Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Face New In

68 results

68 results

  1. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:€355.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  2. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  3. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:€315.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  4. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:€112.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  5. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:€190.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  6. CHANEL

    Illuminating Powder 18g

    1. Price:€110.00
    CHANEL: Illuminating Powder 18gCHANEL: Illuminating Powder 18g
  7. DIOR: Dior Backstage Glow Maximizer Multi-Use Highlighter & Blush Palette 10gDIOR: Dior Backstage Glow Maximizer Multi-Use Highlighter & Blush Palette 10g
  8. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  9. DIOR

    Dior Backstage Rosy Limited Edition Glow Stick

    1. Price:€52.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Backstage Rosy Limited Edition Glow StickDIOR: Dior Backstage Rosy Limited Edition Glow Stick
  10. ERBORIAN

    Triple Care BB Milk 75ml

    1. Price:€51.00
    ERBORIAN: Triple Care BB Milk 75mlERBORIAN: Triple Care BB Milk 75ml
  11. REFY

    Mini Gloss Highlighter 5ml

    1. Price:€18.00
    REFY: Mini Gloss Highlighter 5mlREFY: Mini Gloss Highlighter 5ml
  12. WESTMAN ATELIER

    Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set

    1. Price:€93.00
    Limited edition
    WESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift SetWESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set
  13. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  14. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  15. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Seamless Skin Luminist Concealer 7ml

    1. Price:€44.50
    32 Colours
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Skin Luminist Concealer 7mlLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Skin Luminist Concealer 7ml
  16. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Hope Palette 1.4g x 6HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Hope Palette 1.4g x 6
  17. TOM FORD

    Shade and Illuminate Contour Duo 17g

    1. Price:€87.00
    4 Colours
    TOM FORD: Shade and Illuminate Contour Duo 17gTOM FORD: Shade and Illuminate Contour Duo 17g
  18. MAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130gMAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130g
  19. LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57
  20. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish PaletteHOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish Palette
  21. SUQQU

    The Foundation 30g

    1. Price:£81.00
    24 Colours
    SUQQU: The Foundation 30gSUQQU: The Foundation 30g
  22. SUQQU

    Blurring Color Blush 6.4g

    1. Price:€56.00
    2 Colours
    SUQQU: Blurring Color Blush 6.4gSUQQU: Blurring Color Blush 6.4g
  23. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Luck Palette 1.4g x 6HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Luck Palette 1.4g x 6
  24. HUDA BEAUTY

    Easy Bake Pressed Powder 2.0 8.5g

    1. Price:£32.00
    2 ColoursGift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Pressed Powder 2.0 8.5gHUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Pressed Powder 2.0 8.5g
  25. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:€71.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  26. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  27. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47
  28. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:€45.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45
  29. HUDA BEAUTY

    Easy Bake Duo Loose Powder 2 x 6.5g

    1. Price:£34.00
    2 ColoursGift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Duo Loose Powder 2 x 6.5gHUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Duo Loose Powder 2 x 6.5g
  30. LAURA MERCIER: The Finishing Touch Translucent Loose Setting Powder & Puff Gift Set Worth £55LAURA MERCIER: The Finishing Touch Translucent Loose Setting Powder & Puff Gift Set Worth £55
  31. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42
  32. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  33. HUDA BEAUTY

    Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail KitHUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit
  34. MAC

    Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g

    1. Price:€45.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gMAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g
  35. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:€405.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  36. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74

    1. Price:€75.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74
  37. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32

    1. Price:€37.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32
  38. NARS: Après Ski Cheek And Eye Palette 15.4gNARS: Après Ski Cheek And Eye Palette 15.4g
  39. MORPHE: Sky's The Limit Face & Eye Palette 17gMORPHE: Sky's The Limit Face & Eye Palette 17g
  40. MORPHE: Glass Half Full Face & Eye Palette 17gMORPHE: Glass Half Full Face & Eye Palette 17g
  41. MAC

    Strobe Dewy Glow Stick 4g

    1. Price:€42.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Strobe Dewy Glow Stick 4gMAC: Strobe Dewy Glow Stick 4g
  42. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:€125.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  43. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g

    1. Price:€62.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g
  44. TOM FORD

    Architecture Soft Matte Blurring Powder 9g

    1. Price:€81.00
    4 Colours
    TOM FORD: Architecture Soft Matte Blurring Powder 9gTOM FORD: Architecture Soft Matte Blurring Powder 9g
  45. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty
  46. BOBBI BROWN

    Serum Silk Foundation 30ml

    1. Price:€80.00
    32 Colours
    BOBBI BROWN: Serum Silk Foundation 30mlBOBBI BROWN: Serum Silk Foundation 30ml
  47. NARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10gNARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10g
  48. TOM FORD

    Shade And Illuminate Highlighting Duo 18g

    1. Price:€87.00
    4 Colours
    TOM FORD: Shade And Illuminate Highlighting Duo 18gTOM FORD: Shade And Illuminate Highlighting Duo 18g
  49. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5g

    1. Price:€41.50
    5 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5gAHOOD BEAUTY: Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5g
  50. LAURA MERCIER

    Bonne Glow Cream Face Palette 11g

    1. Price:€71.00
    4 Colours
    LAURA MERCIER: Bonne Glow Cream Face Palette 11gLAURA MERCIER: Bonne Glow Cream Face Palette 11g
  51. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Matte Blush 6g

    1. Price:€37.00
    6 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Matte Blush 6gAHOOD BEAUTY: Matte Blush 6g
  52. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34
  53. NARS: Mini Insatiable Liquid Blush DuoNARS: Mini Insatiable Liquid Blush Duo
  54. BOBBI BROWN

    Brightening Blush 87g

    1. Price:€59.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Brightening Blush 87gBOBBI BROWN: Brightening Blush 87g
  55. FENTY BEAUTY

    Sun Stalk'r Warmth Bronzer 6.32g

    1. Price:€43.00
    6 ColoursGift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Sun Stalk'r Warmth Bronzer 6.32gFENTY BEAUTY: Sun Stalk'r Warmth Bronzer 6.32g
  56. BENEFIT: You've Got Benetint Duo Cheek & Lip Tint Limited-Edition Gift Set Worth £47BENEFIT: You've Got Benetint Duo Cheek & Lip Tint Limited-Edition Gift Set Worth £47
  57. MORPHE

    Bake & Set Loose Powder Quad 8g

    1. Price:€29.50
    2 Colours
    MORPHE: Bake & Set Loose Powder Quad 8gMORPHE: Bake & Set Loose Powder Quad 8g
  58. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:€56.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
Show more results

60/68 results