Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Body lotions & creams New In

49 results

49 results

  1. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:£650.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  2. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:£280.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  3. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:£170.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  4. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:£70.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  5. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336

    1. Price:£195.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336
  6. MOLTON BROWN

    Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435

    1. Price:£225.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435MOLTON BROWN: Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435
  7. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200ml

    1. Price:£150.00
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200ml
  8. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:£95.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  9. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Valaya Coffret Gift Set

    1. Price:£340.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift Set
  10. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:£60.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  11. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:£49.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  12. KILIAN: Good Girl Gone Bad Layering SetKILIAN: Good Girl Gone Bad Layering Set
  13. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Delina Coffret Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:£340.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Delina Coffret Eau de Parfum Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Delina Coffret Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  14. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set

    1. Price:£45.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set
  15. INITIO: Atomic Rose Eau de Pardum Gift SetINITIO: Atomic Rose Eau de Pardum Gift Set
  16. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:£60.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  17. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Metal Lavender Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:£60.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Metal Lavender Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Metal Lavender Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  18. INITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift Set
  19. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Radical Rose Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:£60.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Radical Rose Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Radical Rose Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  20. BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94
  21. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94
  22. BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94
  23. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:£60.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  24. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Falcon Leather Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:£60.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Falcon Leather Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Falcon Leather Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  25. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:£60.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  26. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:£60.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  27. MATIERE PREMIERE

    French Flower Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:£60.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: French Flower Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: French Flower Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  28. BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94
  29. BYREDO

    Gypsy Water Body Care Set

    1. Price:£85.00
    BYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care SetBYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care Set
  30. LANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas SetLANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas Set
  31. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:£225.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  32. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:£30.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  33. SUSANNE KAUFMANN

    Foot Cream 100ml

    1. Price:£40.00
    SUSANNE KAUFMANN: Foot Cream 100mlSUSANNE KAUFMANN: Foot Cream 100ml
  34. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:£25.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32
  35. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lil Miss Wonderful Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185ml

    1. Price:£29.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Miss Wonderful Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185mlFENTY BEAUTY: Lil Miss Wonderful Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185ml
  36. FENTY BEAUTY

    Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml

    1. Price:£32.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200mlFENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml
  37. PHLUR: Beach Skin Shimmering Body Oil 118mlPHLUR: Beach Skin Shimmering Body Oil 118ml
  38. THIS WORKS

    Slumber Party Gift Set

    1. Price:£25.00
    THIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift Set
  39. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36

    1. Price:£30.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36
  40. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set

    1. Price:£38.00
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set
  41. THIS WORKS

    Blissful Bodycare Gift Set

    1. Price:£15.00
    THIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift Set
  42. CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53
  43. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51

    1. Price:£40.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51
  44. ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115
  45. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Portofino Luxury Hydrating Lotion 500ml

    1. Price:£30.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Portofino Luxury Hydrating Lotion 500mlTHE WHITE COMPANY: Portofino Luxury Hydrating Lotion 500ml
Show more results

49/49 results