Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

235 results

  1. GISOU: Honey Glaze Collagen Therapy Lip Mask 15gGISOU: Honey Glaze Collagen Therapy Lip Mask 15g
  2. LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Haute-Rejuvenation Overnight Mask refill 20ml and 12 x 0.7mlLA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Haute-Rejuvenation Overnight Mask refill 20ml and 12 x 0.7ml
  3. DR JART+

    Hyper Hydrating Mask Trio

    1. Price:€34.50
    DR JART+: Hyper Hydrating Mask TrioDR JART+: Hyper Hydrating Mask Trio
  4. SMARTECH

    FOREO FAQ 202 LED face mask

    1. Price:€930.00
    SMARTECH: FOREO FAQ 202 LED face maskSMARTECH: FOREO FAQ 202 LED face mask
  5. 111SKIN

    Cryo de-puffing face mask pack of five

    1. Price:€130.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(4)
    111SKIN: Cryo de-puffing face mask pack of five111SKIN: Cryo de-puffing face mask pack of five
  6. CAUDALIE

    Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60

    1. Price:€51.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60
  7. LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Haute-Rejuvenation Face MaskLA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Haute-Rejuvenation Face Mask
  8. DRUNK ELEPHANT: F-Balm™ Electrolyte Waterfacial Face Mask 50mlDRUNK ELEPHANT: F-Balm™ Electrolyte Waterfacial Face Mask 50ml
  9. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Charlotte's Hollywood Skin Secrets immediate eye revival patches 93gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Charlotte's Hollywood Skin Secrets immediate eye revival patches 93g
  10. LA PRAIRIE

    Skin Caviar Day & Night Firming Duo Set Worth £551

    1. Price:€625.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Day & Night Firming Duo Set Worth £551LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Day & Night Firming Duo Set Worth £551
  11. PATCHOLOGY: Beauty Sleep Restoring Hydrogel Face Mask 44gPATCHOLOGY: Beauty Sleep Restoring Hydrogel Face Mask 44g
  12. BIODANCE

    Radiant Vita Niacinamide Deep Masks x 4

    1. Price:€25.00
    5(2)
    BIODANCE: Radiant Vita Niacinamide Deep Masks x 4BIODANCE: Radiant Vita Niacinamide Deep Masks x 4
  13. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Hydrogel Face Mask 30g

    1. Price:€37.50
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Hydrogel Face Mask 30gAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Hydrogel Face Mask 30g
  14. CLINIQUE

    Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67

    1. Price:€65.00
    Gift set saving
    CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67
  15. FRESH: Black Tea Instant Perfecting face maskFRESH: Black Tea Instant Perfecting face mask
  16. SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87
  17. SKIN1004: Madagascar Centella Poremizing Mask 27gSKIN1004: Madagascar Centella Poremizing Mask 27g
  18. ANUA: Rice 70 Glow Collagen Pack of Four Sheet MasksANUA: Rice 70 Glow Collagen Pack of Four Sheet Masks
  19. THANK YOU FARMER: Grape Aqua Hyaluron Biome Jelly 60 Eye PatchesTHANK YOU FARMER: Grape Aqua Hyaluron Biome Jelly 60 Eye Patches
  20. RODIAL: Salmon DNA Jelly Pack of Four Eye PatchesRODIAL: Salmon DNA Jelly Pack of Four Eye Patches
  21. POCO BEAUTY

    Express Facial Sheet Masks Box of 3

    1. Price:€32.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    POCO BEAUTY: Express Facial Sheet Masks Box of 3POCO BEAUTY: Express Facial Sheet Masks Box of 3
  22. RODIAL

    Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86

    1. Price:€55.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86RODIAL: Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86
  23. SKIN DESIGN LONDON

    Eyetight Hydrogel Pack of 6 Masks

    1. Price:€162.00
    SKIN DESIGN LONDON: Eyetight Hydrogel Pack of 6 MasksSKIN DESIGN LONDON: Eyetight Hydrogel Pack of 6 Masks
  24. SMARTECH

    SKINVITY Silicone LED Mask

    1. Price:€790.00
    SMARTECH: SKINVITY Silicone LED MaskSMARTECH: SKINVITY Silicone LED Mask
  25. FENTY BEAUTY

    Dew N Plump Hydrating Face Mist 100ml

    1. Price:€41.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Dew N Plump Hydrating Face Mist 100mlFENTY BEAUTY: Dew N Plump Hydrating Face Mist 100ml
  26. SARAH CHAPMAN

    Spicule Collagen Infusion Mask

    1. Price:€32.50
    SARAH CHAPMAN: Spicule Collagen Infusion MaskSARAH CHAPMAN: Spicule Collagen Infusion Mask
  27. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Hydrogel Face Mask (Pack of Six)

    1. Price:€184.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Hydrogel Face Mask (Pack of Six)AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Hydrogel Face Mask (Pack of Six)
  28. LANEIGE

    Bouncy & Firm Lip treatment 12g

    1. Price:€34.00
    LANEIGE: Bouncy & Firm Lip treatment 12gLANEIGE: Bouncy & Firm Lip treatment 12g
  29. FACEGYM

    Lightwear LED Face Mask

    1. Price:€565.00
    FACEGYM: Lightwear LED Face MaskFACEGYM: Lightwear LED Face Mask
  30. DR JART+: Hydro Firming Mask with Hydrolyzed Collagen 30gDR JART+: Hydro Firming Mask with Hydrolyzed Collagen 30g
  31. DR JART+: Cryo Rubber™ Brightening Mask with Niacinamide 41gDR JART+: Cryo Rubber™ Brightening Mask with Niacinamide 41g
  32. PATCHOLOGY: Skin Remedy Barrier-Boosting Sheet MaskPATCHOLOGY: Skin Remedy Barrier-Boosting Sheet Mask
  33. PATCHOLOGY: FlashPatch® Rejuvenating Eye Gels pack of fivePATCHOLOGY: FlashPatch® Rejuvenating Eye Gels pack of five
  34. THANK YOU FARMER

    Rice Pure Jelly Hydrogel 60 Eye Patches

    1. Price:€31.50
    THANK YOU FARMER: Rice Pure Jelly Hydrogel 60 Eye PatchesTHANK YOU FARMER: Rice Pure Jelly Hydrogel 60 Eye Patches
  35. PATCHOLOGY: Serve Chilled™ On Ice firming eye gels pack of fivePATCHOLOGY: Serve Chilled™ On Ice firming eye gels pack of five
  36. PATCHOLOGY: Serve Chilled™ Chill Mode Calming Hydrogel Face Mask 44gPATCHOLOGY: Serve Chilled™ Chill Mode Calming Hydrogel Face Mask 44g
  37. BYOMA: Bio Collagen Radiance Facial Mask 60mlBYOMA: Bio Collagen Radiance Facial Mask 60ml
  38. 111SKIN

    Cryo de-puffing eye mask pack of eight

    1. Price:€112.00
    Gift with purchase
    4.9(14)
    111SKIN: Cryo de-puffing eye mask pack of eight111SKIN: Cryo de-puffing eye mask pack of eight
  39. THANK YOU FARMER

    Rice Pure Glow Collagen Pack of Four Masks

    1. Price:€29.00
    THANK YOU FARMER: Rice Pure Glow Collagen Pack of Four MasksTHANK YOU FARMER: Rice Pure Glow Collagen Pack of Four Masks
  40. MZ SKIN

    Bio-Placenta Hydrogel Eye Mask

    1. Price:€37.00
    MZ SKIN: Bio-Placenta Hydrogel Eye MaskMZ SKIN: Bio-Placenta Hydrogel Eye Mask
  41. COSRX: Clear Fit Master Patch 18 PatchesCOSRX: Clear Fit Master Patch 18 Patches
  42. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Eye Patches pack of six

    1. Price:€143.00
    5(1)
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Eye Patches pack of sixAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Eye Patches pack of six
  43. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50ml

    1. Price:€215.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50ml
  44. RODIAL: Salmon DNA Hydrogel Face Mask 38gRODIAL: Salmon DNA Hydrogel Face Mask 38g
  45. SUQQU

    AQUFONS water tuning gel 70g

    1. Price:€73.00
    5(1)
    SUQQU: AQUFONS water tuning gel 70gSUQQU: AQUFONS water tuning gel 70g
  46. 111SKIN

    Rose Gold Brightening facial treatment mask pack of five

    1. Price:€130.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(15)
    111SKIN: Rose Gold Brightening facial treatment mask pack of five111SKIN: Rose Gold Brightening facial treatment mask pack of five
  47. PATCHOLOGY

    Hydrate sheet mask pack of two

    1. Price:€17.50
    PATCHOLOGY: Hydrate sheet mask pack of twoPATCHOLOGY: Hydrate sheet mask pack of two
  48. SMARTECH: Rio Faceglo 1072 Beauty Boosting Face MaskSMARTECH: Rio Faceglo 1072 Beauty Boosting Face Mask
  49. PATCHOLOGY: Firm Believer Neck & Decollete Mask TreatmentPATCHOLOGY: Firm Believer Neck & Decollete Mask Treatment
  50. CLARINS

    Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88

    1. Price:€91.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  51. PATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask KitPATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask Kit
  52. PATCHOLOGY: Serve Chilled ™ Rosé eye gels pack of fivePATCHOLOGY: Serve Chilled ™ Rosé eye gels pack of five
  53. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Everything eye patches 87g

    1. Price:€130.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Everything eye patches 87gDR. BARBARA STURM: Everything eye patches 87g
  54. CHANEL: <strong>N°1 DE CHANEL REVITALISING MASK</strong> Exfoliates - Evens - Smooths 50gCHANEL: <strong>N°1 DE CHANEL REVITALISING MASK</strong> Exfoliates - Evens - Smooths 50g
  55. SKIN DESIGN LONDON

    Facetight Hydrogel Pack of 6 Masks

    1. Price:€225.00
    SKIN DESIGN LONDON: Facetight Hydrogel Pack of 6 MasksSKIN DESIGN LONDON: Facetight Hydrogel Pack of 6 Masks
  56. MZ SKIN: LED 2.0 LightMAX Supercharged LED maskMZ SKIN: LED 2.0 LightMAX Supercharged LED mask
Show more results

60/235 results