Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Body Lotions & Creams

417 results

417 results

  1. EX NIHILO

    Blue Talisman Body Lotion 360ml

    1. Price:£65.00
    EX NIHILO: Blue Talisman Body Lotion 360mlEX NIHILO: Blue Talisman Body Lotion 360ml
  2. KIEHL'S

    Baby cream 200ml

    1. Price:€37.50
    KIEHL'S: Baby cream 200mlKIEHL'S: Baby cream 200ml
  3. DRIES VAN NOTEN

    Soie & Amber Body Lotion 360ml

    1. Price:€105.00
    DRIES VAN NOTEN: Soie & Amber Body Lotion 360mlDRIES VAN NOTEN: Soie & Amber Body Lotion 360ml
  4. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Grand Soir Body Lotion 350ml

    1. Price:€124.00
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Grand Soir Body Lotion 350mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Grand Soir Body Lotion 350ml
  5. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  6. JO MALONE LONDON

    Pomegranate Noir body cream 50ml

    1. Price:€40.00
    5(3)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Pomegranate Noir body cream 50mlJO MALONE LONDON: Pomegranate Noir body cream 50ml
  7. DREEM DISTILLERY

    Dreem Melt® Melting Magnesium Butter 120ml

    1. Price:€50.00
    DREEM DISTILLERY: Dreem Melt® Melting Magnesium Butter 120mlDREEM DISTILLERY: Dreem Melt® Melting Magnesium Butter 120ml
  8. REFY

    Body Glow 70ml

    1. Price:€40.00
    4.8(73)
    REFY: Body Glow 70mlREFY: Body Glow 70ml
  9. KIEHL'S

    Crème de Corps body butter 75ml

    1. Price:€26.50
    5(1)
    KIEHL'S: Crème de Corps body butter 75mlKIEHL'S: Crème de Corps body butter 75ml
  10. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set

    1. Price:€53.00
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set
  11. LE LABO

    Santal 33 body and hair travel gift set

    1. Price:€105.00
    5(2)
    LE LABO: Santal 33 body and hair travel gift setLE LABO: Santal 33 body and hair travel gift set
  12. CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53
  13. BDK PARFUMS

    Gris Charnel Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:€83.00
    BDK PARFUMS: Gris Charnel Body Lotion 300mlBDK PARFUMS: Gris Charnel Body Lotion 300ml
  14. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Body & Hand Cream 30ml

    1. Price:€29.50
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Body & Hand Cream 30mlPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Body & Hand Cream 30ml
  15. INITIO: Atomic Rose Eau de Pardum Gift SetINITIO: Atomic Rose Eau de Pardum Gift Set
  16. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Wild Mint Scented Hand Lotion 500ml

    1. Price:€36.50
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Wild Mint Scented Hand Lotion 500mlTHE WHITE COMPANY: Wild Mint Scented Hand Lotion 500ml
  17. LOEWE PERFUMES

    Ivy Body Lotion 360ml

    1. Price:€88.00
    LOEWE PERFUMES: Ivy Body Lotion 360mlLOEWE PERFUMES: Ivy Body Lotion 360ml
  18. JO MALONE LONDON

    Enrich Body Balm 200ml

    1. Price:€85.00
    5(2)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Enrich Body Balm 200mlJO MALONE LONDON: Enrich Body Balm 200ml
  19. ELEMIS: Pro-Collagen Marine Body Cream 200mlELEMIS: Pro-Collagen Marine Body Cream 200ml
  20. CREED: Aventus Hand And Body Lotion ​300mlCREED: Aventus Hand And Body Lotion ​300ml
  21. TOM FORD: Neroli Portofino Scented Hand And Body Lotion 240mlTOM FORD: Neroli Portofino Scented Hand And Body Lotion 240ml
  22. DIPTYQUE: Eau Des Sens Perfumed Hand Cream 45mlDIPTYQUE: Eau Des Sens Perfumed Hand Cream 45ml
  23. THE INKEY LIST

    Bio-Active Ceramide Neck Stick 20g

    1. Price:€24.50
    5(1)
    THE INKEY LIST: Bio-Active Ceramide Neck Stick 20gTHE INKEY LIST: Bio-Active Ceramide Neck Stick 20g
  24. FENTY BEAUTY

    Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml

    1. Price:€45.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200mlFENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml
  25. THIS WORKS

    Blissful Bodycare Gift Set

    1. Price:€24.50
    THIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift Set
  26. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Body Badalada Vitamin Infused Body Lotion 400ml

    1. Price:€37.50
    5(1)
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Body Badalada Vitamin Infused Body Lotion 400mlSOL DE JANEIRO: Body Badalada Vitamin Infused Body Lotion 400ml
  27. ESTEE LAUDER

    Glimmer Body Lotion 200ml

    1. Price:€62.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer Body Lotion 200mlESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer Body Lotion 200ml
  28. BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94
  29. TOM FORD: Soleil Blanc Hand & Body Moisturiser 240mlTOM FORD: Soleil Blanc Hand & Body Moisturiser 240ml
  30. PHLUR: Beach Skin Shimmering Body Oil 118mlPHLUR: Beach Skin Shimmering Body Oil 118ml
  31. BAMFORD

    Geranium Body Cream 200ml

    1. Price:€62.00
    BAMFORD: Geranium Body Cream 200mlBAMFORD: Geranium Body Cream 200ml
  32. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36
  33. JOONBYRD

    Byrdsong Trio Gift Set Worth £44

    1. Price:€60.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    JOONBYRD: Byrdsong Trio Gift Set Worth £44JOONBYRD: Byrdsong Trio Gift Set Worth £44
  34. FENTY BEAUTY

    Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185ml

    1. Price:€40.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185mlFENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185ml
  35. LA PRAIRIE

    Cashmere Body Cream 200ml

    1. Price:€310.00
    LA PRAIRIE: Cashmere Body Cream 200mlLA PRAIRIE: Cashmere Body Cream 200ml
  36. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:€215.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  37. PENHALIGONS

    Luna body and hand lotion 500ml

    1. Price:€75.00
    PENHALIGONS: Luna body and hand lotion 500mlPENHALIGONS: Luna body and hand lotion 500ml
  38. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94
  39. FENTY BEAUTY

    Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml

    1. Price:€45.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200mlFENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml
  40. JO MALONE LONDON

    Peony and Blush Suede hand & body lotion 250ml

    1. Price:€65.00
    5(4)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Peony and Blush Suede hand & body lotion 250mlJO MALONE LONDON: Peony and Blush Suede hand & body lotion 250ml
  41. LANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas SetLANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas Set
  42. FRESH

    Rose body lotion 300ml

    1. Price:€42.50
    FRESH: Rose body lotion 300mlFRESH: Rose body lotion 300ml
  43. FENTY BEAUTY

    Butta Drop whipped oil body cream with tropical oils and Shea butter 200ml

    1. Price:€45.00
    Gift with purchase
    4.8(1581)
    FENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop whipped oil body cream with tropical oils and Shea butter 200mlFENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop whipped oil body cream with tropical oils and Shea butter 200ml
  44. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51

    1. Price:€56.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51
  45. DIOR

    J’adore Les Adorables body cream 150ml

    1. Price:€112.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: J’adore Les Adorables body cream 150mlDIOR: J’adore Les Adorables body cream 150ml
  46. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Cheirosa 68 Jelly Perfume Balm 4g

    1. Price:€36.50
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Cheirosa 68 Jelly Perfume Balm 4gSOL DE JANEIRO: Cheirosa 68 Jelly Perfume Balm 4g
  47. JO MALONE LONDON

    Mimosa & Cardamom Body Crème 175ml

    1. Price:€85.00
    4.8(25)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Mimosa & Cardamom Body Crème 175mlJO MALONE LONDON: Mimosa & Cardamom Body Crème 175ml
  48. CHANEL: 1957 LES EXCLUSIFS DE CHANEL HUILE CORPS 250mlCHANEL: 1957 LES EXCLUSIFS DE CHANEL HUILE CORPS 250ml
  49. CLARINS

    Body Fit Active 200ml

    1. Price:€60.00
    CLARINS: Body Fit Active 200mlCLARINS: Body Fit Active 200ml
  50. DIPTYQUE

    Orphéon Perfumed Hand Cream 45ml

    1. Price:€50.00
    DIPTYQUE: Orphéon Perfumed Hand Cream 45mlDIPTYQUE: Orphéon Perfumed Hand Cream 45ml
  51. BRUNAE BODY

    Maximum Moisturiser 150ml

    1. Price:€47.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    BRUNAE BODY: Maximum Moisturiser 150mlBRUNAE BODY: Maximum Moisturiser 150ml
  52. DIPTYQUE: Eau Des Sens Perfumed Body Lotion 200mlDIPTYQUE: Eau Des Sens Perfumed Body Lotion 200ml
  53. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:€250.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  54. LE LABO: The Matcha 26 Perfuming Body Lotion 237mlLE LABO: The Matcha 26 Perfuming Body Lotion 237ml
  55. KAYALI: Yum Marshmallow Body Cream 240gKAYALI: Yum Marshmallow Body Cream 240g
  56. THIS WORKS

    Slumber Party Gift Set

    1. Price:€37.00
    THIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift Set
Show more results

60/417 results