Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Lips New In

95 results

95 results

  1. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:€720.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  2. NARS

    Lip Liner 1.1g

    1. Price:€34.00
    11 Colours
    NARS: Lip Liner 1.1gNARS: Lip Liner 1.1g
  3. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:€355.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  4. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  5. THE ORDINARY

    HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml

    1. Price:€17.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    THE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10mlTHE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml
  6. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:€605.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  7. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:€315.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  8. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:€112.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  9. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:€190.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  10. DIOR

    Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5g

    1. Price:€61.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5gDIOR: Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5g
  11. CHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Trio Set 3 x 5.5gCHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Trio Set 3 x 5.5g
  12. DIOR: Rouge Dior Sequin Liquid Duo Lipstick - Limited Edition 1gDIOR: Rouge Dior Sequin Liquid Duo Lipstick - Limited Edition 1g
  13. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  14. CAUDALIE

    Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g

    1. Price:€17.00
    CAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5gCAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g
  15. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  16. GUERLAIN: KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Honey Tint Lip Oil 9.5mlGUERLAIN: KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Honey Tint Lip Oil 9.5ml
  17. CHANEL

    Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Lipgloss 5.5g

    1. Price:€55.00
    2 Colours
    CHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Lipgloss 5.5gCHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Lipgloss 5.5g
  18. TOM FORD

    Soleil Neige Ultra-Shine Lip Colour 3.3g

    1. Price:€71.00
    3 Colours
    TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Ultra-Shine Lip Colour 3.3gTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Ultra-Shine Lip Colour 3.3g
  19. REFY

    Mini Lip Gloss 5ml

    1. Price:€18.00
    REFY: Mini Lip Gloss 5mlREFY: Mini Lip Gloss 5ml
  20. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:€71.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  21. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  22. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  23. SUQQU

    Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1g

    1. Price:€43.00
    2 Colours
    SUQQU: Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1gSUQQU: Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1g
  24. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47
  25. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39
  26. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:€38.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  27. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  28. DIOR

    Dior Addict 48-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow 3.2g

    1. Price:€48.00
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Addict 48-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow 3.2gDIOR: Dior Addict 48-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow 3.2g
  29. DIOR

    Dior Addict 24-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow Oil 6ml

    1. Price:€48.00
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Addict 24-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow Oil 6mlDIOR: Dior Addict 24-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow Oil 6ml
  30. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:€405.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  31. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:€61.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  32. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74

    1. Price:€75.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74
  33. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo

    1. Price:€43.00
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip DuoLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo
  34. LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  35. MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109
  36. TOM FORD

    Soleil Neige Lip Blush 3g

    1. Price:€71.00
    TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Lip Blush 3gTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Lip Blush 3g
  37. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  38. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis

    1. Price:€30.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis
  39. MAC

    MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:€37.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5gMAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  40. MAC

    MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:€37.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5gMAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  41. CHANEL: LE CRAYON LÈVRES Precision Lip-Defining PencilCHANEL: LE CRAYON LÈVRES Precision Lip-Defining Pencil
  42. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis

    1. Price:€34.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis
  43. DRIES VAN NOTEN

    Rose Taboo Refillable Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:€48.00
    DRIES VAN NOTEN: Rose Taboo Refillable Satin Lipstick 3.5gDRIES VAN NOTEN: Rose Taboo Refillable Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  44. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Chunky Meet Me Here Lip Pencil 3g

    1. Price:€32.50
    6 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Chunky Meet Me Here Lip Pencil 3gAHOOD BEAUTY: Chunky Meet Me Here Lip Pencil 3g
  45. FENTY BEAUTY

    Glossy Posse Ix Set

    1. Price:€58.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix SetFENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set
  46. POCO BEAUTY

    Dreamglow Lip Mask 11g

    1. Price:€33.00
    POCO BEAUTY: Dreamglow Lip Mask 11gPOCO BEAUTY: Dreamglow Lip Mask 11g
  47. DR DENNIS GROSS SKINCARE

    DermInfusions™ Lip Tints 4ml

    1. Price:€38.00
    4 Colours
    DR DENNIS GROSS SKINCARE: DermInfusions™ Lip Tints 4mlDR DENNIS GROSS SKINCARE: DermInfusions™ Lip Tints 4ml
  48. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio

    1. Price:€45.50
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip TrioANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio
  49. SUSANNE KAUFMANN

    Lip Oil 5ml

    1. Price:€49.50
    SUSANNE KAUFMANN: Lip Oil 5mlSUSANNE KAUFMANN: Lip Oil 5ml
  50. HUDA BEAUTY

    Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji

    1. Price:€43.00
    HUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich GojiHUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji
  51. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lil Puddin' Pots Mini Intensive Recovery Lip Mask Set

    1. Price:€34.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Puddin' Pots Mini Intensive Recovery Lip Mask SetFENTY BEAUTY: Lil Puddin' Pots Mini Intensive Recovery Lip Mask Set
  52. REFY

    Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30

    1. Price:€38.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30
  53. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11gKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11g
  54. GISOU

    Honey Glaze Limited-Edition Lip Mask 15g

    1. Price:€35.50
    Limited edition
    GISOU: Honey Glaze Limited-Edition Lip Mask 15gGISOU: Honey Glaze Limited-Edition Lip Mask 15g
  55. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Lip Definer 0.65g

    1. Price:€47.00
    2 Colours
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Lip Definer 0.65gVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Lip Definer 0.65g
  56. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:€125.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  57. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g

    1. Price:€66.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5gANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g
  58. MAC

    Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48
Show more results

60/95 results