Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Treatments & masks New In

23 results

23 results

  1. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50ml

    1. Price:€215.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50ml
  2. CLARINS

    Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88

    1. Price:€91.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  3. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  4. THE ORDINARY

    HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml

    1. Price:€17.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    THE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10mlTHE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml
  5. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:€190.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  6. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:€106.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  7. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  8. BIODANCE

    Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set

    1. Price:€36.50
    BIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift SetBIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set
  9. BIODANCE: Collagen Peptide Eye Patches Pack of 60BIODANCE: Collagen Peptide Eye Patches Pack of 60
  10. LANEIGE

    12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15

    1. Price:€147.00
    Gift set saving
    LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  11. BIODANCE

    Glass Skin Signature Gift Set

    1. Price:€29.00
    BIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift SetBIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift Set
  12. TATCHA

    The Kissu Lip Mask 9 g

    1. Price:€39.50
    TATCHA: The Kissu Lip Mask 9 gTATCHA: The Kissu Lip Mask 9 g
  13. PATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye PatchesPATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye Patches
  14. 111SKIN

    The Jetsetter Gift Set

    1. Price:€49.50
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set
  15. PATCHOLOGY

    Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21

    1. Price:€23.00
    Gift set saving
    PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21
  16. 111SKIN

    Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set

    1. Price:€106.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set
  17. LANEIGE: Balance Mode Peel-to-Polish Mask 100mlLANEIGE: Balance Mode Peel-to-Polish Mask 100ml
  18. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333

    1. Price:€285.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333
  19. PATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask KitPATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask Kit
  20. LANEIGE: Cream Skin Milky Hydration Pack of Five Sheet MasksLANEIGE: Cream Skin Milky Hydration Pack of Five Sheet Masks
  21. MEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift SetMEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift Set
  22. RODIAL

    The Peel Liquid Peel

    1. Price:€87.00
    RODIAL: The Peel Liquid PeelRODIAL: The Peel Liquid Peel
  23. BIODANCE: Caviar PDRN Eye Patches Pack of 60BIODANCE: Caviar PDRN Eye Patches Pack of 60
Show more results

23/23 results