Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

14 results

  1. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:€150.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  2. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  3. CHAMPO

    Pitta Volumising Discovery Set

    1. Price:€48.50
    CHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery SetCHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery Set
  4. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62

    1. Price:€63.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62
  5. OUAI

    Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:€49.50
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  6. KEVIN MURPHY

    Visionary Volume Holiday Set

    1. Price:€80.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday SetKEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday Set
  7. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64

    1. Price:€70.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64
  8. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64

    1. Price:€70.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64
  9. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59

    1. Price:€63.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59
  10. KEVIN MURPHY

    Hydration Heroes Set

    1. Price:€95.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes SetKEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes Set
  11. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  12. DAVINES

    Minu Conditioner 250ml

    1. Price:€38.00
    DAVINES: Minu Conditioner 250mlDAVINES: Minu Conditioner 250ml
  13. PSYCHIC SISTERS

    Rosemary Biotin Conditoner Bar

    1. Price:€20.50
    PSYCHIC SISTERS: Rosemary Biotin Conditoner BarPSYCHIC SISTERS: Rosemary Biotin Conditoner Bar
Show more results

14/14 results