Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Makeup brushes & tools New In

20 results

20 results

  1. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:£650.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  2. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50

    1. Price:£32.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50
  3. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Mini Brush Set

    1. Price:£45.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush Set
  4. HUDA BEAUTY

    Bronzing And Sculpting Brush

    1. Price:£19.00
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Bronzing And Sculpting BrushHUDA BEAUTY: Bronzing And Sculpting Brush
  5. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:£280.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  6. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Rouge Victoria Lip Set

    1. Price:£189.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lip SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lip Set
  7. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:£44.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  8. WESTMAN ATELIER

    The Refining Brush Edit

    1. Price:£160.00
    WESTMAN ATELIER: The Refining Brush EditWESTMAN ATELIER: The Refining Brush Edit
  9. UKLASH

    The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27

    1. Price:£19.00
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27
  10. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Blend Brush No.4 Micro Face Buffing Brush 20gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Blend Brush No.4 Micro Face Buffing Brush 20g
  11. BOBBI BROWN

    Full Coverage Foundation Brush

    1. Price:£39.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Full Coverage Foundation BrushBOBBI BROWN: Full Coverage Foundation Brush
  12. BOBBI BROWN

    Powder Brush

    1. Price:£39.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Powder BrushBOBBI BROWN: Powder Brush
  13. BOBBI BROWN

    Blush Brush

    1. Price:£30.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Blush BrushBOBBI BROWN: Blush Brush
  14. BOBBI BROWN

    Soft Focus Foundation Brush

    1. Price:£45.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Soft Focus Foundation BrushBOBBI BROWN: Soft Focus Foundation Brush
  15. BOBBI BROWN

    Detail Blending Brush

    1. Price:£30.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Detail Blending BrushBOBBI BROWN: Detail Blending Brush
  16. BOBBI BROWN

    Eyeshadow Brush

    1. Price:£45.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Eyeshadow BrushBOBBI BROWN: Eyeshadow Brush
  17. BOBBI BROWN

    Diffused Eye Liner Brush

    1. Price:£45.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Diffused Eye Liner BrushBOBBI BROWN: Diffused Eye Liner Brush
  18. BOBBI BROWN

    Angled Face Brush

    1. Price:£30.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Angled Face BrushBOBBI BROWN: Angled Face Brush
  19. BOBBI BROWN

    Eye Definer Brush

    1. Price:£45.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Eye Definer BrushBOBBI BROWN: Eye Definer Brush
  20. BOBBI BROWN

    Bronzer Brush

    1. Price:£30.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Bronzer BrushBOBBI BROWN: Bronzer Brush
Show more results

20/20 results