Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets New In

316 results

316 results

  1. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:£40.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  2. FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set Worth £35FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set Worth £35
  3. LA MER

    Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635

    1. Price:£525.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635
  4. LANCOME

    Rénergie Skincare Set

    1. Price:£92.00
    LANCOME: Rénergie Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie Skincare Set
  5. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Gift Set

    1. Price:£93.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift Set
  6. MIU MIU BEAUTY

    Miutine Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:£114.00
    MIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Eau de Parfum SetMIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Eau de Parfum Set
  7. BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66
  8. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set

    1. Price:£128.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set
  9. ESTEE LAUDER

    Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set

    1. Price:£90.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set
  10. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36

    1. Price:£30.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36
  11. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:£30.00
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  12. PRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum and Body Lotion SetPRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum and Body Lotion Set
  13. GIORGIO ARMANI: Power of You Eau de Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Power of You Eau de Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  14. BENEFIT: The Great Brow Hall, Eyebrow Pen & 24Hr Brow Setter Duo Gift Set Worth £53.35BENEFIT: The Great Brow Hall, Eyebrow Pen & 24Hr Brow Setter Duo Gift Set Worth £53.35
  15. ESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Trio Eau de Parfum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Trio Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  16. VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift Set
  17. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64

    1. Price:£51.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64
  18. BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56
  19. HERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set
  20. PRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum Set
  21. THIS WORKS

    Blissful Bodycare Gift Set

    1. Price:£15.00
    THIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift Set
  22. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59

    1. Price:£46.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59
  23. THE ORDINARY

    The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17

    1. Price:£13.50
    THE ORDINARY: The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17THE ORDINARY: The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17
  24. KEVIN MURPHY

    Hydration Heroes Set

    1. Price:£71.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes SetKEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes Set
  25. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:£30.00
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  26. BYOMA: The Barrier Boosting Lab KitBYOMA: The Barrier Boosting Lab Kit
  27. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64
  28. MONTBLANC

    Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:£89.00
    MONTBLANC: Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift SetMONTBLANC: Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  29. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:£115.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  30. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:£122.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  31. MIU MIU BEAUTY

    Miutine Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:£82.00
    MIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Eau de Parfum SetMIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Eau de Parfum Set
  32. DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333
  33. THE ORDINARY

    The Renewal Set Worth £34.40

    1. Price:£25.30
    THE ORDINARY: The Renewal Set Worth £34.40THE ORDINARY: The Renewal Set Worth £34.40
  34. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift Set

    1. Price:£123.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift Set
  35. VALENTINO BEAUTY

    Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set

    1. Price:£120.00
    VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set
  36. THE ORDINARY

    The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50

    1. Price:£9.80
    THE ORDINARY: The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50THE ORDINARY: The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50
  37. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:£40.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  38. FABLE & MANE

    Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set

    1. Price:£42.00
    FABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift SetFABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set
  39. BYOMA: The Hydrating Heroes Lab KitBYOMA: The Hydrating Heroes Lab Kit
  40. GHD: Chronos Hair Straightener Festive Gift Set Worth £361GHD: Chronos Hair Straightener Festive Gift Set Worth £361
  41. MEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift SetMEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift Set
  42. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set

    1. Price:£155.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  43. HERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  44. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:£41.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  45. PRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum Set
  46. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30

    1. Price:£22.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30
  47. HERMES

    Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift Set

    1. Price:£143.00
    HERMES: Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift Set
  48. AMIKA

    Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41

    1. Price:£28.00
    Gift set saving
    AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41
  49. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  50. TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  51. GRITTI: Chantilly Eau De Parfum Gift SetGRITTI: Chantilly Eau De Parfum Gift Set