Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Shampoo & conditioner

504 results

504 results

  1. DAVINES

    Love Curl Conditioner 250ml

    1. Price:€38.00
    DAVINES: Love Curl Conditioner 250mlDAVINES: Love Curl Conditioner 250ml
  2. OUAI: St Barts Leave-In Conditioner 45mlOUAI: St Barts Leave-In Conditioner 45ml
  3. CHAMPO

    Vata Hydrating conditioner 260ml

    1. Price:€30.00
    3(2)
    CHAMPO: Vata Hydrating conditioner 260mlCHAMPO: Vata Hydrating conditioner 260ml
  4. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Moisture Balancing Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:€41.50
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Moisture Balancing Shampoo 250mlPHILIP KINGSLEY: Moisture Balancing Shampoo 250ml
  5. LIVING PROOF

    Perfect Hair Day Conditioner 236ml

    1. Price:€42.50
    LIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Conditioner 236mlLIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Conditioner 236ml
  6. CHAMPO

    Kapha Balancing shampoo 260ml

    1. Price:€28.00
    5(1)
    CHAMPO: Kapha Balancing shampoo 260mlCHAMPO: Kapha Balancing shampoo 260ml
  7. CHAMPO

    Kapha Balancing conditioner 260ml

    1. Price:€30.50
    5(1)
    CHAMPO: Kapha Balancing conditioner 260mlCHAMPO: Kapha Balancing conditioner 260ml
  8. ORIBE

    Signature shampoo 75ml

    1. Price:€27.50
    Gift with purchase
    5(1)
    ORIBE: Signature shampoo 75mlORIBE: Signature shampoo 75ml
  9. MOROCCANOIL

    Frizz Control shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:€32.00
    MOROCCANOIL: Frizz Control shampoo 250mlMOROCCANOIL: Frizz Control shampoo 250ml
  10. DAVINES

    OI shampoo 280ml

    1. Price:€37.00
    5(2)
    DAVINES: OI shampoo 280mlDAVINES: OI shampoo 280ml
  11. LIVING PROOF

    Dry Shampoo 198ml

    1. Price:€39.00
    5(2)
    LIVING PROOF: Dry Shampoo 198mlLIVING PROOF: Dry Shampoo 198ml
  12. LIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Travel-Size Shampoo 60mlLIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Travel-Size Shampoo 60ml
  13. OUAI

    Anti-Dandruff shampoo 300ml

    1. Price:€47.50
    OUAI: Anti-Dandruff shampoo 300mlOUAI: Anti-Dandruff shampoo 300ml
  14. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64

    1. Price:€70.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64
  15. LIVING PROOF

    Full Travel-Sized Shampoo 60ml

    1. Price:€22.50
    LIVING PROOF: Full  Travel-Sized Shampoo 60mlLIVING PROOF: Full  Travel-Sized Shampoo 60ml
  16. PHILIP KINGSLEY: Elasticizer Deep Conditioning Treatment 150mlPHILIP KINGSLEY: Elasticizer Deep Conditioning Treatment 150ml
  17. LIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Travel-Size Conditioner 60mlLIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Travel-Size Conditioner 60ml
  18. CHAMPO

    Kapha balancing shampoo 50ml

    1. Price:€15.50
    5(1)
    CHAMPO: Kapha balancing shampoo 50mlCHAMPO: Kapha balancing shampoo 50ml
  19. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59

    1. Price:€63.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59
  20. GISOU: Honey Milk Active Repair Leave-In Conditioner Mist 50mlGISOU: Honey Milk Active Repair Leave-In Conditioner Mist 50ml
  21. AESOP

    Conditioner 500ml

    1. Price:€57.00
    AESOP: Conditioner 500mlAESOP: Conditioner 500ml
  22. MARIA NILA

    Head & Hair Healing conditioner

    1. Price:€20.00
    5(2)
    MARIA NILA: Head & Hair Healing conditionerMARIA NILA: Head & Hair Healing conditioner
  23. MARIA NILA

    Head and Hair Heal shampoo 350ml

    1. Price:€20.00
    5(1)
    MARIA NILA: Head and Hair Heal shampoo 350mlMARIA NILA: Head and Hair Heal shampoo 350ml
  24. CHAMPO: Kapha balancing conditioner 50mlCHAMPO: Kapha balancing conditioner 50ml
  25. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:€150.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  26. AVEDA: Botanical Repair™ Strengthening Shampoo 200mlAVEDA: Botanical Repair™ Strengthening Shampoo 200ml
  27. DAVINES

    Nounou Nourishing Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:€35.50
    DAVINES: Nounou Nourishing Shampoo 250mlDAVINES: Nounou Nourishing Shampoo 250ml
  28. SOL DE JANEIRO: Cheirosa 62 Milky Leave-In Conditioner 210mlSOL DE JANEIRO: Cheirosa 62 Milky Leave-In Conditioner 210ml
  29. SACHAJUAN

    Ocean Mist Volume Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:€44.00
    SACHAJUAN: Ocean Mist Volume Shampoo 250mlSACHAJUAN: Ocean Mist Volume Shampoo 250ml
  30. KEVIN MURPHY

    Visionary Volume Holiday Set

    1. Price:€80.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday SetKEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday Set
  31. LIVING PROOF

    Volume & Texture Set Worth £44

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    LIVING PROOF: Volume & Texture Set Worth £44LIVING PROOF: Volume & Texture Set Worth £44
  32. SOL DE JANEIRO: Cheirosa 59 Milky Leave-In Conditioner 210mlSOL DE JANEIRO: Cheirosa 59 Milky Leave-In Conditioner 210ml
  33. AESOP

    Shampoo 500ml

    1. Price:€57.00
    5(1)
    AESOP: Shampoo 500mlAESOP: Shampoo 500ml
  34. GISOU: Honey Gloss Ceramide Therapy Hydrating Shampoo 250mlGISOU: Honey Gloss Ceramide Therapy Hydrating Shampoo 250ml
  35. REHAB

    Shampoo Milk 470ml

    1. Price:€30.00
    REHAB: Shampoo Milk 470mlREHAB: Shampoo Milk 470ml
  36. GISOU: Honey Gloss Ceramide Therapy Hydrating Shampoo 75mlGISOU: Honey Gloss Ceramide Therapy Hydrating Shampoo 75ml
  37. AVEDA: Nutriplenish™ Leave-In Conditioner 200mlAVEDA: Nutriplenish™ Leave-In Conditioner 200ml
  38. OUAI: Leave In Conditioner North Bondi 45mlOUAI: Leave In Conditioner North Bondi 45ml
  39. ISIMA

    Reset Clarifying Shampoo 300ml

    1. Price:€42.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ISIMA: Reset Clarifying Shampoo 300mlISIMA: Reset Clarifying Shampoo 300ml
  40. GISOU: Honey Milk Active Repair Leave-In Conditioner Mist 150mlGISOU: Honey Milk Active Repair Leave-In Conditioner Mist 150ml
  41. DAVINES

    Dede Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:€35.50
    DAVINES: Dede Shampoo 250mlDAVINES: Dede Shampoo 250ml
  42. BAMFORD

    Geranium Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:€36.50
    BAMFORD: Geranium Shampoo 250mlBAMFORD: Geranium Shampoo 250ml
  43. AROMATICA: Rosemary Scalp Scaling Shampoo 400mlAROMATICA: Rosemary Scalp Scaling Shampoo 400ml
  44. PHILIP KINGSLEY: Flaky/Itchy Scalp Hydrating Curl Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 250mlPHILIP KINGSLEY: Flaky/Itchy Scalp Hydrating Curl Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 250ml
  45. ORIBE

    Serene Scalp Densifying Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:€69.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Serene Scalp Densifying Shampoo 250mlORIBE: Serene Scalp Densifying Shampoo 250ml
  46. ISIMA

    Restorative Leave-In Conditioner 250ml

    1. Price:€42.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(2)
    ISIMA: Restorative Leave-In Conditioner 250mlISIMA: Restorative Leave-In Conditioner 250ml
  47. ORIBE

    Serene Scalp oil control shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:€68.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Serene Scalp oil control shampoo 250mlORIBE: Serene Scalp oil control shampoo 250ml
  48. MOROCCANOIL: Discovery Kit - Hydration Worth £44.50MOROCCANOIL: Discovery Kit - Hydration Worth £44.50
  49. PHILIP B: Weightless Volumising Shampoo 220mlPHILIP B: Weightless Volumising Shampoo 220ml
  50. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  51. REHAB

    Conditioner Milk 470ml

    1. Price:€30.00
    REHAB: Conditioner Milk 470mlREHAB: Conditioner Milk 470ml
  52. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Rich Conditioner 150ml

    1. Price:€72.00
    5(1)
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Conditioner 150mlAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Conditioner 150ml
  53. OLAPLEX: Nº4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 525mlOLAPLEX: Nº4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 525ml
  54. ORIBE

    Serene Scalp Densifying Conditioner 200ml

    1. Price:€73.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Serene Scalp Densifying Conditioner 200mlORIBE: Serene Scalp Densifying Conditioner 200ml
  55. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Rich Shampoo 200ml

    1. Price:€72.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Shampoo 200mlAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Shampoo 200ml
  56. AMIKA: Forget Frizz Anti-Frizz Conditioner 275mlAMIKA: Forget Frizz Anti-Frizz Conditioner 275ml
  57. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Elasticizer Deep Conditioning Treatment 1000ml

    1. Price:€143.00
    5(1)
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Elasticizer Deep Conditioning Treatment 1000mlPHILIP KINGSLEY: Elasticizer Deep Conditioning Treatment 1000ml
  58. LIVING PROOF

    Restore Conditioner 236ml

    1. Price:€42.50
    LIVING PROOF: Restore Conditioner 236mlLIVING PROOF: Restore Conditioner 236ml
  59. &HONEY

    Deep Moist Shampoo 1.0 440ml

    1. Price:€25.00
    3.5(2)
    &HONEY: Deep Moist Shampoo 1.0 440ml&HONEY: Deep Moist Shampoo 1.0 440ml
Show more results

60/504 results