella Thicc volumizing mini mascara 6.5mlFENTY BEAUTY: Hella Thicc volumizing mini mascara 6.5ml
  48. SUQQU: 3D Eyelash Waterproof Mascara 4.6gSUQQU: 3D Eyelash Waterproof Mascara 4.6g
  49. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Vertigo Lift Mascara 10ml

    1. Price:€41.50
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Vertigo Lift Mascara 10mlGIORGIO ARMANI: Vertigo Lift Mascara 10ml
  50. BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56
  51. REFY

    Lash Sculpt Mascara 10ml

    1. Price:€32.50
    Bestseller
    4.8(1903)
    REFY: Lash Sculpt Mascara 10mlREFY: Lash Sculpt Mascara 10ml
  52. DIOR

    Diorshow Iconic Overcurl mascara 10ml

    1. Price:€53.00
    2 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Diorshow Iconic Overcurl mascara 10mlDIOR: Diorshow Iconic Overcurl mascara 10ml
  53. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set

    1. Price:€106.00
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  54. LANCOME: Hypnose L’Absolu De Noir mascara 6.2mlLANCOME: Hypnose L’Absolu De Noir mascara 6.2ml
  55. BENEFIT

    BADgal BANG! Waterproof Mascara 8.5g

    1. Price:€40.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(1)
    BENEFIT: BADgal BANG! Waterproof Mascara 8.5gBENEFIT: BADgal BANG! Waterproof Mascara 8.5g
  56. TRISH MCEVOY

    Lash Curling Mascara

    1. Price:€32.00
    4.5(2)
    TRISH MCEVOY: Lash Curling MascaraTRISH MCEVOY: Lash Curling Mascara
  57. RABANNE

    Famous nourishing primer mascara 8ml

    1. Price:€41.50
    5(1)
    RABANNE: Famous nourishing primer mascara 8mlRABANNE: Famous nourishing primer mascara 8ml
Show more results

60/191 results