Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Make Up Gift Sets

Discover the exquisite collection of Make Up Gift Sets at Selfridges, where beauty and elegance converge to offer the perfect presents for makeup enthusiasts. Our curated selection features top-tier brands and includes everything from luxurious lip kits and eye shadow palettes to complete makeup essentials. Each set is thoughtfully designed to provide a comprehensive makeup experience, making them ideal for any occasion, whether it's a birthday, holiday, or a special celebration. Selfridges' Make Up Gift Sets are more than just products; they are an invitation to explore and express beauty in its finest form. Our sets cater to various tastes and preferences, ensuring that there is something for everyone, from the makeup novice to the seasoned pro. With combinations that include vibrant lip colours, stunning highlighters, and long-lasting foundations, these sets are designed to enhance natural beauty and inspire creativity. When you choose Make Up Gift Sets from Selfridges, you are not only giving the gift of beauty but also of luxury and quality. Each set comes elegantly packaged, making it a delightful gift to receive. Visit Selfridges today to explore our exclusive range of Make Up Gift Sets and find the perfect present that will bring joy and elegance to any makeup lover’s collection.

148 results

  1. MAC

    Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130g

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130gMAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130g
  2. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g

    1. Price:€66.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5gANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g
  3. TATCHA

    Glow & Go Essentials Set Worth £59

    1. Price:€65.00
    Gift set saving
    TATCHA: Glow & Go Essentials Set Worth £59TATCHA: Glow & Go Essentials Set Worth £59
  4. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis

    1. Price:€34.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis
  5. MAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3gMAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3g
  6. MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109
  7. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty
  8. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lil Finish'rs Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:€35.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Finish'rs Duo Worth £32FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Finish'rs Duo Worth £32
  9. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5ml

    1. Price:€42.00
    3 Colours
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5mlANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5ml
  10. BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85
  11. BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56
  12. UKLASH

    The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27

    1. Price:€29.50
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27
  13. LAURA MERCIER: The Finishing Touch Translucent Loose Setting Powder & Puff Gift Set Worth £55LAURA MERCIER: The Finishing Touch Translucent Loose Setting Powder & Puff Gift Set Worth £55
  14. MAC

    Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48
  15. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12ml

    1. Price:€44.50
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12ml
  16. CLINIQUE: Cult Classics On-The-Go Black Honey Make-up gift setCLINIQUE: Cult Classics On-The-Go Black Honey Make-up gift set
  17. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set

    1. Price:€106.00
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  18. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio

    1. Price:€45.50
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip TrioANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio
  19. LAURA MERCIER

    A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    LAURA MERCIER: A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48LAURA MERCIER: A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48
  20. ANUA

    PDRN Lip Serum Duo Set

    1. Price:€27.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ANUA: PDRN Lip Serum Duo SetANUA: PDRN Lip Serum Duo Set
  21. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau de Parfum Spring Gift Set

    1. Price:€205.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Spring Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Spring Gift Set
  22. WESTMAN ATELIER

    The Lip Edition Worth £112

    1. Price:€96.00
    Gift set saving
    WESTMAN ATELIER: The Lip Edition Worth £112WESTMAN ATELIER: The Lip Edition Worth £112
  23. ESTEE LAUDER

    Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set

    1. Price:€55.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set
  24. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11gKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11g
  25. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Black Opium Eau de Parfum Spring Gift Set

    1. Price:€187.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau de Parfum Spring Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau de Parfum Spring Gift Set
  26. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Plumping Matte Lip Kit

    1. Price:€42.00
    4 Colours
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Plumping Matte Lip KitKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Plumping Matte Lip Kit
  27. BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59
  28. HUDA BEAUTY

    Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji

    1. Price:€43.00
    HUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich GojiHUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji
  29. BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30
  30. FENTY BEAUTY

    Berry Brown'd Pout Kit

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout KitFENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout Kit
  31. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50

    1. Price:€45.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50
  32. BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66
  33. REFY

    Topaz Collection

    1. Price:€45.00
    REFY: Topaz CollectionREFY: Topaz Collection
  34. HOURGLASS

    Vegan Brush collection

    1. Price:€855.00
    HOURGLASS: Vegan Brush collectionHOURGLASS: Vegan Brush collection
  35. BENEFIT: The Great Brow Hall, Eyebrow Pen & 24Hr Brow Setter Duo Gift Set Worth £53.35BENEFIT: The Great Brow Hall, Eyebrow Pen & 24Hr Brow Setter Duo Gift Set Worth £53.35
  36. BOBBI BROWN

    Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54

    1. Price:€62.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54
  37. WESTMAN ATELIER

    The Essentials Edition Worth £110

    1. Price:€118.00
    Gift set saving
    WESTMAN ATELIER: The Essentials Edition Worth £110WESTMAN ATELIER: The Essentials Edition Worth £110
  38. FENTY BEAUTY

    Blushin' In Diamonds Duo Worth £42

    1. Price:€45.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds Duo Worth £42FENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds Duo Worth £42
  39. SCULPTED BY AIMEE

    Bare Basics Sunbeam 22g

    1. Price:€47.50
    SCULPTED BY AIMEE: Bare Basics Sunbeam 22gSCULPTED BY AIMEE: Bare Basics Sunbeam 22g
  40. BOBBI BROWN

    Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49

    1. Price:€49.50
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49BOBBI BROWN: Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49
  41. RODIAL

    Wild Rose Lip Edit Worth £64

    1. Price:€67.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Wild Rose Lip Edit Worth £64RODIAL: Wild Rose Lip Edit Worth £64
  42. LANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas SetLANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas Set
  43. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:€56.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  44. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:€43.00
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  45. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34
  46. BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35
  47. HUDA BEAUTY

    Mini Easy Bake Sponge Set

    1. Price:€24.00
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Mini Easy Bake Sponge SetHUDA BEAUTY: Mini Easy Bake Sponge Set
  48. RODIAL

    Banana Lowlighter Edit Worth £77

    1. Price:€78.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Banana Lowlighter Edit Worth £77RODIAL: Banana Lowlighter Edit Worth £77
  49. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:€43.00
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  50. RODIAL

    No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201

    1. Price:€124.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    RODIAL: No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201RODIAL: No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201
  51. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:€56.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  52. REAL TECHNIQUES

    Best-Selling Blends Brush Set

    1. Price:€42.50
    REAL TECHNIQUES: Best-Selling Blends Brush SetREAL TECHNIQUES: Best-Selling Blends Brush Set
  53. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:€43.00
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  54. REAL TECHNIQUES

    Double Time Brush + Lash Set

    1. Price:€27.50
    REAL TECHNIQUES: Double Time Brush + Lash SetREAL TECHNIQUES: Double Time Brush + Lash Set
Show more results

60/148 results