Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

11 results

  1. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:€720.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  2. SISLEY: Izia by Marie-Victoire de Bascher Limited Edition Gift Set Worth £127SISLEY: Izia by Marie-Victoire de Bascher Limited Edition Gift Set Worth £127
  3. SISLEY: Eau du Soir by Marie-Victoire de Bascher Limited Edition Gift Set Worth £345SISLEY: Eau du Soir by Marie-Victoire de Bascher Limited Edition Gift Set Worth £345
  4. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  5. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:€315.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  6. ATHLETIA

    Aroma Gentle Rose body cream 160ml

    1. Price:€62.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ATHLETIA: Aroma Gentle Rose body cream 160mlATHLETIA: Aroma Gentle Rose body cream 160ml
  7. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:€215.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  8. JOONBYRD

    Byrdsong Trio Gift Set Worth £44

    1. Price:€60.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    JOONBYRD: Byrdsong Trio Gift Set Worth £44JOONBYRD: Byrdsong Trio Gift Set Worth £44
  9. BRUNAE BODY

    Hydrating Mist 150ml

    1. Price:€30.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BRUNAE BODY: Hydrating Mist 150mlBRUNAE BODY: Hydrating Mist 150ml
  10. BRUNAE BODY

    Intensive Tanning Balm 150ml

    1. Price:€47.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    3.5(8)
    BRUNAE BODY: Intensive Tanning Balm 150mlBRUNAE BODY: Intensive Tanning Balm 150ml
  11. BRUNAE BODY

    Maximum Moisturiser 150ml

    1. Price:€47.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    BRUNAE BODY: Maximum Moisturiser 150mlBRUNAE BODY: Maximum Moisturiser 150ml
Show more results

11/11 results