Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty Gift Sets

Explore the luxurious world of Beauty Gift Sets at Selfridges, your destination for exquisite gifting. Our curated collection features the finest selections from top beauty brands, offering everything from skincare and makeup to fragrance and hair care. Perfect for any occasion, these gift sets are designed to delight and pamper, making them ideal for birthdays, anniversaries, or just because. Each Beauty Gift Set at Selfridges is thoughtfully assembled to provide a complete and indulgent experience. Discover sets that combine best-selling products with exclusive items, ensuring a memorable and luxurious gift. Whether you’re looking for anti-ageing skincare, vibrant makeup palettes, or a signature scent, our beauty sets cater to every need and preference. Shopping for Beauty Gift Sets at Selfridges guarantees not only exceptional quality but also a unique and elegant presentation. Our gift sets are beautifully packaged, ready to impress and delight the recipient. Elevate your gifting game with our premium beauty collections and give the gift of luxury and self-care. Visit Selfridges today to find the perfect beauty gift set and experience the joy of giving the best in beauty.

620 results

620 results

  1. CHAMPO

    Pitta Volumising Discovery Set

    1. Price:€48.50
    CHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery SetCHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery Set
  2. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  3. 111SKIN

    Reparative Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:€240.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set
  4. 111SKIN

    Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5

    1. Price:€137.00
    Gift with purchase
    4.9(8)
    111SKIN: Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5111SKIN: Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5
  5. SUNDAY RILEY

    Mini Multivitamins travel kit

    1. Price:€36.50
    SUNDAY RILEY: Mini Multivitamins travel kitSUNDAY RILEY: Mini Multivitamins travel kit
  6. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift Set

    1. Price:€83.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift SetKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift Set
  7. INITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  8. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:€156.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  9. DIOR

    The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set

    1. Price:€117.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift SetDIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set
  10. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:€106.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  11. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  12. INITIO

    Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:€405.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    INITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  13. SELFRIDGES

    On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50

    1. Price:€74.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    4(1)
    SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50
  14. CAUDALIE

    Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g

    1. Price:€17.00
    CAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5gCAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g
  15. VERSACE: Crystal Noir Eau de Parfum 90ml SetVERSACE: Crystal Noir Eau de Parfum 90ml Set
  16. VERSACE: Eros Energy Eau de Parfum 100ml SetVERSACE: Eros Energy Eau de Parfum 100ml Set
  17. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:€190.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  18. DIPTYQUE

    Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:€530.00
    DIPTYQUE: Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026DIPTYQUE: Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026
  19. DIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition PaletteDIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition Palette
  20. DIOR

    Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set

    1. Price:€140.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition SetDIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set
  21. PENHALIGONS

    Mini Eau de Parfum for Her Gift Set

    1. Price:€68.00
    PENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Her Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Her Gift Set
  22. PENHALIGONS

    Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift Set

    1. Price:€68.00
    PENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift Set
  23. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  24. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calender Worth

    1. Price:€660.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calender WorthAUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calender Worth
  25. VIRTUE

    Full Discovery Kit

    1. Price:€56.00
    VIRTUE: Full Discovery KitVIRTUE: Full Discovery Kit
  26. CHAMPO

    Pitta volumising system set

    1. Price:€90.00
    Bestseller
    4.4(5)
    CHAMPO: Pitta volumising system setCHAMPO: Pitta volumising system set
  27. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  28. BENEFIT

    Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38

    1. Price:€32.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(5)
    BENEFIT: Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38BENEFIT: Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38
  29. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:€45.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45
  30. GISOU

    Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    GISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy KitGISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit
  31. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225

    1. Price:€190.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225
  32. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Mini Brush Set

    1. Price:€62.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush Set
  33. MANUCURIST

    Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312

    1. Price:€180.00
    Gift set saving
    MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312
  34. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  35. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:€112.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  36. PHLUR

    Mini Perfume Set 4 x 7ml

    1. Price:€80.00
    PHLUR: Mini Perfume Set 4 x 7mlPHLUR: Mini Perfume Set 4 x 7ml
  37. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:€38.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  38. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44
  39. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:€355.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  40. HUDA BEAUTY

    Kiss Me Lip Duo Set

    1. Price:€43.00
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo SetHUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Set
  41. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  42. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  43. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Fragrance discovery set 3 x 2ml

    1. Price:€42.50
    4.5(14)
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Fragrance discovery set 3 x 2mlVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Fragrance discovery set 3 x 2ml
  44. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis

    1. Price:€30.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis
  45. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:€71.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  46. CHAMPO

    Growth And Repair Set

    1. Price:€68.00
    CHAMPO: Growth And Repair SetCHAMPO: Growth And Repair Set
  47. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33
  48. NEOM WELLBEING

    Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20

    1. Price:€24.50
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20NEOM WELLBEING: Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20
  49. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  50. HUDA BEAUTY

    Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail KitHUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit
  51. LA MER

    The Blue Heart Glow Collection Worth £530

    1. Price:€500.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: The Blue Heart Glow Collection  Worth £530LA MER: The Blue Heart Glow Collection  Worth £530
  52. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  53. PENHALIGONS

    Scent Library Gift Set

    1. Price:€49.50
    PENHALIGONS: Scent Library Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Scent Library Gift Set
  54. BIODANCE

    Glass Skin Signature Gift Set

    1. Price:€29.00
    BIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift SetBIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift Set
  55. FENTY BEAUTY

    Glossy Posse Ix Set

    1. Price:€58.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix SetFENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set
  56. GUCCI: Flora Eau de Parfum for Women Mini Gift SetGUCCI: Flora Eau de Parfum for Women Mini Gift Set
  57. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:€30.50
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
Show more results

60/620 results